Tue Nov 9 Time Location
Alcorn State @ Wash State 3:00 PM Friel Court at Beasley Coliseum
Manhattanville @ Manhattan 3:00 PM Draddy Gymnasium
Mt St Marys @ Villanova 4:30 PM William B. Finneran Pavilion
Beth-Cook @ S Florida 5:00 PM Yuengling Center
UC San Diego @ California 5:00 PM Haas Pavilion
Bob Jones @ Wofford 5:00 PM Jerry Richardson Indoor Stadium
Brescia @ Middle Tenn 6:00 PM Murphy Athletic Center
St Peters @ VCU 6:00 PM Stuart C. Siegel Center
S Illinois @ AR Lit Rock 6:00 PM Jack Stephens Center
St. Mary's (MD) @ Morgan St 6:00 PM Talmadge L. Hill Field House
Akron @ Ohio State 6:00 PM Value City Arena
E Michigan @ Indiana 6:00 PM Simon Skjodt Assembly Hall
Mary Baldwin @ Winthrop 6:00 PM Winthrop Coliseum
Emory & Henry @ Radford 6:30 PM Donald N. Dedmon Center
Central Conn @ Connecticut 6:30 PM Harry A. Gampel Pavilion
IUPUI @ Butler 6:45 PM Hinkle Fieldhouse
Kansas vs. Michigan St 7:00 PM Madison Square Garden
Brewton Parker College @ Georgia St 7:00 PM GSU Sports Arena
North Greenville @ Furman 7:00 PM Timmons Arena
Belmont @ Ohio 7:00 PM Convocation Center (OH)
Philadelphia Biblical @ Delaware St 7:00 PM Memorial Hall
NC A&T @ NC-Grnsboro 7:00 PM Greensboro Coliseum Complex
Lake Erie College @ Wright State 7:00 PM Nutter Center
Mid-Atlantic Christian @ Hampton 7:00 PM Hampton Convocation Center
Emerson @ Merrimack 7:00 PM Hammel Court
Monmouth @ Charlotte 7:00 PM Dale F. Halton Arena
Ball State @ GA Southern 7:00 PM Hanner Fieldhouse
Toledo @ Valparaiso 7:00 PM Athletics-Recreation Center
Citadel @ Pittsburgh 7:00 PM Petersen Events Center
Presbyterian @ Clemson 7:00 PM Littlejohn Coliseum
IL-Chicago @ Dayton 7:00 PM University of Dayton Arena
Stony Brook @ Geo Mason 7:00 PM EagleBank Arena
Delaware @ Davidson 7:00 PM McKillop Court at John M. Belk Arena
SC Upstate @ S Carolina 7:00 PM Colonial Life Arena
Florida Intl @ Georgia 7:00 PM Stegeman Coliseum
Evansville @ Cincinnati 7:00 PM Fifth Third Arena
Boston U @ Rhode Island 7:00 PM Ryan Center
District of Columbia @ Howard 7:00 PM Burr Gymnasium
Hartford @ Wagner 7:00 PM Spiro Sports Center
TX Southern @ Oregon 7:00 PM Matthew Knight Arena
Rivier @ Mass Lowell 7:00 PM Costello Athletic Center
Carlow University @ VA Military 7:00 PM Cameron Hall
Northeastrn @ Colgate 7:00 PM Cotterell Court
Rutgers-Camden @ Princeton 7:00 PM Jadwin Gymnasium
Johnson & Wales (NC) @ Charl South 7:00 PM Buccaneer Field House
Oakland @ W Virginia 7:00 PM WVU Coliseum
Regis College @ Holy Cross 7:00 PM Hart Center
Morehouse @ Harvard 7:00 PM Lavietes Pavilion
NC Central @ Richmond 7:00 PM Robins Center
Towson @ Albany 7:00 PM SEFCU Arena
Portland @ Arizona St 7:00 PM Desert Financial Arena
TN Martin @ Tennessee 7:00 PM Thompson-Boling Arena
S Car State @ E Carolina 7:00 PM Williams Arena at Minges Coliseum
Vassar College @ Yale 7:00 PM John J. Lee Amphitheater
Rider @ Duquesne 7:00 PM UPMC Cooper Fieldhouse
App State @ Iona 7:00 PM Hynes Athletics Center
Siena @ St Bonavent 7:00 PM Reilly Center
Quinnipiac @ Maryland 7:00 PM Xfinity Center
Fairfield @ Providence 7:00 PM Dunkin' Donuts Center
Loyola-MD @ N Carolina 7:00 PM Dean E. Smith Center
Lafayette @ Syracuse 7:00 PM Carrier Dome
Trinity Baptist @ Jacksonville 7:00 PM Swisher Gymnasium
Bellarmine @ Purdue 7:00 PM Mackey Arena
Wheeling Jesuit @ N Kentucky 7:00 PM BB&T Arena
Salve Regina @ Brown 7:00 PM Pizzitola Sports Center
St. Joseph's (ME) @ N Hampshire 7:00 PM Lundholm Gymnasium
Georgetown (KY) @ E Kentucky 7:00 PM McBrayer Arena
Texas State @ Incar Word 7:30 PM Alice P. McDermott Convocation Center
Bowling Grn @ W Carolina 7:30 PM Ramsey Center
Maryland BC @ U Mass 7:30 PM William D. Mullins Memorial Center
Earlham @ IPFW 7:30 PM Allen County War Memorial Coliseum
NC-Asheville @ UAB 7:30 PM Bartow Arena
William Peace @ Campbell 7:30 PM John W. Pope Jr. Convocation Center
SUNY-New Paltz @ Army 7:30 PM Christl Arena
Canisius @ Miami (FL) 7:30 PM Watsco Center
Ferrum @ Coastal Car 7:30 PM HTC Center
Niagara @ Xavier 7:30 PM Cintas Center
New Orleans @ Mississippi 7:30 PM The Sandy and John Black Pavilion at Ole Miss
Cornell @ Binghamton 7:30 PM Dr. Bai Lee Court at Events Center
LSU-Alexandria @ Ste F Austin 7:30 PM William R. Johnson Coliseum
Florida National @ Fla Gulf Cst 7:30 PM Alico Arena
Miami (OH) @ GA Tech 7:30 PM McCamish Pavilion
Florida Memorial @ Stetson 7:30 PM Edmunds Center
Fisher College @ Bryant 7:30 PM Chace Athletic Center
Miss Val St @ St Johns 7:45 PM Carnesecca Arena
TX-Arlington @ Oklahoma St 8:00 PM Gallagher-Iba Arena
Indiana St @ WI-Grn Bay 8:00 PM Kress Events Center
St Fran (NY) @ Wisconsin 8:00 PM Kohl Center
E Illinois @ Northwestern 8:00 PM Welsh-Ryan Arena
UMKC @ Minnesota 8:00 PM Williams Arena
Alabama St @ W Kentucky 8:00 PM E.A. Diddle Arena
Martin Methodist @ Austin Peay 8:00 PM Winfield Dunn Center
William Carey @ S Mississippi 8:00 PM Reed Green Coliseum
Neumann @ Drexel 8:00 PM Daskalakis Athletic Center
TN State @ Alab A&M 8:00 PM Von Braun Center
WI-Milwkee @ North Dakota 8:00 PM Betty Engelstad Sioux Center
Concordia (MN) @ N Dakota St 8:00 PM Scheels Center
Central Mich @ Missouri 8:00 PM Mizzou Arena
Bucknell @ NC State 8:00 PM PNC Arena
Maine @ VA Tech 8:00 PM Cassell Coliseum
Jksnville St @ Wichita St 8:00 PM Charles Koch Arena
N Florida @ Texas Tech 8:00 PM United Supermarkets Arena
Central Ark @ Saint Louis 8:00 PM Chaifetz Arena
Kennesaw St @ Iowa State 8:00 PM James H. Hilton Coliseum
NW State @ Oklahoma 8:00 PM Lloyd Noble Center
Wiley @ Lamar 8:00 PM Montagne Center
St. Thomas (MN) @ Chicago St 8:00 PM Emil and Patricia Jones Convocation Center
Columbia @ Fordham 8:00 PM Rose Hill Gymnasium
TN Tech @ Memphis 8:00 PM FedExForum
LA Monroe @ LSU 8:00 PM Pete Maravich Assembly Center
Elon @ Florida 8:00 PM Billy Donovan Court at Exactech Arena
Morehead St @ Auburn 8:00 PM Auburn Arena
Mercer @ Arkansas 8:00 PM Bud Walton Arena
Maryland ES @ St Josephs 8:00 PM Michael J. Hagan Arena
St Fran (PA) @ Geo Wshgtn 8:00 PM Charles E. Smith Center
McNeese St @ S Methodist 8:00 PM Moody Coliseum
Maryville (TN) @ Samford 8:00 PM Pete Hanna Center
Hofstra @ Houston 8:00 PM Fertitta Center
Spring Hill @ S Alabama 8:00 PM Mitchell Center
Bridgewater (VA) @ Norfolk St 8:00 PM Joseph G. Echols Memorial Hall
Cumberland @ Murray St 8:00 PM CFSB Center
SE Louisiana @ Tulane 8:00 PM Avron B. Fogelman Arena in Devlin Fieldhouse
Shenandoah @ High Point 8:00 PM Nido and Mariana Qubein Arena
SE Missouri @ Missouri St 8:00 PM JQH Arena
W Illinois @ Nebraska 8:00 PM Pinnacle Bank Arena
NC-Wilmgton @ Illinois St 8:00 PM Doug Collins Court at Redbird Arena
Nicholls St @ N Iowa 8:00 PM McLeod Center
Coppin State @ Loyola-Chi 8:00 PM Joseph J. Gentile Arena
Ark Pine Bl @ Creighton 8:00 PM CHI Health Center Omaha
Sacred Hrt @ La Salle 8:00 PM Tom Gola Arena at Trumark Financial Center
Texas Lutheran @ TX A&M-CC 8:00 PM American Bank Center
Texas A&M - International @ TX-Pan Am 8:00 PM UTRGV Fieldhouse
Abl Christian @ Utah 8:00 PM Jon M. Huntsman Center
Pepperdine @ Rice 8:00 PM Tudor Fieldhouse
Marist @ American 8:00 PM Bender Arena
Bham Southern @ Lipscomb 8:00 PM Allen Arena
Dartmouth @ Boston Col 8:00 PM Conte Forum
Jackson St @ Illinois 8:00 PM State Farm Center
Coe College @ Drake 8:00 PM Knapp Center
Hastings College @ Neb Omaha 8:00 PM Ralston Sports & Event Center
Trinity (TX) @ TX-San Ant 8:30 PM Convocation Center
Carver Bible College @ Troy 8:30 PM Trojan Arena
West Florida @ LA Lafayette 8:30 PM Cajundome
SIU Edward @ Marquette 8:30 PM Fiserv Forum
Oklahoma Christian @ North Texas 8:30 PM UNT Coliseum
Western New Mexico @ TX El Paso 9:00 PM Don Haskins Center
Western State Colorado @ Weber State 9:00 PM Dee Events Center
Southern @ Louisville 9:00 PM KFC Yum! Center
Utah Val St @ Boise State 9:00 PM ExtraMile Arena
Dixie State @ Gonzaga 9:00 PM McCarthey Athletic Center
CS Fullerton @ Santa Clara 9:00 PM Leavey Center
Houston Bap @ Texas 9:00 PM Frank C. Erwin Jr. Center
Regis University @ Denver 9:00 PM Hamilton Gymnasium
Cal St Nrdge @ USC 9:00 PM Galen Center
Bethesda University @ S Utah 9:00 PM America First Events Center
Eastern Oregon @ Idaho State 9:00 PM Reed Gym
UC Irvine @ N Mex State 9:00 PM Pan American Center
Grambling St @ Grd Canyon 9:00 PM GCU Arena
LA Tech @ Alabama 9:00 PM Coleman Coliseum
Navy @ Virginia 9:00 PM John Paul Jones Arena
Bradley @ S Dakota St 9:15 PM Frost Arena
Dickinson State @ Montana 9:30 PM Dahlberg Arena
Harding @ Arkansas St 9:30 PM First National Bank Arena
UC Davis @ Utah State 9:30 PM Dee Glen Smith Spectrum
Oral Roberts @ Colorado St 9:30 PM Moby Arena
Kentucky vs. Duke 9:30 PM Madison Square Garden
UC Riverside @ San Diego St 10:00 PM Viejas Arena
E Washingtn @ Nevada 10:00 PM Lawlor Events Center
Fresno Pacific @ Fresno St 10:00 PM Save Mart Center
Longwood @ Iowa 10:00 PM Carver-Hawkeye Arena
Prairie View @ St Marys 10:00 PM University Credit Union Pavilion
Cleveland St @ BYU 10:00 PM Marriott Center
William Jessup @ Sac State 10:00 PM Hornets Nest
Montana St @ Colorado 10:00 PM CU Events Center
Tarleton State @ Stanford 10:00 PM Maples Pavilion
Westcliff @ Cal Poly 10:00 PM Robert A. Mott Athletics Center
San Francisco State @ Cal Baptist 10:00 PM CBU Events Center
Chattanooga @ Loyola Mymt 10:00 PM Gersten Pavilion
N Illinois @ Washington 10:00 PM Alaska Airlines Arena at Hec Edmundson Pavilion
LIU @ San Francisco 10:30 PM War Memorial at the Sobrato Center
N Arizona @ Arizona 10:30 PM McKale Center
Portland St @ Oregon St 10:30 PM Gill Coliseum
La Verne @ San Diego 10:30 PM Jenny Craig Pavilion
CS Bakersfld @ UCLA 11:00 PM Pauley Pavilion presented by Wescom
Wed Nov 10 Time Location
Regent University @ Howard 5:00 PM Burr Gymnasium
Buffalo @ Michigan 6:30 PM Crisler Center
Rob Morris @ Central FL 7:00 PM Addition Financial Arena
Virginia Wesleyan @ Old Dominion 7:00 PM Chartway Arena at the Ted Constant Convocation Cen
Carlow University @ James Mad 7:00 PM Atlantic Union Bank Center
Lehigh @ Rutgers 7:00 PM Jersey Mike's Arena
Wm & Mary @ Wake Forest 7:00 PM Lawrence Joel Veterans Memorial Coliseum
Maryland ES @ Temple 7:00 PM The Liacouras Center
F Dickinson @ Seton Hall 7:00 PM Prudential Center
Hope College @ W Michigan 7:00 PM University Arena in Read Fieldhouse
Le Tourneau @ Sam Hous St 7:30 PM Bernard G. Johnson Coliseum
N Florida @ Texas A&M 8:00 PM Reed Arena
Alabama St @ Vanderbilt 8:00 PM Memorial Gymnasium
NW State @ Tulsa 8:00 PM Reynolds Center
Florida A&M @ Kansas St 8:00 PM Bramlage Coliseum
N Alabama @ Miss State 8:00 PM Humphrey Coliseum
Harris-Stowe State @ Saint Louis 8:00 PM Chaifetz Arena
Youngs St @ Penn State 8:30 PM Bryce Jordan Center
Fla Atlantic @ New Mexico 9:00 PM The Pit
Detroit @ Wyoming 9:00 PM Arena-Auditorium
Lg Beach St @ Idaho 9:00 PM Idaho Central Credit Union Arena
U Penn @ Florida St 9:00 PM Donald L. Tucker Center
Coppin State @ DePaul 9:00 PM Wintrust Arena
Pacific vs. N Colorado 9:30 PM Stan Sheriff Center
Gard-Webb @ UNLV 10:00 PM Thomas & Mack Center
San Francisco State @ UCSB 10:00 PM The Thunderdome
Alcorn State @ Seattle 10:00 PM Redhawk Center
Hawaii-Hilo @ Hawaii 11:59 PM Stan Sheriff Center
Thu Nov 11 Time Location
Air Force vs. South Dakota 2:30 PM Sanford Sports Pentagon
Vermont @ N Iowa 6:00 PM McLeod Center
Penn St.-Allegheny @ Morgan St 6:00 PM Talmadge L. Hill Field House
Brevard @ NC-Asheville 6:30 PM Kimmel Arena
Sacred Hrt @ Providence 6:30 PM Dunkin' Donuts Center
Geo Wshgtn @ Maryland 6:30 PM Xfinity Center
Washington College @ Mt St Marys 7:00 PM Knott Arena
Regent University @ Liberty 7:00 PM Liberty Arena
Penn St. Wilkes Barre @ Norfolk St 7:00 PM Joseph G. Echols Memorial Hall
Merrimack @ NJIT 7:00 PM Wellness and Events Center
S Car State @ Col Charlestn 7:00 PM TD Arena
IUPUI @ Evansville 7:00 PM Ford Center
Mary Hardin-Baylor @ Ste F Austin 7:30 PM William R. Johnson Coliseum
Spring Hill @ Samford 8:00 PM Pete Hanna Center
McNeese St @ TX Christian 8:00 PM Ed and Rae Schollmaier Arena
Ohio Valley @ E Kentucky 8:00 PM McBrayer Arena
UC Riverside @ Arizona St 8:30 PM Desert Financial Arena
Kennesaw St @ Creighton 8:30 PM CHI Health Center Omaha
Pacific vs. Hawaii-Hilo 9:30 PM Stan Sheriff Center
CS Fullerton @ San Jose St 10:00 PM Provident Credit Union Event Center
Prairie View @ San Francisco 10:30 PM War Memorial at the Sobrato Center
Willamette @ Portland 10:30 PM Chiles Center
N Arizona @ Washington 10:30 PM Alaska Airlines Arena at Hec Edmundson Pavilion
N Colorado @ Hawaii 11:59 PM Stan Sheriff Center
Fri Nov 12 Time Location
Morris College @ Citadel 12:00 PM McAlister Field House
Northeastrn @ Georgia St 1:00 PM GSU Sports Arena
Hartford vs. Campbell 1:30 PM Cameron Indoor Stadium
S Car State vs. Loyola-MD 4:00 PM TD Arena
Western New England @ Quinnipiac 4:00 PM People's United Center
N Dakota St @ Cal Poly 5:00 PM Robert A. Mott Athletics Center
E Washingtn @ UC Davis 5:00 PM University Credit Union Center
Gordon College @ Boston U 5:00 PM Case Gym
Maine-Farmington @ Maine 5:00 PM Cross Insurance Center
Utah State vs. Richmond 6:00 PM Alumni Hall
Bryant @ Rhode Island 6:00 PM Ryan Center
Illinois St @ E Michigan 6:00 PM Gervin GameAbove Center
W Michigan @ Michigan St 6:30 PM Jack Breslin Student Events Center
W Kentucky vs. Minnesota 6:30 PM Asheville Civic Center
Central Ark @ Butler 6:30 PM Hinkle Fieldhouse
Kent State @ Xavier 6:30 PM Cintas Center
E Tenn St @ App State 6:30 PM Holmes Convocation Center
Trinity College (FL) @ Florida Intl 7:00 PM Ocean Bank Convocation Center (FIU)
Salisbury State @ Delaware St 7:00 PM Memorial Hall
Virginia-Lynchburg @ Longwood 7:00 PM Willett Hall
NC-Grnsboro @ N Kentucky 7:00 PM BB&T Arena
VA Military @ Presbyterian 7:00 PM Ross E. Templeton Physical Education Center
Beth-Cook @ Middle Tenn 7:00 PM Murphy Athletic Center
Wright State @ Marshall 7:00 PM Cam Henderson Center
SC Upstate @ Charlotte 7:00 PM Dale F. Halton Arena
American @ Wm & Mary 7:00 PM Kaplan Arena
Randolph @ Elon 7:00 PM Schar Center
Wofford @ Clemson 7:00 PM Littlejohn Coliseum
Niagara @ Ohio State 7:00 PM Value City Arena
Canisius @ E Carolina 7:00 PM Williams Arena at Minges Coliseum
N Illinois @ Indiana 7:00 PM Simon Skjodt Assembly Hall
Guilford @ NC-Wilmgton 7:00 PM Trask Coliseum
Culver-Stockton @ W Illinois 7:00 PM LeRoy A. Ufkes Court at Western Hall
Charl South @ Mississippi 7:00 PM The Sandy and John Black Pavilion at Ole Miss
Rob Morris @ Kentucky 7:00 PM Rupp Arena at Central Bank Center
U Penn @ Geo Mason 7:00 PM EagleBank Arena
Army @ Duke 7:00 PM Cameron Indoor Stadium
Holy Cross @ Boston Col 7:00 PM Conte Forum
Furman @ Louisville 7:00 PM KFC Yum! Center
Radford @ Virginia 7:00 PM John Paul Jones Arena
Marist @ Columbia 7:00 PM Levien Gymnasium
Fordham @ Manhattan 7:00 PM Draddy Gymnasium
Coppin State @ Rider 7:00 PM Alumni Gymnasium
Morehead St @ UAB 7:00 PM Bartow Arena
Ohio Wesleyan @ Bowling Grn 7:00 PM Stroh Center
Cornell @ Lafayette 7:30 PM Kirby Sports Center
Lipscomb @ Col Charlestn 7:30 PM TD Arena
Stetson @ GA Tech 7:30 PM McCamish Pavilion
Jackson St @ LA Tech 7:30 PM Thomas Assembly Center
Champion Baptist @ AR Lit Rock 7:30 PM Jack Stephens Center
W Carolina @ Wake Forest 7:30 PM Lawrence Joel Veterans Memorial Coliseum
LA Lafayette @ S Mississippi 8:00 PM Reed Green Coliseum
Tarleton State @ Kansas 8:00 PM Allen Fieldhouse
TX-San Ant @ Oklahoma 8:00 PM Lloyd Noble Center
Oakland @ Oklahoma St 8:00 PM Gallagher-Iba Arena
Grambling St @ Texas Tech 8:00 PM United Supermarkets Arena
WI-Grn Bay @ Wisconsin 8:00 PM Kohl Center
High Point @ Northwestern 8:00 PM Welsh-Ryan Arena
UMKC @ Iowa 8:00 PM Carver-Hawkeye Arena
SIU Edward @ Chicago St 8:00 PM Emil and Patricia Jones Convocation Center
Abl Christian @ Texas A&M 8:00 PM Reed Arena
LA Monroe @ Auburn 8:00 PM Auburn Arena
Rice @ Houston 8:00 PM Fertitta Center
E Illinois @ Saint Louis 8:00 PM Chaifetz Arena
S Dakota St @ Alabama 8:00 PM Coleman Coliseum
Texas State @ LSU 8:00 PM Pete Maravich Assembly Center
Ottawa University (Arizona) @ Denver 8:00 PM Hamilton Gymnasium
Carver Bible College @ Nicholls St 8:00 PM Stopher Gymnasium
Southeastern Baptist College @ SE Louisiana 8:00 PM University Center
Oregon St @ Iowa State 8:00 PM James H. Hilton Coliseum
Austin Peay @ S Illinois 8:00 PM Banterra Center
Southwestern Christian @ Oral Roberts 8:00 PM Mabee Center
U Mass @ Yale 8:00 PM John J. Lee Amphitheater
Antelope Valley @ Utah Val St 8:00 PM UCCU Center
Indiana St @ Purdue 8:30 PM Mackey Arena
Incar Word @ Baylor 8:30 PM Ferrell Center
N Hampshire @ Marquette 8:30 PM Fiserv Forum
Sam Hous St @ Nebraska 8:30 PM Pinnacle Bank Arena
Pittsburgh @ W Virginia 8:30 PM WVU Coliseum
VA Tech @ Navy 8:30 PM Alumni Hall
Arkansas St @ Illinois 9:00 PM State Farm Center
George Fox @ Idaho 9:00 PM Idaho Central Credit Union Arena
Brown @ N Carolina 9:00 PM Dean E. Smith Center
N Florida @ Grd Canyon 9:00 PM GCU Arena
TX-Pan Am @ Arizona 9:00 PM McKale Center
San Diego St @ BYU 9:00 PM Marriott Center
S Utah @ Dixie State 9:00 PM Burns Arena
Princeton vs. S Carolina 9:30 PM Asheville Civic Center
LIU @ Fresno St 10:00 PM Save Mart Center
San Diego @ Nevada 10:00 PM Lawlor Events Center
Ark Pine Bl @ Colorado St 10:00 PM Moby Arena
TX Southern @ St Marys 10:00 PM University Credit Union Pavilion
Seattle @ Wash State 10:00 PM Friel Court at Beasley Coliseum
Idaho State @ Pepperdine 10:00 PM Firestone Fieldhouse
Evergreen State @ Portland St 10:30 PM Viking Pavilion
Stanford @ Santa Clara 11:00 PM Leavey Center
S Methodist @ Oregon 11:00 PM Matthew Knight Arena
Villanova @ UCLA 11:30 PM Pauley Pavilion presented by Wescom
Sat Nov 13 Time Location
Coppin State @ Connecticut 12:00 PM XL Center
GA Southern @ S Florida 12:00 PM Yuengling Center
Neb Omaha @ Ball State 12:00 PM Worthen Arena
Cal St Nrdge @ Notre Dame 12:00 PM Purcell Pavilion at the Joyce Center
Southern @ Tulane 12:30 PM Avron B. Fogelman Arena in Devlin Fieldhouse
Mt St Marys @ St Josephs 1:00 PM Michael J. Hagan Arena
Carver Bible College @ Nicholls St 1:00 PM Stopher Gymnasium
IL-Chicago @ Valparaiso 1:00 PM Athletics-Recreation Center
Harvard @ Iona 1:00 PM Hynes Athletics Center
Central FL @ Miami (FL) 1:00 PM Watsco Center
Air Force @ Tulsa 1:00 PM Reynolds Center
Mercer @ Winthrop 2:00 PM Winthrop Coliseum
Merrimack @ Rutgers 2:00 PM Jersey Mike's Arena
Vermont @ Maryland 2:00 PM Xfinity Center
Dartmouth @ Georgetown 2:00 PM Capital One Arena
St. Thomas (MN) @ St Fran (NY) 2:00 PM Generoso Pope Athletic Complex
NC A&T @ Jacksonville 2:00 PM Swisher Gymnasium
Fla Gulf Cst @ Loyola-Chi 2:00 PM Joseph J. Gentile Arena
Colgate @ NC State 2:00 PM PNC Arena
Lamar @ Miami (OH) 2:00 PM Millett Hall
Hartford @ Army 2:30 PM Cameron Hall
Gard-Webb @ Arkansas 3:00 PM Bud Walton Arena
Howard @ Bradley 3:00 PM Carver Arena
Miami-Hamilton @ TN Martin 3:00 PM Kathleen and Tom Elam Center
Old Dominion @ James Mad 4:00 PM Atlantic Union Bank Center
Albany @ La Salle 4:00 PM Tom Gola Arena at Trumark Financial Center
Warner University @ Fla Atlantic 4:00 PM Abessinio Court at FAU Arena
Spring Hill @ New Orleans 4:00 PM Lakefront Arena
S Alabama @ Wichita St 4:00 PM Charles Koch Arena
St Peters @ St Johns 4:00 PM Carnesecca Arena
N Alabama @ Univ. of the Virgin Islands 4:00 PM Sports and Fitness Center
Bryn Athyn @ Maryland ES 4:30 PM Hytche Athletic Center
Loyola-MD @ Col Charlestn 5:00 PM TD Arena
TN State vs. Norfolk St 5:00 PM Gateway Center Arena at College Park
Evansville @ Belmont 5:00 PM Curb Event Center
Alab A&M @ Jksnville St 5:00 PM Pete Mathews Coliseum
Mass Lowell @ Dayton 6:00 PM University of Dayton Arena
Central Mich @ DePaul 6:00 PM Wintrust Arena
New Mexico @ Colorado 6:30 PM CU Events Center
Youngs St @ SE Missouri 6:30 PM Show Me Center
USC @ Temple 7:00 PM The Liacouras Center
E Kentucky @ WI-Milwkee 7:00 PM UW-Milwaukee Panther Arena
Wagner @ VCU 7:00 PM Stuart C. Siegel Center
NC Central @ Memphis 7:00 PM FedExForum
Montana @ Miss State 7:00 PM Humphrey Coliseum
Georgia @ Cincinnati 7:00 PM Fifth Third Arena
Arizona Christian @ Loyola Mymt 7:00 PM Gersten Pavilion
Point Park @ Akron 7:00 PM James A. Rhodes Arena
Ohio @ Cleveland St 7:00 PM Wolstein Center
Monmouth @ Towson 7:00 PM SECU Arena
Delaware @ Siena 7:00 PM MVP Arena
Detroit @ Toledo 7:00 PM Savage Arena
NJIT @ Lehigh 7:00 PM Stabler Arena
Hofstra @ Duquesne 7:00 PM UPMC Cooper Fieldhouse
Regent University @ Hampton 7:30 PM Hampton Convocation Center
Lipscomb vs. S Car State 7:30 PM TD Arena
California @ UNLV 8:00 PM Thomas & Mack Center
Campbell @ Duke 8:00 PM Cameron Indoor Stadium
Alcorn State @ Portland 8:00 PM Chiles Center
Alabama St @ Missouri St 8:00 PM JQH Arena
Mary Hardin-Baylor @ TX-Arlington 8:00 PM College Park Center
Troy @ Butler 8:00 PM Hinkle Fieldhouse
Barclay College @ Houston Bap 8:00 PM Sharp Gymnasium
Bellarmine @ Murray St 8:00 PM CFSB Center
Prairie View vs. Michigan 8:00 PM St. Elizabeths East Entertainment & Sports Arena
Davidson @ San Francisco 8:30 PM Chase Center
Champion Baptist @ NW State 8:30 PM Prather Coliseum
Boise State @ UC Irvine 9:00 PM Bren Events Center
TX El Paso @ N Mex State 9:00 PM Pan American Center
Hawaii-Hilo vs. N Colorado 9:30 PM Stan Sheriff Center
Sac State @ Utah 9:30 PM Jon M. Huntsman Center
Miss Val St @ Cal Baptist 10:00 PM CBU Events Center
Geo Wshgtn @ UC San Diego 10:00 PM RIMAC Arena
Texas @ Gonzaga 10:30 PM McCarthey Athletic Center
Life Pacific @ CS Bakersfld 11:00 PM Icardo Center
Pacific @ Hawaii 11:59 PM Stan Sheriff Center
Sun Nov 14 Time Location
Lipscomb vs. Loyola-MD 10:30 AM TD Arena
Yale @ Seton Hall 12:00 PM Prudential Center
E Tenn St @ Tennessee 12:00 PM Thompson-Boling Arena
Hanover @ Indiana St 1:00 PM Hulman Center
Florida St @ Florida 1:00 PM Billy Donovan Court at Exactech Arena
Binghamton @ Sacred Hrt 1:00 PM William H. Pitt Health and Recreation Center
Bluefield College @ Elon 2:00 PM Schar Center
Paul Quinn @ SE Louisiana 2:00 PM University Center
NC-Asheville @ Chattanooga 2:00 PM McKenzie Arena
U Penn @ Bucknell 2:00 PM Sojka Pavilion
S Dakota St @ Ste F Austin 3:00 PM William R. Johnson Coliseum
TX A&M-CC @ Texas A&M 3:00 PM Reed Arena
Prairie View @ Oklahoma St 3:00 PM Gallagher-Iba Arena
Mid-Atlantic Christian @ Longwood 3:00 PM Willett Hall
Arkansas Baptist @ AR Lit Rock 3:00 PM Jack Stephens Center
South Dakota @ Drake 3:00 PM Knapp Center
Rhodes @ UAB 3:00 PM Bartow Arena
Central Conn @ Brown 4:00 PM Pizzitola Sports Center
W Carolina @ E Carolina 4:00 PM Williams Arena at Minges Coliseum
Ark Pine Bl @ Wyoming 4:00 PM Arena-Auditorium
Piedmont @ Kennesaw St 4:00 PM KSU Convocation Center
Rocky Mountain @ Montana St 4:00 PM Brick Breeden Fieldhouse
Fairfield @ Boston Col 4:00 PM Conte Forum
Canisius @ St Bonavent 5:00 PM Reilly Center
Delaware St @ Rider 5:00 PM Alumni Gymnasium
Drexel @ Syracuse 5:00 PM Carrier Dome
La Sierra University @ UC Riverside 5:00 PM SRC Arena
Oakwood @ TN Tech 5:00 PM Hooper Eblen Center
W Kentucky vs. S Carolina 5:00 PM Asheville Civic Center
Peru State @ Colorado St 6:00 PM Moby Arena
Dubuque @ N Iowa 6:00 PM McLeod Center
Morgan St @ Geo Mason 6:00 PM EagleBank Arena
Minnesota vs. Princeton 7:30 PM Asheville Civic Center
Texas State @ Vanderbilt 8:00 PM Memorial Gymnasium
Idaho State @ Seattle 8:00 PM Climate Pledge Arena
Mon Nov 15 Time Location
Nicholls St @ Baylor 12:00 PM Ferrell Center
Carver Bible College @ Kennesaw St 5:00 PM KSU Convocation Center
St. Andrews Presbyterian @ SC Upstate 6:00 PM G.B. Hodge Center
IUPUI vs. Denver 6:00 PM Convocation Center
William Peace @ App State 6:30 PM Holmes Convocation Center
Bowling Grn @ Ohio State 6:30 PM Value City Arena
St. Thomas (MN) @ Fordham 7:00 PM Rose Hill Gymnasium
Le Moyne-Owen @ Florida A&M 7:00 PM Alfred Lawson Jr. Multipurpose Center
Citadel @ Presbyterian 7:00 PM Ross E. Templeton Physical Education Center
Franciscan University @ St Fran (PA) 7:00 PM DeGol Arena
Milligan @ Marshall 7:00 PM Cam Henderson Center
Coppin State @ NC-Grnsboro 7:00 PM Greensboro Coliseum Complex
NC A&T @ S Florida 7:00 PM Yuengling Center
Radford @ VA Tech 7:00 PM Cassell Coliseum
Bryant @ Clemson 7:00 PM Littlejohn Coliseum
Penn State @ U Mass 7:00 PM William D. Mullins Memorial Center
Manhattan @ Old Dominion 7:00 PM Chartway Arena at the Ted Constant Convocation Cen
Erskine @ Wofford 7:00 PM Jerry Richardson Indoor Stadium
Rob Morris @ Ohio 7:00 PM Convocation Center (OH)
Holy Cross @ Quinnipiac 7:00 PM People's United Center
Liberty @ LSU 7:00 PM Pete Maravich Assembly Center
Kentucky Christian @ Morehead St 7:00 PM Ellis T. Johnson Arena
Penn St.-York @ Maryland BC 7:00 PM Chesapeake Employers Insurance Arena
Weber State @ Duquesne 7:00 PM UPMC Cooper Fieldhouse
Illinois @ Marquette 7:00 PM Fiserv Forum
Jarvis Christian @ LA Tech 7:30 PM Thomas Assembly Center
Champion Baptist @ McNeese St 7:30 PM Burton Coliseum
Lamar @ GA Tech 7:30 PM McCamish Pavilion
Furman @ Belmont 7:30 PM Curb Event Center
Buffalo @ North Texas 8:00 PM UNT Coliseum
Prairie View @ Texas Tech 8:00 PM United Supermarkets Arena
NW State @ S Methodist 8:00 PM Moody Coliseum
UMKC @ Missouri 8:00 PM Mizzou Arena
Montana @ North Dakota 8:00 PM Betty Engelstad Sioux Center
Knox @ SIU Edward 8:00 PM First Community Arena at the Vadalabene Center
Colorado College @ N Colorado 8:00 PM Bank of Colorado Arena
S Mississippi @ TX Christian 8:00 PM Ed and Rae Schollmaier Arena
Maine @ Colorado 8:00 PM CU Events Center
Navy @ Louisville 8:00 PM KFC Yum! Center
Central Mich @ E Illinois 8:00 PM Lantz Arena
Benedictine University (AZ) @ N Arizona 8:00 PM Rolle Activity Center
Central Baptist @ Arkansas St 8:30 PM First National Bank Arena
Texas A&M Commerce @ TX-San Ant 8:30 PM Convocation Center
Grambling St @ New Mexico 9:00 PM The Pit
Alcorn State @ Gonzaga 9:00 PM McCarthey Athletic Center
Samford @ San Francisco 9:00 PM War Memorial at the Sobrato Center
San Diego @ California 9:00 PM Haas Pavilion
Oregon St @ Tulsa 9:00 PM Reynolds Center
Providence @ Wisconsin 9:00 PM Kohl Center
Walla Walla @ E Washingtn 9:00 PM Reese Court
TX Southern @ Washington 9:00 PM Alaska Airlines Arena at Hec Edmundson Pavilion
N Florida @ Arizona St 9:00 PM Desert Financial Arena
Idaho @ Fresno St 10:00 PM Save Mart Center
N Dakota St @ UNLV 10:00 PM Thomas & Mack Center
S Utah @ St Marys 10:00 PM University Credit Union Pavilion
Beth-Cook @ Utah 10:00 PM Jon M. Huntsman Center
Sac State @ Cal Poly 10:00 PM Robert A. Mott Athletics Center
Utah Val St @ Pepperdine 10:00 PM Firestone Fieldhouse
Lg Beach St @ UCLA 11:00 PM Pauley Pavilion presented by Wescom
San Jose St @ Stanford 11:00 PM Maples Pavilion
UCSB @ Wash State 11:00 PM Friel Court at Beasley Coliseum
Tue Nov 16 Time Location
Mass Lowell vs. Oklahoma St 5:00 PM Mohegan Sun Arena
Miami (FL) @ Fla Atlantic 6:00 PM Abessinio Court at FAU Arena
USC @ Fla Gulf Cst 6:00 PM Alico Arena
TX A&M-CC vs. IUPUI 6:00 PM Convocation Center
Howard @ Villanova 6:30 PM William B. Finneran Pavilion
Edinboro @ Cleveland St 7:00 PM Wolstein Center
Regent University @ Delaware St 7:00 PM Memorial Hall
Winthrop @ Middle Tenn 7:00 PM Murphy Athletic Center
Hampton @ Towson 7:00 PM SECU Arena
James Mad @ E Kentucky 7:00 PM McBrayer Arena
Bob Jones @ GA Southern 7:00 PM Hanner Fieldhouse
Lafayette @ U Penn 7:00 PM The Palestra
Johnson & Wales U. (RI) @ Brown 7:00 PM Pizzitola Sports Center
NC-Wilmgton @ Pittsburgh 7:00 PM Petersen Events Center
Gard-Webb @ Duke 7:00 PM Cameron Indoor Stadium
Jacksonville @ Central FL 7:00 PM Addition Financial Arena
Jksnville St @ Troy 7:00 PM Trojan Arena
Yale @ Siena 7:00 PM MVP Arena
Medgar Evers @ Fairfield 7:00 PM Total Mortgage Arena
Lehigh @ Monmouth 7:00 PM OceanFirst Bank Center
Keystone @ VA Military 7:00 PM Cameron Hall
Wm & Mary @ Norfolk St 7:00 PM Joseph G. Echols Memorial Hall
Fisher College @ Sacred Hrt 7:00 PM William H. Pitt Health and Recreation Center
DePauw @ Evansville 7:00 PM Ford Center
Wright State @ Purdue 7:00 PM Mackey Arena
TN Tech @ Chattanooga 7:00 PM McKenzie Arena
Austin Peay @ IPFW 7:00 PM Allen County War Memorial Coliseum
Boston U @ Northeastrn 7:00 PM Matthews Arena
Worcester Tech @ Vermont 7:00 PM Patrick Gymnasium
Colgate @ Cornell 7:00 PM Newman Arena at Bartels Hall
Iowa Wesleyan @ W Illinois 7:00 PM LeRoy A. Ufkes Court at Western Hall
Creighton @ Nebraska 7:00 PM Pinnacle Bank Arena
Mt St Marys @ Kentucky 7:00 PM Rupp Arena at Central Bank Center
Georgia St @ Richmond 7:00 PM Robins Center
Hofstra @ Iona 7:00 PM Hynes Athletics Center
Alab A&M @ Cincinnati 7:00 PM Fifth Third Arena
NJIT @ Rutgers 7:00 PM Jersey Mike's Arena
S Car State @ Georgia 7:00 PM Stegeman Coliseum
Lyndon State @ Dartmouth 7:00 PM Edward Leede Arena
Oberlin @ Kent State 7:00 PM Memorial Athletic and Convocation Center
Life University @ Mercer 7:00 PM Hawkins Arena
Champion Baptist @ LA Monroe 7:30 PM Fant-Ewing Coliseum
S Alabama @ Alabama 7:30 PM Coleman Coliseum
Concordia-Austin @ Incar Word 7:30 PM Alice P. McDermott Convocation Center
Murray St @ Illinois St 8:00 PM Doug Collins Court at Redbird Arena
Alabama St @ Iowa State 8:00 PM James H. Hilton Coliseum
Saint Louis @ Memphis 8:00 PM FedExForum
New Orleans @ Northwestern 8:00 PM Welsh-Ryan Arena
Tarleton State @ Wichita St 8:00 PM Charles Koch Arena
Chicago St @ Loyola-Chi 8:00 PM Joseph J. Gentile Arena
Southern @ Rice 8:00 PM Tudor Fieldhouse
Fisk @ TN State 8:00 PM Gentry Complex
Missouri S&T @ Bradley 8:00 PM Carver Arena
Central Conn vs. NC State 8:00 PM Mohegan Sun Arena
High Point @ Notre Dame 8:00 PM Purcell Pavilion at the Joyce Center
Virginia @ Houston 8:00 PM Fertitta Center
Abl Christian @ TX-Arlington 8:00 PM College Park Center
Paul Quinn @ TX-Pan Am 8:00 PM UTRGV Fieldhouse
Trinity Christian @ IL-Chicago 8:00 PM Credit Union 1 Arena
American @ Georgetown 8:30 PM Capital One Arena
N Carolina @ Col Charlestn 8:30 PM TD Arena
Denver @ TX-San Ant 8:30 PM Convocation Center
Northern New Mexico @ TX El Paso 9:00 PM Don Haskins Center
Nevada @ Santa Clara 9:00 PM Leavey Center
NC Central @ Iowa 9:00 PM Carver-Hawkeye Arena
Seton Hall @ Michigan 9:00 PM Crisler Center
N Dakota St @ Arizona 9:00 PM McKale Center
San Diego Christian @ UC San Diego 10:00 PM RIMAC Arena
BYU vs. Oregon 10:00 PM Moda Center
Jackson St @ Cal Baptist 10:00 PM CBU Events Center
CSU Stanislaus @ Pacific 10:00 PM Alex G. Spanos Center
La Verne @ UC Irvine 10:00 PM Bren Events Center
Geo Wshgtn @ CS Fullerton 10:30 PM Titan Gym
Wed Nov 17 Time Location
Houston Bap @ Texas A&M 1:00 PM Reed Arena
TX A&M-CC vs. Denver 2:00 PM Convocation Center
Central Conn vs. Mass Lowell 5:00 PM Mohegan Sun Arena
IUPUI @ TX-San Ant 5:30 PM Convocation Center
Boston Col @ Rhode Island 6:00 PM Ryan Center
Merrimack @ Army 6:00 PM Christl Arena
LIU @ Connecticut 6:30 PM Harry A. Gampel Pavilion
Drexel @ St Josephs 7:00 PM Michael J. Hagan Arena
Lipscomb @ Dayton 7:00 PM University of Dayton Arena
Rider @ Bucknell 7:00 PM Sojka Pavilion
Toledo @ Oakland 7:00 PM Athletics Center O'rena
Marist @ Princeton 7:00 PM Jadwin Gymnasium
Binghamton @ Columbia 7:00 PM Levien Gymnasium
Harvard @ Albany 7:00 PM SEFCU Arena
Loyola-MD @ Coppin State 7:00 PM Physical Education Complex
Michigan St @ Butler 7:00 PM Hinkle Fieldhouse
Geo Mason @ Maryland 7:00 PM Xfinity Center
La Salle @ Delaware 7:00 PM Bob Carpenter Center
Charl South @ Wake Forest 7:00 PM Lawrence Joel Veterans Memorial Coliseum
Stetson @ Miami (OH) 7:00 PM Millett Hall
Xavier (LA) @ LA Lafayette 8:00 PM Cajundome
N Iowa @ Arkansas 8:00 PM Bud Walton Arena
VCU @ Vanderbilt 8:00 PM Memorial Gymnasium
Neb Omaha @ Kansas St 8:00 PM Bramlage Coliseum
Central Ark @ Baylor 8:00 PM Ferrell Center
Kansas Christian @ UMKC 8:00 PM Swinney Recreation Center
Montana St @ S Dakota St 8:00 PM Frost Arena
Detroit @ Miss State 8:00 PM Humphrey Coliseum
Tulane @ Florida St 8:00 PM Donald L. Tucker Center
NC State vs. Oklahoma St 8:00 PM Mohegan Sun Arena
N Colorado @ Texas 8:30 PM Frank C. Erwin Jr. Center
Missouri St @ Sam Hous St 8:30 PM Bernard G. Johnson Coliseum
Valparaiso @ Stanford 8:30 PM Maples Pavilion
TX Southern @ Air Force 9:00 PM Clune Arena
St Johns @ Indiana 9:00 PM Simon Skjodt Assembly Hall
Prairie View @ Grd Canyon 9:00 PM GCU Arena
George Fox @ Portland St 10:00 PM Viking Pavilion
Utah Val St @ Lg Beach St 10:00 PM The Walter Pyramid
UC Davis @ Pepperdine 10:00 PM Firestone Fieldhouse
AR Lit Rock @ Loyola Mymt 10:00 PM Gersten Pavilion
Bellarmine @ St Marys 10:00 PM University Credit Union Pavilion
UC Riverside @ San Diego 10:30 PM Jenny Craig Pavilion
N Florida @ UCLA 10:30 PM Pauley Pavilion presented by Wescom
Thu Nov 18 Time Location
Davidson vs. N Mex State 12:00 PM HTC Center
St Bonavent vs. Boise State 2:00 PM TD Arena
U Penn vs. Utah State 2:30 PM HTC Center
WI-Grn Bay vs. NC-Grnsboro 3:00 PM MacArthur Physical Education Center
Clemson vs. Temple 4:00 PM TD Arena
Wheeling Jesuit @ Akron 5:00 PM James A. Rhodes Arena
U Mass vs. Weber State 5:30 PM MacArthur Physical Education Center
WI-Milwkee @ Florida 6:00 PM Billy Donovan Court at Exactech Arena
TN Tech vs. NC-Asheville 6:00 PM McKenzie Arena
Greensboro @ NC A&T 6:00 PM Corbett Sports Center
Charlotte @ App State 6:30 PM Holmes Convocation Center
Ohio State @ Xavier 6:30 PM Cintas Center
N Hampshire @ Providence 6:30 PM Dunkin' Donuts Center
E Michigan @ N Kentucky 7:00 PM BB&T Arena
Saginaw Valley @ W Michigan 7:00 PM University Arena in Read Fieldhouse
UAB @ S Carolina 7:00 PM Colonial Life Arena
Presbyterian @ Cincinnati 7:00 PM Fifth Third Arena
Campbell @ Marshall 7:00 PM Cam Henderson Center
St Fran (NY) @ Penn State 7:00 PM Bryce Jordan Center
Carver Bible College @ Citadel 7:00 PM McAlister Field House
SUNY-Polytechnic @ Colgate 7:00 PM Cotterell Court
SC Upstate @ E Tenn St 7:00 PM Freedom Hall Civic Center
Alabama St @ Iowa 7:00 PM Carver-Hawkeye Arena
Boston U @ Hartford 7:00 PM Chase Arena at Reich Family Pavilion
Coastal Car @ NC-Wilmgton 7:00 PM Trask Coliseum
Marquette vs. Mississippi 7:00 PM TD Arena
Oklahoma vs. E Carolina 7:00 PM HTC Center
Transylvania @ Morehead St 7:30 PM Ellis T. Johnson Arena
St. Andrews Presbyterian @ S Car State 8:00 PM Smith-Hammond Middleton Memorial Center
N Illinois @ Missouri 8:00 PM Mizzou Arena
Stony Brook @ Kansas 8:00 PM Allen Fieldhouse
SE Louisiana @ S Methodist 8:00 PM Moody Coliseum
McNeese St @ LSU 8:00 PM Pete Maravich Assembly Center
TX-Arlington @ North Texas 8:00 PM UNT Coliseum
Rockford @ E Illinois 8:00 PM Lantz Arena
St Fran (PA) @ VA Tech 8:00 PM Cassell Coliseum
Ball State vs. Florida Intl 8:00 PM MacArthur Physical Education Center
CS Bakersfld @ N Arizona 8:00 PM Rolle Activity Center
Nicholls St @ TX Christian 8:00 PM Ed and Rae Schollmaier Arena
Haskell @ Oral Roberts 8:00 PM Mabee Center
Rutgers @ DePaul 8:30 PM Wintrust Arena
F Dickinson @ Northwestern 9:00 PM Welsh-Ryan Arena
Wash State @ Idaho 9:00 PM Idaho Central Credit Union Arena
Samford @ Oregon St 9:00 PM Gill Coliseum
Presentation College @ S Dakota St 9:15 PM Frost Arena
Elon vs. W Virginia 9:30 PM TD Arena
Indiana St vs. Old Dominion 9:30 PM HTC Center
Morgan St @ Seattle 10:00 PM Redhawk Center
San Jose St @ Cal Baptist 10:00 PM CBU Events Center
S Utah @ California 10:00 PM Haas Pavilion
Nevada @ San Francisco 10:30 PM War Memorial at the Sobrato Center
Arizona St @ San Diego St 10:30 PM Viejas Arena
Ark Pine Bl @ Portland 11:00 PM Chiles Center
Wyoming @ Washington 11:00 PM Alaska Airlines Arena at Hec Edmundson Pavilion
Fri Nov 19 Time Location
Boise State vs. Temple 12:00 PM TD Arena
N Mex State vs. Utah State 12:00 PM HTC Center
Bradley vs. Colorado St 1:00 PM Sports and Fitness Center
Dixie State vs. Texas State 2:00 PM Matadome
St Bonavent vs. Clemson 2:30 PM TD Arena
Davidson vs. U Penn 2:30 PM HTC Center
U Mass vs. NC-Grnsboro 3:00 PM MacArthur Physical Education Center
Troy vs. North Dakota 3:00 PM Abessinio Court at FAU Arena
Brown vs. Creighton 3:15 PM Sports and Fitness Center
Yale @ Vermont 4:00 PM Patrick Gymnasium
American @ Longwood 5:00 PM Willett Hall
St. Thomas (MN) @ Youngs St 5:00 PM Beeghly Center
E Washingtn @ Cal St Nrdge 5:00 PM Matadome
Liberty vs. Iona 5:00 PM HP Field House
Oklahoma vs. Indiana St 5:00 PM HTC Center
Norfolk St @ Bowling Grn 5:30 PM Stroh Center
Weber State vs. Ball State 5:30 PM MacArthur Physical Education Center
Northeastrn vs. Duquesne 5:45 PM Sports and Fitness Center
Towson @ Pittsburgh 6:00 PM Petersen Events Center
TN Martin @ Fla Atlantic 6:00 PM Abessinio Court at FAU Arena
Hofstra @ Maryland 6:30 PM Xfinity Center
Siena @ Georgetown 6:30 PM Capital One Arena
Lehigh @ Merrimack 7:00 PM Hammel Court
Mt St Marys @ Rob Morris 7:00 PM UPMC Events Center
Radford @ Furman 7:00 PM Timmons Arena
IPFW @ Minnesota 7:00 PM Williams Arena
Auburn @ S Florida 7:00 PM Amalie Arena
Mass Lowell @ Geo Wshgtn 7:00 PM Charles E. Smith Center
Maryland ES @ Fordham 7:00 PM Rose Hill Gymnasium
Belmont @ Kennesaw St 7:00 PM KSU Convocation Center
Coppin State @ Virginia 7:00 PM John Paul Jones Arena
Idaho State @ Nebraska 7:00 PM Pinnacle Bank Arena
Geo Mason @ James Mad 7:00 PM Atlantic Union Bank Center
Maine-Fort Kent @ Maine 7:00 PM Cross Insurance Center
Ohio @ Kentucky 7:00 PM Rupp Arena at Central Bank Center
Wells College @ Cornell 7:00 PM Newman Arena at Bartels Hall
Marquette vs. W Virginia 7:00 PM TD Arena
W Carolina vs. Maryland BC 7:30 PM Willett Hall
Arkansas St @ SE Missouri 7:30 PM Show Me Center
Hampton @ Wofford 7:30 PM Jerry Richardson Indoor Stadium
Middle Tenn @ Ste F Austin 7:30 PM William R. Johnson Coliseum
N Alabama vs. Manhattan 7:30 PM HP Field House
E Carolina vs. Old Dominion 7:30 PM HTC Center
Niagara vs. SIU Edward 7:45 PM Beeghly Center
Paul Quinn @ Tarleton State 8:00 PM Wisdom Gym
Oakland @ Alabama 8:00 PM Coleman Coliseum
W Kentucky @ Memphis 8:00 PM FedExForum
Stetson @ Lamar 8:00 PM Montagne Center
Southern @ South Dakota 8:00 PM Sanford Coyote Sports Center
S Illinois vs. Colorado 8:00 PM Sports and Fitness Center
Lafayette @ Duke 8:00 PM Cameron Indoor Stadium
Rice @ New Orleans 8:00 PM Lakefront Arena
WI-Grn Bay vs. Florida Intl 8:00 PM MacArthur Physical Education Center
LA Tech @ NW State 8:30 PM Prather Coliseum
Bellarmine @ Gonzaga 9:00 PM McCarthey Athletic Center
GA Tech @ Georgia 9:00 PM Stegeman Coliseum
Cal Poly @ Santa Clara 9:00 PM Leavey Center
Mississippi vs. Elon 9:00 PM TD Arena
CS Fullerton @ San Diego 10:00 PM Jenny Craig Pavilion
Wichita St vs. Arizona 10:00 PM T-Mobile Arena
TX El Paso @ Pacific 10:00 PM Alex G. Spanos Center
Sat Nov 20 Time Location
Michigan vs. UNLV 12:30 AM T-Mobile Arena
Monmouth @ St Josephs 12:00 PM Michael J. Hagan Arena
Binghamton @ Connecticut 12:00 PM XL Center
Beth-Cook vs. Bryant 12:00 PM Ocean Center
Richmond @ Drake 1:00 PM Knapp Center
Stanford @ Baylor 1:00 PM Ferrell Center
Villanova vs. Tennessee 1:00 PM Mohegan Sun Arena
Central Conn @ Quinnipiac 1:00 PM People's United Center
Canisius @ Cleveland St 2:00 PM Wolstein Center
Austin Peay @ Dayton 2:00 PM University of Dayton Arena
Mount St. Vincent @ Columbia 2:00 PM Levien Gymnasium
SIU Edward @ Youngs St 2:00 PM Beeghly Center
Webber @ N Florida 2:00 PM UNF Arena
Detroit @ Louisville 2:00 PM KFC Yum! Center
Rider @ Buffalo 2:00 PM Alumni Arena
Howard @ High Point 2:00 PM Nido and Mariana Qubein Arena
Central FL @ Evansville 2:00 PM Ford Center
MIT @ Harvard 2:00 PM Lavietes Pavilion
N Arizona vs. TX-Pan Am 2:00 PM South Padre Island Convention Center
Heidelberg @ Miami (OH) 2:00 PM Millett Hall
Holy Cross vs. Air Force 2:30 PM Ocean Center
Bob Jones @ Charl South 3:00 PM Buccaneer Field House
Troy vs. TN Martin 3:00 PM Abessinio Court at FAU Arena
Dixie State @ Cal St Nrdge 3:00 PM Matadome
Bradley vs. Brown 3:15 PM Sports and Fitness Center
Montana St @ New Mexico 4:00 PM The Pit
IL-Chicago @ Loyola-Chi 4:00 PM Joseph J. Gentile Arena
NC-Wilmgton @ Delaware St 4:00 PM Memorial Hall
Carver Bible College @ Gard-Webb 4:00 PM Paul Porter Arena
NC A&T @ Wake Forest 4:00 PM Lawrence Joel Veterans Memorial Coliseum
Mobile @ S Alabama 4:00 PM Mitchell Center
Army @ La Salle 4:00 PM Tom Gola Arena at Trumark Financial Center
Chattanooga @ VCU 4:00 PM Stuart C. Siegel Center
Purdue vs. N Carolina 4:00 PM Mohegan Sun Arena
Chicago St @ UCSB 4:00 PM The Thunderdome
Oral Roberts @ Central Ark 4:15 PM Farris Center
Niagara vs. St. Thomas (MN) 4:45 PM Beeghly Center
E Michigan @ Michigan St 5:00 PM Jack Breslin Student Events Center
Maryland BC @ Longwood 5:00 PM Willett Hall
Radford vs. Navy 5:00 PM Timmons Arena
Mercer @ Saint Louis 5:00 PM Chaifetz Arena
Utah vs. Boston Col 5:00 PM Ocean Center
VA Military @ Marist 5:00 PM McCann Arena
Texas Tech vs. Incar Word 5:00 PM South Padre Island Convention Center
Georgia St vs. Wm & Mary 5:00 PM Nido and Mariana Qubein Arena
Colgate @ Syracuse 5:00 PM Carrier Dome
GA Southern vs. Hampton 5:00 PM Jerry Richardson Indoor Stadium
Duquesne vs. Colorado 5:45 PM Sports and Fitness Center
Manhattan vs. Liberty 6:00 PM HP Field House
San Jose St @ Texas 6:00 PM Frank C. Erwin Jr. Center
F Dickinson @ St Johns 6:00 PM Carnesecca Arena
North Dakota @ Fla Atlantic 6:00 PM Abessinio Court at FAU Arena
Bucknell @ Illinois St 7:00 PM Doug Collins Court at Redbird Arena
Bethesda University @ UC Riverside 7:00 PM SRC Arena
Albany @ E Kentucky 7:30 PM McBrayer Arena
W Carolina vs. American 7:30 PM Willett Hall
Tulsa vs. Rhode Island 7:30 PM Ocean Center
NC Central @ Alabama St 8:00 PM Dunn-Oliver Acadome
Fairfield @ Sacred Hrt 8:00 PM William H. Pitt Health and Recreation Center
Morgan St @ Portland 8:00 PM Chiles Center
Winthrop @ Vanderbilt 8:00 PM Memorial Gymnasium
W Illinois @ DePaul 8:00 PM Wintrust Arena
Iona vs. N Alabama 8:30 PM HP Field House
Pepperdine @ UC Irvine 9:00 PM Bren Events Center
Central Methodist @ BYU 9:00 PM Marriott Center
Neb Omaha @ Montana 9:00 PM Dahlberg Arena
TX-Arlington @ San Diego St 10:00 PM Viejas Arena
UC San Diego @ Sac State 10:00 PM Hornets Nest
Texas State vs. E Washingtn 11:00 PM Matadome
Sun Nov 21 Time Location
Temple vs. Elon 10:30 AM TD Arena
WI-Grn Bay vs. Weber State 12:00 PM MacArthur Physical Education Center
Norfolk St @ Xavier 12:00 PM Cintas Center
N Illinois vs. Boston U 12:00 PM UNF Arena
Bryant vs. Holy Cross 12:00 PM Ocean Center
U Penn vs. Old Dominion 12:30 PM HTC Center
SIU Edward vs. St. Thomas (MN) 1:00 PM Beeghly Center
Boise State vs. Mississippi 1:00 PM TD Arena
Villanova vs. Purdue 1:00 PM Mohegan Sun Arena
North Dakota @ TN Martin 2:00 PM Abessinio Court at FAU Arena
Georgia St @ High Point 2:00 PM Nido and Mariana Qubein Arena
Ball State vs. U Mass 2:30 PM MacArthur Physical Education Center
Sam Hous St vs. AR Lit Rock 2:30 PM UNF Arena
Air Force vs. Beth-Cook 2:30 PM Ocean Center
Navy @ Furman 3:00 PM Timmons Arena
Lamar @ S Mississippi 3:00 PM Reed Green Coliseum
Alab A&M @ UAB 3:00 PM Bartow Arena
Morehead St @ Miss State 3:00 PM Humphrey Coliseum
Princeton @ Oregon St 3:00 PM Gill Coliseum
TN State @ South Dakota 3:00 PM Sanford Coyote Sports Center
Utah State vs. Oklahoma 3:00 PM HTC Center
Tennessee vs. N Carolina 3:30 PM Mohegan Sun Arena
Niagara @ Youngs St 3:45 PM Beeghly Center
Jackson St @ Marshall 4:00 PM Cam Henderson Center
W Carolina @ Longwood 4:00 PM Willett Hall
Merrimack @ VA Tech 4:00 PM Cassell Coliseum
Houston Bap @ Denver 4:00 PM Hamilton Gymnasium
Southern @ Nebraska 4:00 PM Pinnacle Bank Arena
TX A&M-CC @ TX-San Ant 4:00 PM Convocation Center
GA Southern @ Wofford 5:00 PM Jerry Richardson Indoor Stadium
NC-Grnsboro vs. Florida Intl 5:00 PM MacArthur Physical Education Center
Clemson vs. W Virginia 5:00 PM TD Arena
Boston Col vs. Rhode Island 5:00 PM Ocean Center
Howard vs. Wm & Mary 5:00 PM Nido and Mariana Qubein Arena
Loyola Mymt vs. Florida St 5:30 PM UNF Arena
Colorado St vs. Creighton 5:45 PM Sports and Fitness Center
Grambling St @ Iowa State 6:00 PM James H. Hilton Coliseum
TX Southern @ NC State 6:00 PM PNC Arena
Eckerd College @ Fla Gulf Cst 6:00 PM Alico Arena
Davidson vs. E Carolina 6:00 PM HTC Center
LA Lafayette @ Indiana 7:30 PM Simon Skjodt Assembly Hall
St Bonavent vs. Marquette 7:30 PM TD Arena
Utah vs. Tulsa 7:30 PM Ocean Center
Florida A&M @ Miami (FL) 8:00 PM Watsco Center
S Methodist vs. Missouri 8:00 PM UNF Arena
Northeastrn vs. S Illinois 8:00 PM Sports and Fitness Center
N Mex State vs. Indiana St 8:30 PM HTC Center
Arizona vs. Michigan 9:30 PM T-Mobile Arena
N Colorado @ Cal Baptist 10:00 PM CBU Events Center
Wichita St vs. UNLV 11:59 PM T-Mobile Arena
Mon Nov 22 Time Location
Rice vs. Evansville 11:00 AM Germain Arena
N Illinois vs. AR Lit Rock 11:00 AM UNF Arena
Toledo vs. Charlotte 12:00 PM Baha Mar Convention Center
Kent State vs. James Mad 12:00 PM Moe Kent Family Field House
Bradley vs. Duquesne 1:00 PM Sports and Fitness Center
Vermont vs. Oakland 1:30 PM Germain Arena
Sam Hous St vs. Boston U 1:30 PM UNF Arena
Texas A&M vs. Wisconsin 2:00 PM Mandalay Bay Events Center
Wright State vs. Geo Wshgtn 2:30 PM Moe Kent Family Field House
Drexel vs. Tulane 2:30 PM Baha Mar Convention Center
NW State @ LA Monroe 3:00 PM Thomas Assembly Center
Cal Poly vs. Nicholls St 3:00 PM JSerra Pavillion
Brown vs. Colorado 3:15 PM Sports and Fitness Center
Butler vs. Houston 4:30 PM Mandalay Bay Events Center
Akron vs. Fordham 5:00 PM Germain Arena
E Tenn St vs. Murray St 5:30 PM Moe Kent Family Field House
Utah Val St vs. Idaho 5:30 PM JSerra Pavillion
Creighton vs. S Illinois 5:45 PM Sports and Fitness Center
Ohio State vs. Seton Hall 6:00 PM Suncoast Credit Union Arena
Loyola Mymt vs. S Methodist 6:00 PM UNF Arena
Illinois vs. Cincinnati 6:30 PM Sprint Center
Cornell @ Penn State 6:30 PM Bryce Jordan Center
Sacred Hrt @ Stony Brook 6:31 PM Island Federal Credit Union Arena
Fredonia St. @ Canisius 7:00 PM Koessler Athletic Center
Mt St Marys @ Ohio 7:00 PM Convocation Center (OH)
Harvard @ Siena 7:00 PM MVP Arena
Coppin State @ Cleveland St 7:00 PM Wolstein Center
Albany @ Kentucky 7:00 PM Rupp Arena at Central Bank Center
Lafayette @ Rutgers 7:00 PM Jersey Mike's Arena
W Illinois @ N Kentucky 7:00 PM BB&T Arena
E Illinois @ E Kentucky 7:00 PM McBrayer Arena
Troy @ Fla Atlantic 7:00 PM Abessinio Court at FAU Arena
Hofstra @ Richmond 7:00 PM Robins Center
Nevada vs. S Dakota St 7:00 PM Sanford Sports Pentagon
Charl South @ GA Tech 7:00 PM McCamish Pavilion
Virginia vs. Georgia 7:00 PM Prudential Center
Carver Bible College @ McNeese St 7:30 PM Burton Coliseum
App State vs. Delaware 7:30 PM Germain Arena
TX-Pan Am @ N Arizona 8:00 PM Rolle Activity Center
Belmont @ LSU 8:00 PM Pete Maravich Assembly Center
Col Charlestn @ Oklahoma St 8:00 PM Gallagher-Iba Arena
Missouri Baptist @ SE Missouri 8:00 PM Show Me Center
William Carey @ S Alabama 8:00 PM Mitchell Center
Missouri St vs. Lg Beach St 8:00 PM Moe Kent Family Field House
Ecclesia College @ SE Louisiana 8:00 PM University Center
Tarleton State @ N Dakota St 8:00 PM Scheels Center
UCLA vs. Bellarmine 8:00 PM T-Mobile Arena
Colorado St vs. Northeastrn 8:00 PM Sports and Fitness Center
California vs. Florida 8:30 PM Suncoast Credit Union Arena
W Michigan @ Iowa 8:30 PM Carver-Hawkeye Arena
Missouri vs. Florida St 8:30 PM UNF Arena
Morgan St @ San Francisco 9:00 PM War Memorial at the Sobrato Center
UC Riverside @ TX El Paso 9:00 PM Don Haskins Center
Western New Mexico @ New Mexico 9:00 PM The Pit
Citadel @ Duke 9:00 PM Cameron Indoor Stadium
Arkansas vs. Kansas St 9:00 PM Sprint Center
Oregon vs. Chaminade 9:00 PM Mandalay Bay Events Center
Wyoming @ Grd Canyon 9:00 PM GCU Arena
UMKC @ Idaho State 9:00 PM Reed Gym
Winthrop @ Wash State 9:00 PM Friel Court at Beasley Coliseum
Valparaiso vs. Jksnville St 9:00 PM Baha Mar Convention Center
Providence vs. Northwestern 9:30 PM Prudential Center
Geo Mason vs. Washington 9:30 PM Sanford Sports Pentagon
Ark Pine Bl @ Seattle 10:00 PM Climate Pledge Arena
Chicago St @ Pacific 10:00 PM Alex G. Spanos Center
Colorado College @ CS Bakersfld 10:00 PM Icardo Center
TX Christian vs. Santa Clara 10:30 PM JSerra Pavillion
Dixie State @ USC 11:00 PM Galen Center
Gonzaga vs. Central Mich 11:00 PM T-Mobile Arena
St Marys vs. Notre Dame 11:30 PM Mandalay Bay Events Center
Tue Nov 23 Time Location
Pepperdine vs. Fresno St 1:00 AM JSerra Pavillion
Covenant @ Chattanooga 11:00 AM McKenzie Arena
Evansville vs. Vermont 11:00 AM Germain Arena
Yale vs. S Utah 12:00 PM Suncoast Credit Union Arena
James Mad vs. Wright State 12:00 PM Moe Kent Family Field House
Middle Tenn vs. Rider 12:30 PM Hard Rock Hotel Riviera Maya
Akron vs. App State 1:30 PM Germain Arena
U Penn @ Towson 2:00 PM SECU Arena
Texas A&M vs. Butler 2:30 PM Mandalay Bay Events Center
Charlotte vs. Drexel 2:30 PM Baha Mar Convention Center
Murray St vs. Lg Beach St 2:30 PM Moe Kent Family Field House
WI-Milwkee vs. Bowling Grn 2:50 PM Suncoast Credit Union Arena
Bucknell vs. Mercer 3:00 PM Hard Rock Hotel Riviera Maya
Quinnipiac @ N Hampshire 4:00 PM Lundholm Gymnasium
Liberty @ Beth-Cook 5:00 PM Moore Gymnasium
Wisconsin vs. Houston 5:00 PM Mandalay Bay Events Center
Rice vs. Oakland 5:00 PM Germain Arena
Georgia vs. Northwestern 5:00 PM Prudential Center
Kent State vs. Geo Wshgtn 5:30 PM Moe Kent Family Field House
Toledo vs. Tulane 5:30 PM Baha Mar Convention Center
Ste F Austin vs. Buffalo 6:00 PM Hard Rock Hotel Riviera Maya
Hartford @ Merrimack 7:00 PM Hammel Court
Central Conn @ Maine 7:00 PM Cross Insurance Center
Jackson St @ Indiana 7:00 PM Simon Skjodt Assembly Hall
Lipscomb @ TN Tech 7:00 PM Hooper Eblen Center
LA Lafayette @ Marshall 7:00 PM Cam Henderson Center
Columbia @ Lehigh 7:00 PM Stabler Arena
Wofford @ S Carolina 7:00 PM Colonial Life Arena
NC-Asheville @ N Carolina 7:00 PM Dean E. Smith Center
LIU @ St Peters 7:00 PM Victor R. Yanitelli Recreation Life Center
American @ Maryland BC 7:00 PM Chesapeake Employers Insurance Arena
Warren Wilson @ NC Central 7:00 PM McDougald-McLendon Arena
Regent University @ Norfolk St 7:00 PM Joseph G. Echols Memorial Hall
Central Mich vs. Bellarmine 7:00 PM T-Mobile Arena
Rhode Island @ Fla Gulf Cst 7:00 PM Alico Arena
St Fran (NY) @ St Johns 7:00 PM Carnesecca Arena
SC Upstate @ S Car State 7:00 PM Smith-Hammond Middleton Memorial Center
Defiance @ Miami (OH) 7:00 PM Millett Hall
Geo Mason vs. Nevada 7:00 PM Sanford Sports Pentagon
Spalding @ IUPUI 7:00 PM Indiana Farmers Coliseum
Illinois vs. Kansas St 7:00 PM Sprint Center
Virginia vs. Providence 7:30 PM Prudential Center
Fordham vs. Delaware 7:30 PM Germain Arena
Ecclesia College @ Southern 8:00 PM F. G. Clark Activity Center
Neb Omaha @ Texas Tech 8:00 PM United Supermarkets Arena
Presentation College @ South Dakota 8:00 PM Sanford Coyote Sports Center
Rogers State @ Oral Roberts 8:00 PM Mabee Center
Kennesaw St @ Wake Forest 8:00 PM Lawrence Joel Veterans Memorial Coliseum
CS Fullerton vs. TX-Pan Am 8:00 PM J. Lawrence Walkup Skydome
Valparaiso vs. Coastal Car 8:00 PM Baha Mar Convention Center
Oregon vs. St Marys 8:00 PM Mandalay Bay Events Center
E Tenn St vs. Missouri St 8:00 PM Moe Kent Family Field House
Illinois St vs. Saint Louis 8:30 PM Hard Rock Hotel Riviera Maya
TN State @ Nebraska 9:00 PM Pinnacle Bank Arena
Oakwood @ N Alabama 9:00 PM Flowers Hall
Washington vs. S Dakota St 9:30 PM Sanford Sports Pentagon
Cincinnati vs. Arkansas 9:30 PM Sprint Center
N Colorado @ San Jose St 10:00 PM Provident Credit Union Event Center
Portland @ Portland St 10:00 PM Viking Pavilion
Pacific Lutheran @ Seattle 10:00 PM Redhawk Center
Gonzaga vs. UCLA 10:00 PM T-Mobile Arena
NC A&T @ Stanford 10:00 PM Maples Pavilion
Sac State vs. UC Davis 10:30 PM Golden 1 Center
Notre Dame vs. Chaminade 10:30 PM Mandalay Bay Events Center
Wed Nov 24 Time Location
North Dakota @ Florida Intl 11:00 AM Ocean Bank Convocation Center (FIU)
Evansville vs. Akron 11:00 AM Germain Arena
Yale vs. WI-Milwkee 11:00 AM Suncoast Credit Union Arena
Albany vs. E Illinois 12:00 PM McBrayer Arena
Loyola-Chi vs. Michigan St 12:00 PM Imperial Arena
Wright State vs. Lg Beach St 12:00 PM Moe Kent Family Field House
Rider vs. Bucknell 12:30 PM Hard Rock Hotel Riviera Maya
Maryland ES @ Campbell 1:00 PM John W. Pope Jr. Convocation Center
Mount St. Vincent @ Holy Cross 1:00 PM Hart Center
Louisiana College @ Grambling St 1:00 PM Willis Reed Court at the Fredrick C. Hobdy Center
Vermont vs. App State 1:30 PM Germain Arena
S Utah vs. Bowling Grn 1:30 PM Suncoast Credit Union Arena
Coppin State @ Canisius 2:00 PM Koessler Athletic Center
Stony Brook @ Fairfield 2:00 PM Total Mortgage Arena
Washington College @ Navy 2:00 PM Alumni Hall
F Dickinson @ NJIT 2:00 PM Wellness and Events Center
Central Ark @ New Orleans 2:00 PM Lakefront Arena
Connecticut vs. Auburn 2:30 PM Imperial Arena
Jksnville St vs. Drexel 2:30 PM Baha Mar Convention Center
James Mad vs. Murray St 2:30 PM Moe Kent Family Field House
Houston vs. Oregon 2:30 PM Mandalay Bay Events Center
Elizabethtown @ Loyola-MD 3:00 PM Reitz Arena
Lamar @ TX-San Ant 3:00 PM Convocation Center
W Illinois @ E Michigan 3:00 PM Gervin GameAbove Center
Carver Bible College @ TN Martin 3:00 PM Kathleen and Tom Elam Center
Cal Poly vs. Idaho 3:00 PM JSerra Pavillion
Middle Tenn vs. Mercer 3:00 PM Hard Rock Hotel Riviera Maya
St Fran (PA) @ Cornell 4:00 PM Newman Arena at Bartels Hall
VA Military vs. Presbyterian 4:00 PM Lakefront Arena
Denver @ Air Force 4:00 PM Clune Arena
Wm & Mary @ Radford 5:00 PM Donald N. Dedmon Center
Alab A&M @ W Kentucky 5:00 PM E.A. Diddle Arena
Molloy @ Hofstra 5:00 PM David S. Mack Sports Complex
VCU vs. Syracuse 5:00 PM Imperial Arena
St. Katherine @ Cal St Nrdge 5:00 PM Matadome
Rice vs. Fordham 5:00 PM Germain Arena
Wisconsin vs. St Marys 5:00 PM Mandalay Bay Events Center
Nicholls St vs. Utah Val St 5:30 PM JSerra Pavillion
Tulane vs. Valparaiso 5:30 PM Baha Mar Convention Center
Geo Wshgtn vs. Missouri St 5:30 PM Moe Kent Family Field House
Seton Hall vs. California 6:00 PM Suncoast Credit Union Arena
Buffalo vs. Illinois St 6:00 PM Hard Rock Hotel Riviera Maya
S Mississippi vs. NC-Wilmgton 7:00 PM Dahlberg Arena
Le Tourneau @ Texas State 7:00 PM Strahan Arena
Columbia International @ Gard-Webb 7:00 PM Paul Porter Arena
Hampton @ S Florida 7:00 PM Yuengling Center
Mass Lowell @ U Mass 7:00 PM William D. Mullins Memorial Center
Princeton @ Monmouth 7:00 PM OceanFirst Bank Center
NC-Wesleyan @ NC-Grnsboro 7:00 PM Greensboro Coliseum Complex
Tarleton State @ Michigan 7:00 PM Crisler Center
Boston U @ Florida St 7:00 PM Donald L. Tucker Center
Xavier vs. Iowa State 7:00 PM Barclays Center
Colgate @ Harvard 7:00 PM Lavietes Pavilion
Washington vs. Nevada 7:00 PM Sanford Sports Pentagon
LA Monroe @ LA Tech 7:30 PM Thomas Assembly Center
Baylor vs. Arizona St 7:30 PM Imperial Arena
Oakland vs. Delaware 7:30 PM Germain Arena
Houston Bap @ Oklahoma 8:00 PM Lloyd Noble Center
Sam Hous St @ S Methodist 8:00 PM Moody Coliseum
New Mexico Highlands @ N Mex State 8:00 PM Pan American Center
CS Fullerton @ N Arizona 8:00 PM Rolle Activity Center
Life Pacific @ Grd Canyon 8:00 PM GCU Arena
Toledo vs. Coastal Car 8:00 PM Baha Mar Convention Center
Kent State vs. E Tenn St 8:00 PM Moe Kent Family Field House
Cal Baptist @ Texas 8:30 PM Frank C. Erwin Jr. Center
Ohio State vs. Florida 8:30 PM Suncoast Credit Union Arena
Ste F Austin vs. Saint Louis 8:30 PM Hard Rock Hotel Riviera Maya
Florida A&M @ TX El Paso 9:00 PM Don Haskins Center
TX Southern @ BYU 9:00 PM Marriott Center
Vanderbilt @ Pittsburgh 9:00 PM Petersen Events Center
Jacksonville @ Minnesota 9:00 PM Williams Arena
Chaminade vs. Butler 9:00 PM Mandalay Bay Events Center
Whittier @ UNLV 9:30 PM Thomas & Mack Center
UC San Diego @ Montana 9:30 PM Dahlberg Arena
Memphis vs. VA Tech 9:30 PM Barclays Center
Geo Mason vs. S Dakota St 9:30 PM Sanford Sports Pentagon
Ark Pine Bl @ UCSB 10:00 PM The Thunderdome
Pepperdine vs. TX Christian 10:30 PM JSerra Pavillion
Texas A&M vs. Notre Dame 11:30 PM Mandalay Bay Events Center
Thu Nov 25 Time Location
Santa Clara vs. Fresno St 1:00 AM JSerra Pavillion
Dayton vs. Miami (FL) 12:00 PM HP Field House
Connecticut vs. Michigan St 12:00 PM Imperial Arena
S Alabama vs. San Diego 1:30 PM Orleans Areana
Presbyterian @ New Orleans 2:00 PM Lakefront Arena
North Texas vs. Kansas 2:30 PM HP Field House
Auburn vs. Loyola-Chi 2:30 PM Imperial Arena
Central Ark vs. VA Military 4:00 PM Lakefront Arena
Hawaii vs. IL-Chicago 4:00 PM Orleans Areana
Alabama vs. Iona 5:00 PM HP Field House
Baylor vs. VCU 5:00 PM Imperial Arena
UC San Diego vs. S Mississippi 7:00 PM Dahlberg Arena
Maryland vs. Richmond 7:00 PM Baha Mar Convention Center
UAB vs. New Mexico 7:00 PM Orleans Areana
Belmont vs. Drake 7:30 PM HP Field House
Arizona St vs. Syracuse 7:30 PM Imperial Arena
San Francisco vs. Towson 9:30 PM Orleans Areana
Louisville vs. Miss State 9:30 PM Baha Mar Convention Center
USC vs. St Josephs 9:30 PM Anaheim Convention Ctr
Georgetown vs. San Diego St 11:59 PM Anaheim Convention Ctr
Fri Nov 26 Time Location
Miami (FL) vs. North Texas 11:00 AM HP Field House
Baylor vs. Michigan St 11:00 AM Imperial Arena
McNeese St vs. St Fran (NY) 12:00 PM Raider Arena
GA Southern @ GA Tech 12:00 PM McCamish Pavilion
SE Missouri @ Incar Word 1:00 PM Alice P. McDermott Convocation Center
Dayton vs. Kansas 1:30 PM HP Field House
VCU vs. Connecticut 1:30 PM Imperial Arena
Bryant @ Brown 2:00 PM Pizzitola Sports Center
Charl South @ Clemson 2:00 PM Littlejohn Coliseum
Neb Omaha @ Purdue 2:00 PM Mackey Arena
Columbia @ Boston Col 2:00 PM Conte Forum
VA Military @ New Orleans 2:00 PM Lakefront Arena
Samford vs. NC A&T 2:30 PM Raider Arena
TN Tech @ Tennessee 3:00 PM Thompson-Boling Arena
Portland vs. Montana St 3:00 PM Alice P. McDermott Convocation Center
Austin Peay @ Howard 3:00 PM Burr Gymnasium
IL-Chicago vs. San Diego 3:30 PM Orleans Areana
Longwood @ Old Dominion 4:00 PM Chartway Arena at the Ted Constant Convocation Cen
Presbyterian vs. Central Ark 4:00 PM Lakefront Arena
Miss Val St @ Mississippi 4:00 PM The Sandy and John Black Pavilion at Ole Miss
Oklahoma St @ Oral Roberts 4:00 PM Mabee Center
Concordia (MI) @ Ohio 4:00 PM Convocation Center (OH)
SE Louisiana vs. IPFW 4:30 PM Alico Arena
Syracuse vs. Auburn 4:30 PM Imperial Arena
Alabama vs. Drake 4:30 PM HP Field House
Florida A&M @ UC Riverside 5:00 PM SRC Arena
N Kentucky @ DePaul 5:00 PM Wintrust Arena
S Alabama vs. Hawaii 6:00 PM Orleans Areana
Iona vs. Belmont 6:30 PM HP Field House
E Kentucky @ W Virginia 7:00 PM WVU Coliseum
Portland St @ Iowa 7:00 PM Carver-Hawkeye Arena
W Michigan @ Fla Gulf Cst 7:00 PM Alico Arena
Penn State vs. LSU 7:00 PM Raider Arena
Lehigh @ Virginia 7:00 PM John Paul Jones Arena
N Florida @ Kentucky 7:00 PM Rupp Arena at Central Bank Center
Xavier vs. VA Tech 7:00 PM Barclays Center
Arizona St vs. Loyola-Chi 7:00 PM Imperial Arena
Morehead St @ Arkansas St 8:00 PM First National Bank Arena
TX-Pan Am @ Illinois 8:00 PM State Farm Center
AR Lit Rock @ Tulsa 8:00 PM Reynolds Center
Alcorn State @ S Illinois 8:00 PM Banterra Center
Hastings College @ Wyoming 9:00 PM Arena-Auditorium
Wichita St @ Missouri 9:00 PM Mizzou Arena
CS Bakersfld @ Boise State 9:00 PM ExtraMile Arena
Iowa State vs. Memphis 9:00 PM Barclays Center
Towson vs. New Mexico 9:00 PM Orleans Areana
St Josephs vs. Georgetown 9:00 PM Anaheim Convention Ctr
S Mississippi @ Montana 9:30 PM Dahlberg Arena
Oregon St vs. Wake Forest 9:30 PM Raider Arena
Ark Pine Bl @ Pacific 10:00 PM Alex G. Spanos Center
Duke vs. Gonzaga 10:30 PM T-Mobile Arena
USC vs. San Diego St 11:30 PM Anaheim Convention Ctr
San Francisco vs. UAB 11:30 PM Orleans Areana
Sat Nov 27 Time Location
Louisville vs. Maryland 10:00 AM Baha Mar Convention Center
St Fran (NY) vs. NC A&T 11:00 AM Raider Arena
Jackson St @ LA Lafayette 12:00 PM Cajundome
St Peters @ Providence 12:00 PM Dunkin' Donuts Center
Montana St @ Incar Word 12:30 PM Alice P. McDermott Convocation Center
Richmond vs. Miss State 12:30 PM Baha Mar Convention Center
TN Martin @ W Kentucky 1:00 PM E.A. Diddle Arena
Fisher College @ Mass Lowell 1:00 PM Costello Athletic Center
Jksnville St @ Elon 1:00 PM Schar Center
Coppin State @ E Carolina 1:00 PM Williams Arena at Minges Coliseum
Indiana St @ Ball State 1:00 PM Worthen Arena
Marist @ Army 1:00 PM Christl Arena
McNeese St vs. Samford 1:30 PM Raider Arena
Delaware St @ LIU 2:00 PM Steinberg Wellness Center
W Carolina @ Gard-Webb 2:00 PM Paul Porter Arena
N Colorado @ Colorado St 2:00 PM Moby Arena
Milligan @ Mercer 2:00 PM Hawkins Arena
Maryland BC @ Pittsburgh 2:00 PM Petersen Events Center
Monmouth @ Cincinnati 2:00 PM Fifth Third Arena
Rutgers @ U Mass 2:00 PM William D. Mullins Memorial Center
Rob Morris @ Davidson 2:00 PM McKillop Court at John M. Belk Arena
Oklahoma @ Central FL 2:00 PM Addition Financial Arena
Detroit @ Hofstra 2:00 PM David S. Mack Sports Complex
Chowan @ High Point 2:00 PM Nido and Mariana Qubein Arena
Navy @ Mt St Marys 2:00 PM Knott Arena
South Dakota @ Nebraska 2:00 PM Pinnacle Bank Arena
LA Tech @ NC State 2:00 PM PNC Arena
N Iowa @ St Bonavent 2:00 PM Reilly Center
Southwestern Christian @ Nicholls St 2:30 PM Stopher Gymnasium
Bryan @ Middle Tenn 3:00 PM Murphy Athletic Center
The Apprentice School @ NC Central 3:00 PM McDougald-McLendon Arena
Miami (OH) @ W Illinois 3:00 PM LeRoy A. Ufkes Court at Western Hall
Campbell @ Stetson 3:00 PM Edmunds Center
St. Mary's (TX) @ TX A&M-CC 3:00 PM American Bank Center
Maine @ Bradley 3:00 PM Carver Arena
SE Missouri vs. Portland 3:00 PM Alice P. McDermott Convocation Center
Penn St.-Behrend @ Cleveland St 3:00 PM Wolstein Center
Furman @ SC Upstate 4:00 PM G.B. Hodge Center
Lamar @ Texas Tech 4:00 PM United Supermarkets Arena
Georgia St @ Rhode Island 4:00 PM Ryan Center
Idaho State @ Air Force 4:00 PM Clune Arena
Col Charlestn @ Chattanooga 4:00 PM McKenzie Arena
Lees-McRae @ E Tenn St 4:00 PM Freedom Hall Civic Center
NJIT @ St Johns 4:00 PM Carnesecca Arena
Mary Baldwin @ Wm & Mary 4:00 PM Kaplan Arena
Penn State vs. Oregon St 4:00 PM Raider Arena
W Michigan vs. IPFW 4:30 PM Alico Arena
UCLA @ UNLV 5:00 PM Thomas & Mack Center
Maryland ES @ Liberty 5:00 PM Liberty Arena
Denver @ Utah Val St 5:00 PM UCCU Center
N Hampshire @ Holy Cross 5:00 PM Hart Center
Vermont @ NC-Grnsboro 5:00 PM Greensboro Coliseum Complex
Northeastrn @ Harvard 5:00 PM Lavietes Pavilion
Grd Canyon @ Pepperdine 6:00 PM Firestone Fieldhouse
SIU Edward @ Creighton 6:00 PM CHI Health Center Omaha
Coastal Georgia @ Jacksonville 6:00 PM Swisher Gymnasium
McMurry @ Abl Christian 7:00 PM Teague Special Events Center
Wisconsin-Superior @ WI-Grn Bay 7:00 PM Kress Events Center
UMKC vs. Morehead St 7:00 PM First National Bank Arena
Marshall @ Indiana 7:00 PM Simon Skjodt Assembly Hall
Trinity Christian @ Valparaiso 7:00 PM Athletics-Recreation Center
SE Louisiana @ Fla Gulf Cst 7:00 PM Alico Arena
Delaware @ Temple 7:00 PM The Liacouras Center
LSU vs. Wake Forest 7:00 PM Raider Arena
Sac State @ Arizona 7:30 PM McKale Center
UC Irvine @ Santa Clara 7:30 PM Leavey Center
E Washingtn @ Wash State 7:30 PM Friel Court at Beasley Coliseum
Idaho @ N Dakota St 8:00 PM Scheels Center
N Illinois @ Marquette 8:00 PM Fiserv Forum
TX-Arlington @ Utah State 9:00 PM Dee Glen Smith Spectrum
Purdue Northwest @ Illinois St 9:00 PM Doug Collins Court at Redbird Arena
Weber State @ Dixie State 9:00 PM Burns Arena
BYU @ Utah 9:30 PM Jon M. Huntsman Center
Winthrop @ Washington 10:00 PM Alaska Airlines Arena at Hec Edmundson Pavilion
St. Thomas (MN) @ Seattle 10:00 PM Redhawk Center
Prairie View @ Loyola Mymt 10:00 PM Gersten Pavilion
San Diego Christian @ Cal Baptist 10:00 PM CBU Events Center
Sun Nov 28 Time Location
North Texas vs. Drake 10:30 AM HP Field House
Beth-Cook @ Seton Hall 12:00 PM Prudential Center
Troy @ Florida 12:00 PM Billy Donovan Court at Exactech Arena
N Florida @ Florida Intl 12:00 PM Ocean Bank Convocation Center (FIU)
Stony Brook @ Yale 1:00 PM John J. Lee Amphitheater
Fordham @ Central Conn 1:00 PM William H. Detrick Gymnasium
Merrimack @ Boston U 1:00 PM Case Gym
SE Missouri vs. Montana St 1:00 PM Alice P. McDermott Convocation Center
Kansas vs. Iona 1:00 PM HP Field House
W Michigan vs. SE Louisiana 1:30 PM Alico Arena
James Mad @ Fla Atlantic 2:00 PM Abessinio Court at FAU Arena
Alcorn State @ WI-Milwkee 2:00 PM UW-Milwaukee Panther Arena
Rider @ S Carolina 2:00 PM Colonial Life Arena
Chicago St @ Bowling Grn 2:00 PM Stroh Center
Loyola-MD @ Fairfield 2:00 PM Total Mortgage Arena
Evansville @ E Illinois 2:00 PM Lantz Arena
Citadel @ S Car State 2:00 PM Smith-Hammond Middleton Memorial Center
American @ Duquesne 2:00 PM UPMC Cooper Fieldhouse
Hartwick College @ Binghamton 2:00 PM Dr. Bai Lee Court at Events Center
Siena @ Bucknell 2:00 PM Sojka Pavilion
E Michigan @ DePaul 2:00 PM Wintrust Arena
LA Monroe @ S Methodist 3:00 PM Moody Coliseum
Portland @ Incar Word 3:00 PM Alice P. McDermott Convocation Center
Southern @ TN State 3:00 PM Gentry Complex
Franklin College @ Bellarmine 3:00 PM Freedom Hall
N Alabama @ Alabama St 3:30 PM Dunn-Oliver Acadome
Wofford @ Georgia 4:00 PM Stegeman Coliseum
Dartmouth @ Bryant 4:00 PM Chace Athletic Center
F Dickinson @ Princeton 4:00 PM Jadwin Gymnasium
UMKC @ Arkansas St 4:00 PM First National Bank Arena
Charl South @ Kennesaw St 4:00 PM KSU Convocation Center
Brown @ Quinnipiac 4:00 PM People's United Center
Ste F Austin @ NW State 4:00 PM Prather Coliseum
U Penn @ Arkansas 4:00 PM Bud Walton Arena
Dayton vs. Belmont 4:00 PM HP Field House
E Kentucky @ Radford 4:30 PM Donald N. Dedmon Center
St. Andrews Presbyterian @ NC-Asheville 4:30 PM Kimmel Arena
North Dakota @ Kansas St 5:00 PM Bramlage Coliseum
Academy of Art @ UC Davis 5:00 PM University Credit Union Center
Kentucky Christian @ Lipscomb 5:00 PM Allen Arena
IPFW @ Fla Gulf Cst 6:00 PM Alico Arena
Villanova vs. La Salle 6:00 PM The Palestra
Cal St Nrdge @ San Diego 6:00 PM Jenny Craig Pavilion
Miami (FL) vs. Alabama 6:30 PM HP Field House
St Fran (PA) @ Lehigh 7:00 PM Stabler Arena
Stanford @ Colorado 7:00 PM CU Events Center
Hampton vs. Norfolk St 8:00 PM Footprint Center
Fresno St @ California 9:00 PM Haas Pavilion
Grambling St vs. Morgan St 10:30 PM Footprint Center
Mon Nov 29 Time Location
Norfolk St vs. Grambling St 6:00 PM Footprint Center
Hartford @ App State 6:30 PM Holmes Convocation Center
Cornell @ Canisius 7:00 PM Koessler Athletic Center
Northwest Ohio @ Toledo 7:00 PM Savage Arena
Central Mich @ Kentucky 7:00 PM Rupp Arena at Central Bank Center
NC Central @ Gard-Webb 7:00 PM Paul Porter Arena
Lafayette @ Columbia 7:00 PM Levien Gymnasium
Niagara @ Colgate 7:00 PM Cotterell Court
Iowa @ Virginia 7:00 PM John Paul Jones Arena
S Florida @ Boston Col 7:00 PM Conte Forum
Point Park @ Buffalo 7:00 PM Alumni Arena
Texas A&M Commerce @ S Alabama 8:00 PM Mitchell Center
Campbellsville @ Murray St 8:00 PM CFSB Center
Tulsa @ Oral Roberts 8:00 PM Mabee Center
SW Adventist @ Houston Bap 8:00 PM Sharp Gymnasium
Schreiner @ Abl Christian 8:00 PM Teague Special Events Center
Miss Val St @ Vanderbilt 8:00 PM Memorial Gymnasium
Austin Peay @ TX Christian 8:00 PM Ed and Rae Schollmaier Arena
St. Mary's (TX) @ TX-San Ant 8:00 PM Convocation Center
Paul Quinn @ Missouri 8:00 PM Mizzou Arena
Arkansas Baptist @ Ark Pine Bl 8:30 PM H.O. Clemmons Arena (K. L. Johnson Complex)
Morgan St vs. Hampton 8:30 PM Footprint Center
Sam Hous St @ Texas 8:30 PM Gregory Gymnasium
Carroll @ Utah State 9:00 PM Dee Glen Smith Spectrum
TX-Arlington @ UCSB 9:00 PM The Thunderdome
Notre Dame @ Illinois 9:00 PM State Farm Center
Montana @ Oregon 10:00 PM Matthew Knight Arena
Tarleton State @ Gonzaga 10:00 PM McCarthey Athletic Center
UC Riverside @ St Marys 10:00 PM University Credit Union Pavilion
Wyoming @ CS Fullerton 10:00 PM Titan Gym
Grd Canyon @ Loyola Mymt 10:00 PM Gersten Pavilion
Tue Nov 30 Time Location
Saginaw Valley @ Butler 5:00 PM Hinkle Fieldhouse
Kentucky Christian @ Radford 6:30 PM Donald N. Dedmon Center
Old Dominion @ E Carolina 7:00 PM Williams Arena at Minges Coliseum
Davidson @ Charlotte 7:00 PM Dale F. Halton Arena
Longwood @ Georgetown 7:00 PM Capital One Arena
New Orleans @ Texas A&M 7:00 PM Reed Arena
LIU @ Delaware 7:00 PM Bob Carpenter Center
Elon @ NC-Grnsboro 7:00 PM Greensboro Coliseum Complex
Indiana @ Syracuse 7:00 PM Carrier Dome
Bellarmine @ W Virginia 7:00 PM WVU Coliseum
Siena @ Army 7:00 PM Christl Arena
F Dickinson @ Manhattan 7:00 PM Draddy Gymnasium
Presbyterian @ Tennessee 7:00 PM Thompson-Boling Arena
Sacred Hrt @ NJIT 7:00 PM Wellness and Events Center
Chattanooga @ TN Tech 7:00 PM Hooper Eblen Center
Howard @ Mt St Marys 7:00 PM Knott Arena
Clarks Summit @ VA Military 7:00 PM Cameron Hall
Lancaster Bible College @ Campbell 7:00 PM John W. Pope Jr. Convocation Center
Furman @ High Point 7:00 PM Nido and Mariana Qubein Arena
Detroit @ Northeastrn 7:00 PM Matthews Arena
Minnesota @ Pittsburgh 7:00 PM Petersen Events Center
Maryland ES @ Connecticut 7:00 PM XL Center
Point Park @ Kent State 7:00 PM Memorial Athletic and Convocation Center
Tulane @ Col Charlestn 7:30 PM TD Arena
Florida St @ Purdue 7:30 PM Mackey Arena
Rider @ Mississippi 7:30 PM The Sandy and John Black Pavilion at Ole Miss
NW State @ Houston 8:00 PM Fertitta Center
Presentation College @ North Dakota 8:00 PM Betty Engelstad Sioux Center
Mississippi College @ Samford 8:00 PM Pete Hanna Center
Texas State @ Rice 8:00 PM Tudor Fieldhouse
Prairie View @ S Dakota St 8:00 PM Frost Arena
SIU Edward @ Neb Omaha 8:00 PM Baxter Arena
Rhodes @ W Kentucky 8:00 PM E.A. Diddle Arena
Hawaii @ Santa Clara 9:00 PM Leavey Center
Saint Louis @ Boise State 9:00 PM ExtraMile Arena
New Mexico @ N Mex State 9:00 PM Pan American Center
Jackson St @ Marquette 9:00 PM Fiserv Forum
N Dakota St @ Creighton 9:00 PM CHI Health Center Omaha
Clemson @ Rutgers 9:00 PM Jersey Mike's Arena
Northwestern @ Wake Forest 9:00 PM Lawrence Joel Veterans Memorial Coliseum
Bethesda University @ Dixie State 9:00 PM Burns Arena
Duke @ Ohio State 9:30 PM Value City Arena
Pepperdine @ Nevada 10:00 PM Lawlor Events Center
South Dakota @ San Jose St 10:00 PM Provident Credit Union Event Center
Lg Beach St @ San Diego St 10:00 PM Viejas Arena
Wed Dec 1 Time Location
Warren Wilson @ W Carolina 5:00 PM Ramsey Center
NC Central @ SC Upstate 6:00 PM G.B. Hodge Center
Citadel @ NC-Asheville 6:30 PM Kimmel Arena
American @ Stony Brook 6:30 PM Island Federal Credit Union Arena
Central Mich @ Xavier 6:30 PM Cintas Center
Lehigh @ Yale 7:00 PM John J. Lee Amphitheater
GA Southern @ Morehead St 7:00 PM Ellis T. Johnson Arena
Fort Valley State @ Florida A&M 7:00 PM Alfred Lawson Jr. Multipurpose Center
TN Martin @ Middle Tenn 7:00 PM Murphy Athletic Center
Bucknell @ St Fran (PA) 7:00 PM DeGol Arena
Holy Cross @ Central Conn 7:00 PM William H. Detrick Gymnasium
Cincinnati @ Miami (OH) 7:00 PM Millett Hall
St Fran (NY) @ Fordham 7:00 PM Rose Hill Gymnasium
Brown @ Mass Lowell 7:00 PM Costello Athletic Center
Boston U @ Geo Wshgtn 7:00 PM Charles E. Smith Center
Chicago St @ Loyola-MD 7:00 PM Reitz Arena
Alabama St @ Dayton 7:00 PM University of Dayton Arena
Binghamton @ St Josephs 7:00 PM Michael J. Hagan Arena
Coppin State @ St Bonavent 7:00 PM Reilly Center
Mercer @ Kennesaw St 7:00 PM KSU Convocation Center
Fla Gulf Cst @ Florida Intl 7:00 PM Ocean Bank Convocation Center (FIU)
S Illinois @ Evansville 7:00 PM Ford Center
Iona @ Marist 7:00 PM McCann Arena
Marshall @ Akron 7:00 PM James A. Rhodes Arena
Norfolk St @ NC-Wilmgton 7:00 PM Trask Coliseum
Princeton @ Hofstra 7:00 PM David S. Mack Sports Complex
Stetson @ Fla Atlantic 7:00 PM Abessinio Court at FAU Arena
Wm & Mary @ Navy 7:00 PM Alumni Hall
Dartmouth @ Vermont 7:00 PM Patrick Gymnasium
Bowling Grn @ Duquesne 7:00 PM UPMC Cooper Fieldhouse
Ball State @ W Illinois 7:00 PM LeRoy A. Ufkes Court at Western Hall
Richmond @ Wofford 7:00 PM Jerry Richardson Indoor Stadium
Rhode Island @ Harvard 7:00 PM Lavietes Pavilion
Columbia @ Maryland BC 7:00 PM Chesapeake Employers Insurance Arena
La Salle @ Temple 7:00 PM The Liacouras Center
S Carolina @ Coastal Car 7:00 PM HTC Center
Wagner @ Seton Hall 7:00 PM Prudential Center
Villanova @ U Penn 7:00 PM The Palestra
Memphis @ Georgia 7:15 PM Stegeman Coliseum
VA Tech @ Maryland 7:15 PM Xfinity Center
Louisville @ Michigan St 7:15 PM Jack Breslin Student Events Center
Nebraska @ NC State 7:15 PM PNC Arena
Centenary @ LA Monroe 7:30 PM Fant-Ewing Coliseum
Boyce @ App State 7:30 PM Holmes Convocation Center
TX Southern @ LA Tech 7:30 PM Thomas Assembly Center
Hartford @ Winthrop 7:30 PM Winthrop Coliseum
Our Lady of the Lake @ Incar Word 7:30 PM Alice P. McDermott Convocation Center
E Tenn St @ UAB 7:30 PM Bartow Arena
Wash State @ Arizona St 7:30 PM Desert Financial Arena
Lincoln (CA) @ Ste F Austin 7:30 PM William R. Johnson Coliseum
Ark Pine Bl @ Iowa State 8:00 PM James H. Hilton Coliseum
Wichita St @ Oklahoma St 8:00 PM Gallagher-Iba Arena
UNLV @ S Methodist 8:00 PM Moody Coliseum
Florida @ Oklahoma 8:00 PM Lloyd Noble Center
Central FL @ Auburn 8:00 PM Auburn Arena
Albany @ Kansas St 8:00 PM Bramlage Coliseum
Central Ark @ Arkansas 8:00 PM Bud Walton Arena
N Iowa @ Bradley 8:00 PM Carver Arena
Missouri St @ Illinois St 8:00 PM Doug Collins Court at Redbird Arena
Indiana St @ Loyola-Chi 8:00 PM Joseph J. Gentile Arena
Ohio @ LSU 8:00 PM Pete Maravich Assembly Center
E Illinois @ N Illinois 8:00 PM NIU Convocation Center
S Mississippi @ S Alabama 8:00 PM Mitchell Center
TX A&M-CC @ TX-Pan Am 8:00 PM UTRGV Fieldhouse
Dallas University @ Abl Christian 8:00 PM Moody Coliseum
Rust College @ Troy 8:30 PM Trojan Arena
Texas Tech @ Providence 8:30 PM Dunkin' Donuts Center
AR Lit Rock @ Colorado St 9:00 PM Moby Arena
BYU @ Utah Val St 9:00 PM UCCU Center
Miss Val St @ N Alabama 9:00 PM Flowers Hall
Bethesda University @ Dixie State 9:00 PM Burns Arena
Pacific @ UC Davis 9:00 PM University Credit Union Center
Miami (FL) @ Penn State 9:15 PM Bryce Jordan Center
Michigan @ N Carolina 9:15 PM Dean E. Smith Center
Wisconsin @ GA Tech 9:15 PM McCamish Pavilion
Colorado @ UCLA 9:30 PM Pauley Pavilion presented by Wescom
San Diego @ Fresno St 10:00 PM Save Mart Center
UC Riverside @ Oregon 10:00 PM Matthew Knight Arena
McNeese St @ Seattle 10:00 PM Climate Pledge Arena
Utah @ USC 11:30 PM Galen Center
Thu Dec 2 Time Location
Sacred Hrt @ Lafayette 7:00 PM Kirby Sports Center
LIU @ Towson 7:00 PM SECU Arena
East Mennonite @ James Mad 7:00 PM Atlantic Union Bank Center
Delaware @ Delaware St 7:00 PM Memorial Hall
Missouri @ Liberty 7:00 PM Liberty Arena
N Kentucky @ Cleveland St 7:00 PM Wolstein Center
Detroit @ IUPUI 7:00 PM Indiana Farmers Coliseum
Edward Waters @ N Florida 7:00 PM UNF Arena
Wright State @ IPFW 7:00 PM Allen County War Memorial Coliseum
College of Saint Elizabeth @ NJIT 7:00 PM Wellness and Events Center
Jarvis Christian @ Grambling St 7:00 PM Willis Reed Court at the Fredrick C. Hobdy Center
F Dickinson @ Drexel 7:00 PM Daskalakis Athletic Center
Schreiner @ Sam Hous St 7:30 PM Bernard G. Johnson Coliseum
Crown College @ St. Thomas (MN) 8:00 PM Schoenecker Arena
Jacksonville @ Charl South 8:00 PM Buccaneer Field House
Lipscomb @ Belmont 8:00 PM Curb Event Center
Youngs St @ WI-Milwkee 8:00 PM UW-Milwaukee Panther Arena
Rob Morris @ WI-Grn Bay 8:00 PM Resch Center
Oakland @ IL-Chicago 8:00 PM Credit Union 1 Arena
Northland @ N Dakota St 8:00 PM Scheels Center
Montana St @ N Colorado 8:00 PM Bank of Colorado Arena
Oral Roberts @ TX Christian 8:00 PM Ed and Rae Schollmaier Arena
Lamar @ Miss State 8:00 PM Humphrey Coliseum
N Arizona @ Weber State 9:00 PM Dee Events Center
St Marys @ Utah State 9:00 PM Dee Glen Smith Spectrum
Denver @ Wyoming 9:00 PM Arena-Auditorium
Portland St @ Idaho State 9:00 PM Reed Gym
S Utah @ E Washingtn 9:00 PM Reese Court
TX-San Ant @ Grd Canyon 9:00 PM GCU Arena
Valparaiso @ Drake 9:00 PM Knapp Center
Montana @ Sac State 10:00 PM Hornets Nest
E Michigan @ UC San Diego 10:00 PM RIMAC Arena
Cal Poly @ Cal Baptist 10:00 PM CBU Events Center
Oregon St @ California 10:30 PM Haas Pavilion
Fri Dec 3 Time Location
Carver Bible College @ NC A&T 5:00 PM Corbett Sports Center
Notre Dame @ Boston Col 6:00 PM Conte Forum
Bob Jones @ Presbyterian 7:00 PM Ross E. Templeton Physical Education Center
Col Charlestn @ Furman 7:00 PM Timmons Arena
S Car State @ S Florida 7:00 PM Yuengling Center
TX-Pan Am @ Texas 7:00 PM Frank C. Erwin Jr. Center
Monmouth @ Niagara 7:00 PM Gallagher Center
Rider @ Iona 7:00 PM Hynes Athletics Center
Manhattan @ Siena 7:00 PM MVP Arena
Fairfield @ Canisius 7:00 PM Koessler Athletic Center
Coppin State @ Cornell 7:00 PM Newman Arena at Bartels Hall
Colgate @ Northeastrn 7:00 PM Matthews Arena
Rutgers @ Illinois 7:00 PM State Farm Center
St Peters @ Quinnipiac 7:00 PM People's United Center
Kansas @ St Johns 7:00 PM UBS Arena
Bryant @ Houston 8:00 PM Fertitta Center
New Orleans @ LA Lafayette 8:00 PM Cajundome
Waldorf @ South Dakota 8:00 PM Sanford Coyote Sports Center
Minnesota Morris @ S Dakota St 8:00 PM Frost Arena
Pittsburgh @ Virginia 8:00 PM John Paul Jones Arena
N Mex State @ TX El Paso 8:00 PM Don Haskins Center
Tulsa @ Boise State 9:00 PM ExtraMile Arena
Iowa @ Purdue 9:00 PM Mackey Arena
North Dakota @ San Jose St 10:00 PM Provident Credit Union Event Center
VA Military @ Portland 10:00 PM Chiles Center
Pepperdine @ UCSB 10:00 PM The Thunderdome
Bethesda University @ UC Irvine 10:00 PM Bren Events Center
Sat Dec 4 Time Location
Nyack College @ Seton Hall 12:00 PM Walsh Gym
St Josephs @ Villanova 12:00 PM William B. Finneran Pavilion
Memphis @ Mississippi 12:00 PM The Sandy and John Black Pavilion at Ole Miss
Harvard @ U Mass 12:00 PM William D. Mullins Memorial Center
Nebraska @ Indiana 12:00 PM Simon Skjodt Assembly Hall
Oakland @ IUPUI 12:00 PM Indiana Farmers Coliseum
Clemson @ Miami (FL) 12:00 PM Watsco Center
Rob Morris @ WI-Milwkee 12:00 PM UW-Milwaukee Panther Arena
Marquette @ Wisconsin 12:30 PM Kohl Center
Winthrop @ Coastal Car 1:00 PM HTC Center
Mt St Marys @ Loyola-MD 1:00 PM Reitz Arena
E Washingtn @ Neb Omaha 1:00 PM Baxter Arena
Miami (OH) @ Indiana St 1:00 PM Hulman Center
San Diego St @ Michigan 1:00 PM Crisler Center
Binghamton @ Boston U 1:00 PM Case Gym
N Kentucky @ IPFW 1:00 PM Allen County War Memorial Coliseum
Georgia St @ Mercer 2:00 PM Hawkins Arena
NC Central @ NC-Asheville 2:00 PM Kimmel Arena
TN Tech @ Evansville 2:00 PM Ford Center
Rhode Island @ Providence 2:00 PM Dunkin' Donuts Center
Geo Wshgtn @ Charlotte 2:00 PM Dale F. Halton Arena
Maine @ Columbia 2:00 PM Levien Gymnasium
N Illinois @ Dayton 2:00 PM University of Dayton Arena
Bucknell @ Hofstra 2:00 PM David S. Mack Sports Complex
Alcorn State @ Tulane 2:00 PM Avron B. Fogelman Arena in Devlin Fieldhouse
TN Martin @ W Illinois 2:00 PM LeRoy A. Ufkes Court at Western Hall
Wake Forest @ VA Tech 2:00 PM Cassell Coliseum
Louisville @ NC State 2:00 PM PNC Arena
Holy Cross @ La Salle 2:00 PM Tom Gola Arena at Trumark Financial Center
Yale @ Auburn 2:00 PM Auburn Arena
Tennessee @ Colorado 2:00 PM CU Events Center
LSU Shreveport @ North Texas 2:00 PM UNT Coliseum
Delaware St @ Longwood 3:00 PM Willett Hall
Webster @ SE Missouri 3:00 PM Show Me Center
Gard-Webb @ E Carolina 3:00 PM Williams Arena at Minges Coliseum
NW State @ LA Monroe 3:00 PM Fant-Ewing Coliseum
Wm & Mary @ Davidson 3:00 PM McKillop Court at John M. Belk Arena
Wright State @ Cleveland St 3:00 PM Wolstein Center
North Park @ E Illinois 3:00 PM Lantz Arena
Jarvis Christian @ Rice 3:00 PM Tudor Fieldhouse
SIU Edward @ Bradley 3:00 PM Carver Arena
Southwestern @ TX A&M-CC 3:00 PM American Bank Center
St Fran (PA) @ Ohio 3:30 PM Convocation Center (OH)
Army @ Air Force 4:00 PM Clune Arena
Radford @ W Virginia 4:00 PM WVU Coliseum
Jackson St @ Illinois St 4:00 PM Doug Collins Court at Redbird Arena
Drexel @ Princeton 4:00 PM Jadwin Gymnasium
Campbell @ VCU 4:00 PM Stuart C. Siegel Center
McNeese St @ Wyoming 4:00 PM Arena-Auditorium
St Marys @ Colorado St 4:00 PM Moby Arena
Central Conn @ N Hampshire 4:00 PM Lundholm Gymnasium
Buffalo @ St Bonavent 4:00 PM Reilly Center
Incar Word @ Abl Christian 4:00 PM Teague Special Events Center
AR Lit Rock @ Arkansas 4:00 PM Bud Walton Arena
U Penn @ Temple 4:00 PM The Liacouras Center
Loyola-Chi @ DePaul 4:00 PM Wintrust Arena
Grambling St @ Connecticut 4:00 PM Harry A. Gampel Pavilion
Syracuse @ Florida St 4:00 PM Donald L. Tucker Center
BYU @ Missouri St 4:00 PM JQH Arena
Montana St @ Sac State 4:00 PM Hornets Nest
Maryland ES @ Lehigh 4:30 PM Stabler Arena
Ark Pine Bl @ Baylor 5:00 PM Ferrell Center
LA Tech @ Santa Clara 5:00 PM Leavey Center
Toledo @ Michigan St 5:00 PM Jack Breslin Student Events Center
Central Ark @ Arkansas St 5:00 PM First National Bank Arena
TN State @ Chicago St 5:00 PM Emil and Patricia Jones Convocation Center
S Utah @ Idaho 5:00 PM Idaho Central Credit Union Arena
UC Merced @ UC Davis 5:00 PM University Credit Union Center
American @ Howard 5:30 PM Burr Gymnasium
Wiley @ Ste F Austin 5:30 PM William R. Johnson Coliseum
W Carolina @ SC Upstate 6:00 PM G.B. Hodge Center
Vanderbilt @ S Methodist 6:00 PM Moody Coliseum
USC @ Wash State 6:00 PM Friel Court at Beasley Coliseum
UAB @ Saint Louis 6:30 PM Chaifetz Arena
Norfolk St @ Hampton 6:30 PM Hampton Convocation Center
Wagner @ Stony Brook 6:31 PM Island Federal Credit Union Arena
E Kentucky @ W Kentucky 7:00 PM E.A. Diddle Arena
Stetson @ Florida Intl 7:00 PM Ocean Bank Convocation Center (FIU)
Mass Lowell @ Merrimack 7:00 PM Hammel Court
Cal St Nrdge @ Fresno St 7:00 PM Save Mart Center
High Point @ Elon 7:00 PM Schar Center
Loyola Mymt @ Lg Beach St 7:00 PM The Walter Pyramid
Duquesne @ Marshall 7:00 PM Cam Henderson Center
Southern @ Akron 7:00 PM James A. Rhodes Arena
Youngs St @ WI-Grn Bay 7:00 PM Kress Events Center
Old Dominion @ Geo Mason 7:00 PM EagleBank Arena
Dartmouth @ Fla Gulf Cst 7:00 PM Alico Arena
Lenoir-Rhyne @ E Tenn St 7:30 PM Freedom Hall Civic Center
Portland St @ Weber State 8:00 PM Dee Events Center
Montana @ N Colorado 8:00 PM Bank of Colorado Arena
Calvary University @ UMKC 8:00 PM Swinney Recreation Center
Middle Tenn @ Murray St 8:00 PM CFSB Center
N Arizona @ Idaho State 8:00 PM Reed Gym
Oral Roberts @ Houston Bap 8:00 PM Sharp Gymnasium
Miss Val St @ Grd Canyon 8:00 PM GCU Arena
Pacific @ CS Fullerton 8:00 PM Titan Gym
Alabama vs. Gonzaga 8:00 PM Climate Pledge Arena
S Alabama @ Jksnville St 8:30 PM Pete Mathews Coliseum
S Mississippi @ S Illinois 9:00 PM Banterra Center
Iowa State @ Creighton 9:00 PM CHI Health Center Omaha
St. Katherine @ Dixie State 9:00 PM Burns Arena
UNLV @ San Francisco 10:00 PM War Memorial at the Sobrato Center
Sun Dec 5 Time Location
Northwestern @ Maryland 12:00 PM Xfinity Center
Fairfield @ Niagara 1:00 PM Gallagher Center
Monmouth @ Canisius 1:00 PM Koessler Athletic Center
Keuka College @ Cornell 1:00 PM Newman Arena at Bartels Hall
Maryland BC @ Delaware 2:00 PM Bob Carpenter Center
Hartford @ St Fran (NY) 2:00 PM Generoso Pope Athletic Complex
Kennesaw St @ Wofford 2:00 PM Jerry Richardson Indoor Stadium
Richmond @ N Iowa 2:00 PM McLeod Center
Sacred Hrt @ Brown 2:00 PM Pizzitola Sports Center
NJIT @ Lafayette 2:00 PM Kirby Sports Center
Detroit @ IL-Chicago 2:00 PM Credit Union 1 Arena
Denver @ Texas State 2:00 PM Strahan Arena
Marist @ Rider 2:00 PM Alumni Gymnasium
Quinnipiac @ Manhattan 2:00 PM Draddy Gymnasium
Valparaiso @ W Michigan 2:00 PM University Arena in Read Fieldhouse
Siena @ St Peters 2:00 PM Victor R. Yanitelli Recreation Life Center
W Illinois @ Central Mich 2:00 PM McGuirk Arena
N Florida @ Fla Atlantic 2:00 PM Abessinio Court at FAU Arena
Minnesota @ Miss State 2:00 PM Humphrey Coliseum
Beth-Cook @ Central FL 2:00 PM Addition Financial Arena
Georgetown @ S Carolina 2:00 PM Colonial Life Arena
Milligan @ Austin Peay 3:00 PM Winfield Dunn Center
St. Thomas (MN) @ Drake 3:00 PM Knapp Center
Belmont @ Samford 3:00 PM Pete Hanna Center
N Carolina @ GA Tech 3:00 PM McCamish Pavilion
Defiance @ Bellarmine 3:00 PM Freedom Hall
Carver Bible College @ N Alabama 3:00 PM Flowers Hall
Cal Poly @ San Diego 4:00 PM Jenny Craig Pavilion
Our Lady of the Lake @ Lamar 4:00 PM Montagne Center
Northwood (MI) @ E Michigan 4:00 PM Gervin GameAbove Center
VA Military @ Seattle 4:00 PM Climate Pledge Arena
Arizona @ Oregon St 4:00 PM Gill Coliseum
Cal Lutheran @ UCSB 4:00 PM The Thunderdome
SE Louisiana @ Troy 5:00 PM Trojan Arena
Chattanooga @ Lipscomb 5:00 PM Allen Arena
California @ Utah 5:00 PM Jon M. Huntsman Center
Xavier @ Oklahoma St 5:00 PM Gallagher-Iba Arena
Kansas St @ Wichita St 6:00 PM Intrust Bank Arena
Bryant @ Cincinnati 7:00 PM Fifth Third Arena
Fordham @ St Johns 7:00 PM Carnesecca Arena
Arizona St @ Oregon 7:00 PM Matthew Knight Arena
Ohio State @ Penn State 7:30 PM Bryce Jordan Center
Charl South @ Tarleton State 8:00 PM Wisdom Gym
Mon Dec 6 Time Location
Millersville @ Morgan St 5:00 PM Talmadge L. Hill Field House
TX Southern @ Florida 6:00 PM Billy Donovan Court at Exactech Arena
Mercer @ Coastal Car 7:00 PM HTC Center
Voorhees @ Georgia St 7:00 PM GSU Sports Arena
NC Central @ Citadel 7:00 PM McAlister Field House
Presbyterian @ Morehead St 7:00 PM Ellis T. Johnson Arena
Towson @ Kent State 7:00 PM Memorial Athletic and Convocation Center
Delaware St @ Liberty 7:00 PM Liberty Arena
Columbia @ Colgate 7:00 PM Cotterell Court
Babson @ Harvard 7:00 PM Lavietes Pavilion
Illinois @ Iowa 7:00 PM Carver-Hawkeye Arena
Alcorn State @ Houston 8:00 PM Fertitta Center
N Mex State @ New Mexico 9:00 PM The Pit
San Jose St @ Pepperdine 10:00 PM Firestone Fieldhouse
Tue Dec 7 Time Location
Sacred Hrt @ Rhode Island 6:00 PM Ryan Center
SUNY-Purchase @ Army 6:00 PM Christl Arena
Virginia @ James Mad 6:30 PM Atlantic Union Bank Center
Vermont @ Providence 6:30 PM Dunkin' Donuts Center
Furman @ Winthrop 7:00 PM Winthrop Coliseum
Bucknell @ Princeton 7:00 PM Jadwin Gymnasium
Old Dominion @ Wm & Mary 7:00 PM Kaplan Arena
U Mass @ Northeastrn 7:00 PM Matthews Arena
Brown @ Merrimack 7:00 PM Hammel Court
NC A&T @ E Carolina 7:00 PM Williams Arena at Minges Coliseum
Albany @ Yale 7:00 PM John J. Lee Amphitheater
Oakland @ Bowling Grn 7:00 PM Stroh Center
Fla Gulf Cst @ Florida A&M 7:00 PM Alfred Lawson Jr. Multipurpose Center
Jacksonville @ Georgia 7:00 PM Stegeman Coliseum
Guilford @ High Point 7:00 PM Nido and Mariana Qubein Arena
Columbia International @ Campbell 7:00 PM John W. Pope Jr. Convocation Center
East-West University @ Valparaiso 7:00 PM Athletics-Recreation Center
Navy @ Geo Mason 7:00 PM EagleBank Arena
Texas Tech vs. Tennessee 7:00 PM Madison Square Garden
F Dickinson @ La Salle 7:00 PM Tom Gola Arena at Trumark Financial Center
Southern @ Kentucky 7:00 PM Rupp Arena at Central Bank Center
Bradley @ Toledo 7:00 PM Savage Arena
Michigan @ Nebraska 7:00 PM Pinnacle Bank Arena
Dallas Christian @ Tarleton State 8:00 PM Wisdom Gym
Roosevelt @ Loyola-Chi 8:00 PM Joseph J. Gentile Arena
E Illinois @ Missouri 8:00 PM Mizzou Arena
Temple @ Vanderbilt 8:00 PM Memorial Gymnasium
Belmont @ Saint Louis 8:00 PM Chaifetz Arena
South Dakota @ N Colorado 8:00 PM Bank of Colorado Arena
TX El Paso @ Kansas 8:00 PM Sprint Center
Col Charlestn @ Tulane 8:00 PM Avron B. Fogelman Arena in Devlin Fieldhouse
Champion Baptist @ Houston Bap 8:00 PM Sharp Gymnasium
Duquesne @ DePaul 8:30 PM Wintrust Arena
Mt St Marys @ Santa Clara 9:00 PM Leavey Center
N Dakota St @ Montana St 9:00 PM Brick Breeden Fieldhouse
Loyola Mymt @ Tulsa 9:00 PM Reynolds Center
Charlotte @ Arkansas 9:00 PM Bud Walton Arena
Butler @ Oklahoma 9:00 PM Lloyd Noble Center
Villanova vs. Syracuse 9:58 PM Madison Square Garden
Boise State @ Cal St Nrdge 10:00 PM Matadome
E Kentucky @ USC 10:00 PM Galen Center
North Dakota @ Cal Baptist 10:00 PM CBU Events Center
Wed Dec 8 Time Location
Coppin State @ Geo Wshgtn 6:30 PM Charles E. Smith Center
Chattanooga @ NC-Asheville 6:30 PM Kimmel Arena
Ball State @ Xavier 6:30 PM Cintas Center
Lafayette @ Delaware 7:00 PM Bob Carpenter Center
Wagner @ Penn State 7:00 PM Bryce Jordan Center
TN Tech @ W Carolina 7:00 PM Ramsey Center
Lancaster Bible College @ Rob Morris 7:00 PM UPMC Events Center
Wofford @ Gard-Webb 7:00 PM Paul Porter Arena
Bluefield College @ Marshall 7:00 PM Cam Henderson Center
St Fran (PA) @ American 7:00 PM Bender Arena
Carver Bible College @ GA Southern 7:00 PM Hanner Fieldhouse
Canisius @ N Kentucky 7:00 PM BB&T Arena
St Fran (NY) @ St Peters 7:00 PM Victor R. Yanitelli Recreation Life Center
Niagara @ E Michigan 7:00 PM Gervin GameAbove Center
Central Mich @ Youngs St 7:00 PM Beeghly Center
Jksnville St @ VCU 7:00 PM Stuart C. Siegel Center
U Penn @ St Josephs 7:00 PM Michael J. Hagan Arena
Alab A&M @ N Alabama 7:00 PM Flowers Hall
Mass Lowell @ Boston U 7:00 PM Case Gym
Palm Beach Atlantic @ Fla Atlantic 7:00 PM Abessinio Court at FAU Arena
Samford @ Alabama St 7:00 PM Dunn-Oliver Acadome
Clarks Summit @ Maryland ES 7:00 PM Hytche Athletic Center
Indiana @ Wisconsin 7:00 PM Kohl Center
Quinnipiac @ Dartmouth 7:00 PM Edward Leede Arena
Marist @ Binghamton 7:00 PM Dr. Bai Lee Court at Events Center
Holy Cross @ Fairfield 7:00 PM Total Mortgage Arena
N Florida @ Florida 7:00 PM Billy Donovan Court at Exactech Arena
Lipscomb @ Miami (FL) 7:00 PM Watsco Center
Connecticut @ W Virginia 7:00 PM WVU Coliseum
Hofstra @ Stony Brook 7:00 PM Island Federal Credit Union Arena
Loyola-MD @ St Bonavent 7:00 PM Reilly Center
Missouri St @ AR Lit Rock 7:30 PM Jack Stephens Center
Evansville @ SE Missouri 7:30 PM Show Me Center
Louisiana College @ LA Monroe 7:30 PM Fant-Ewing Coliseum
N Hampshire @ Bryant 7:30 PM Chace Athletic Center
Utah vs. TX Christian 8:00 PM Dickies Arena
Arkansas St @ Ark Pine Bl 8:00 PM H.O. Clemmons Arena (K. L. Johnson Complex)
Buffalo @ W Kentucky 8:00 PM E.A. Diddle Arena
IPFW @ SIU Edward 8:00 PM First Community Arena at the Vadalabene Center
Southwestern Assemblies of God @ Tarleton State 8:00 PM Wisdom Gym
Dayton @ S Methodist 8:00 PM Moody Coliseum
McNeese St @ LA Lafayette 8:00 PM Cajundome
E Washingtn @ Colorado 8:00 PM CU Events Center
TX-Pan Am @ TX A&M-CC 8:00 PM American Bank Center
Maryland BC @ Georgetown 8:30 PM Capital One Arena
Air Force @ Montana 9:00 PM Dahlberg Arena
Utah State @ BYU 9:00 PM Marriott Center
Utah Val St @ S Utah 9:00 PM America First Events Center
Drake @ Neb Omaha 9:00 PM Baxter Arena
Towson @ Ohio State 9:00 PM Value City Arena
Marquette @ Kansas St 9:00 PM Bramlage Coliseum
Michigan St @ Minnesota 9:00 PM Williams Arena
Cornell @ VA Tech 9:00 PM Cassell Coliseum
S Dakota St @ Idaho 9:00 PM Idaho Central Credit Union Arena
Seattle @ UNLV 10:00 PM Mandalay Bay Events Center
CS Fullerton @ San Diego St 10:00 PM Viejas Arena
Fresno St @ San Francisco 10:00 PM War Memorial at the Sobrato Center
Idaho State @ California 10:00 PM Haas Pavilion
Weber State @ Wash State 10:00 PM Friel Court at Beasley Coliseum
Wyoming @ Arizona 10:00 PM McKale Center
Bethesda University @ Lg Beach St 10:00 PM The Walter Pyramid
Hawaii Pacific @ Hawaii 11:59 PM Stan Sheriff Center
Thu Dec 9 Time Location
Beth-Cook @ NC State 6:30 PM Reynolds Coliseum
Texas @ Seton Hall 6:30 PM Prudential Center
Hampton @ Wm & Mary 7:00 PM Kaplan Arena
Detroit @ Kent State 7:00 PM Memorial Athletic and Convocation Center
LIU @ Fordham 7:00 PM Rose Hill Gymnasium
Carver Bible College @ NC Central 7:00 PM McDougald-McLendon Arena
Purdue @ Rutgers 7:00 PM Jersey Mike's Arena
Nicholls St @ Miss Val St 7:00 PM Harrison HPER Complex
Asbury College @ Bellarmine 7:00 PM KFC Yum! Center
Lindsey Wilson @ Southern 8:00 PM F. G. Clark Activity Center
Colgate @ Pittsburgh 8:00 PM Petersen Events Center
Monmouth @ St Johns 8:30 PM Carnesecca Arena
Merrimack @ Gonzaga 9:00 PM McCarthey Athletic Center
Denver @ New Mexico 9:00 PM The Pit
Iowa @ Iowa State 9:00 PM James H. Hilton Coliseum
Grd Canyon @ Arizona St 9:30 PM Desert Financial Arena
Fri Dec 10 Time Location
Yellowstone Christian College @ Montana 5:00 PM Dahlberg Arena
App State @ Furman 7:00 PM Timmons Arena
Moravian University @ Delaware 7:00 PM Bob Carpenter Center
Vermont @ Brown 7:00 PM Pizzitola Sports Center
IUPUI @ TN State 7:00 PM Gentry Complex
Midway @ Bellarmine 7:00 PM Freedom Hall
S Car State vs. High Point 7:00 PM Rock Hill Sports & Event Center
Army @ NJIT 7:00 PM Wellness and Events Center
Loyola-Chi @ Vanderbilt 8:00 PM Memorial Gymnasium
Murray St @ Memphis 8:00 PM FedExForum
Cal St Nrdge @ N Dakota St 8:00 PM Scheels Center
WI-Grn Bay @ UMKC 8:00 PM Swinney Recreation Center
DePaul @ Louisville 8:00 PM KFC Yum! Center
Prairie View @ Boise State 9:00 PM ExtraMile Arena
WI-Milwkee @ Colorado 9:30 PM CU Events Center
Sat Dec 11 Time Location
Nebraska vs. Auburn 11:30 AM State Farm Arena
LA Lafayette @ LA Tech 12:00 PM Thomas Assembly Center
BYU vs. Creighton 12:00 PM Sanford Sports Pentagon
Syracuse @ Georgetown 12:00 PM Capital One Arena
Wisconsin @ Ohio State 12:00 PM Value City Arena
St Fran (NY) @ Delaware St 1:00 PM Memorial Hall
Temple @ St Josephs 1:00 PM Michael J. Hagan Arena
Voorhees @ Kennesaw St 1:00 PM KSU Convocation Center
W Michigan @ Detroit 1:00 PM Calihan Hall
SE Missouri @ IPFW 1:00 PM Allen County War Memorial Coliseum
Gard-Webb @ VA Military 1:00 PM Cameron Hall
Charlotte @ Valparaiso 1:00 PM Athletics-Recreation Center
Florida Intl @ E Michigan 1:00 PM Gervin GameAbove Center
N Hampshire @ Duquesne 1:00 PM UPMC Cooper Fieldhouse
St. John Fisher @ Buffalo 1:00 PM Alumni Arena
Massachusetts College @ Mass Lowell 1:00 PM Costello Athletic Center
Arkansas vs. Oklahoma 1:30 PM BOK Center
Troy @ TN Tech 2:00 PM Hooper Eblen Center
Princeton @ Lafayette 2:00 PM Kirby Sports Center
NC-Asheville @ W Carolina 2:00 PM Ramsey Center
GA Southern @ Mercer 2:00 PM Hawkins Arena
NC A&T @ Central FL 2:00 PM Addition Financial Arena
E Washingtn @ North Dakota 2:00 PM Betty Engelstad Sioux Center
Canisius @ Youngs St 2:00 PM Beeghly Center
Miss State vs. Colorado St 2:00 PM Dickies Arena
S Illinois @ Tulsa 2:00 PM Reynolds Center
U Penn @ La Salle 2:00 PM Tom Gola Arena at Trumark Financial Center
SUNY-Oneonta @ Binghamton 2:00 PM Dr. Bai Lee Court at Events Center
Central Conn @ Providence 2:00 PM Dunkin' Donuts Center
Maine @ Quinnipiac 2:00 PM People's United Center
Siena @ Holy Cross 2:00 PM Hart Center
Penn State @ Michigan St 2:00 PM Jack Breslin Student Events Center
Drake vs. Clemson 2:00 PM State Farm Arena
Austin Peay @ N Florida 2:00 PM UNF Arena
Hartford @ UNLV 3:00 PM Thomas & Mack Center
Morgan St @ Longwood 3:00 PM Willett Hall
Lamar @ TX-Arlington 3:00 PM College Park Center
Illinois St @ Chicago St 3:00 PM Emil and Patricia Jones Convocation Center
Towson @ Coppin State 3:00 PM Physical Education Complex
Philander Smith @ AR Lit Rock 3:00 PM Jack Stephens Center
S Dakota St vs. Wash State 3:00 PM Spokane Arena
NC-Wilmgton @ Jacksonville 3:00 PM Swisher Gymnasium
St. Katherine @ S Utah 3:00 PM America First Events Center
Ohio @ Stetson 3:00 PM Edmunds Center
Missouri @ Kansas 3:15 PM Allen Fieldhouse
Grambling St @ Incar Word 3:30 PM Alice P. McDermott Convocation Center
American @ Mt St Marys 4:00 PM Knott Arena
Pacific @ San Jose St 4:00 PM Provident Credit Union Event Center
TX-San Ant vs. Sam Hous St 4:00 PM Toyota Center
St. Mary's (MD) @ Maryland ES 4:00 PM Hytche Athletic Center
Morehead St @ E Tenn St 4:00 PM Freedom Hall Civic Center
St Bonavent vs. Connecticut 4:00 PM Prudential Center
E Illinois @ Butler 4:00 PM Hinkle Fieldhouse
Dallas Christian @ NW State 4:00 PM Prather Coliseum
Oral Roberts @ Missouri St 4:00 PM JQH Arena
Maine-Fort Kent @ Weber State 4:30 PM Dee Events Center
U Mass vs. North Texas 4:30 PM Dickies Arena
IL-Chicago @ Central Mich 4:30 PM McGuirk Arena
N Arizona @ South Dakota 4:30 PM Sanford Coyote Sports Center
NC-Grnsboro @ Tennessee 4:30 PM Thompson-Boling Arena
Arkansas St @ Miss Val St 5:00 PM Harrison HPER Complex
Boston Col @ Saint Louis 5:00 PM Chaifetz Arena
Arizona @ Illinois 5:00 PM State Farm Center
Manhattan @ Utah 5:00 PM Jon M. Huntsman Center
Kentucky @ Notre Dame 5:15 PM Purcell Pavilion at the Joyce Center
Toledo @ Richmond 6:00 PM Robins Center
LSU @ GA Tech 6:00 PM State Farm Arena
Alabama St @ Pepperdine 6:00 PM Firestone Fieldhouse
UCSB @ St Marys 6:00 PM University Credit Union Pavilion
SE Louisiana @ Southern 6:30 PM F. G. Clark Activity Center
Bryant @ Stony Brook 6:30 PM Island Federal Credit Union Arena
TX Christian vs. Texas A&M 6:30 PM Toyota Center
Minnesota @ Michigan 6:30 PM Crisler Center
Boston U @ Dartmouth 6:30 PM Edward Leede Arena
Radford @ James Mad 7:00 PM Atlantic Union Bank Center
Marshall @ E Kentucky 7:00 PM McBrayer Arena
Columbia @ Albany 7:00 PM SEFCU Arena
Carver Bible College vs. Winthrop 7:00 PM Rock Hill Sports & Event Center
SC Upstate @ Wake Forest 7:00 PM Lawrence Joel Veterans Memorial Coliseum
Liberty vs. Ste F Austin 7:00 PM Dickies Arena
Fla Gulf Cst @ Rob Morris 7:00 PM UPMC Events Center
Alab A&M @ Samford 7:00 PM Pete Hanna Center
UC Irvine @ Fresno St 7:00 PM Save Mart Center
N Mex State @ Loyola Mymt 7:00 PM Gersten Pavilion
Drexel @ Abl Christian 7:00 PM Teague Special Events Center
Norfolk St @ Wichita St 7:00 PM Charles Koch Arena
Montana St @ St. Thomas (MN) 8:00 PM Schoenecker Arena
VCU @ Old Dominion 8:00 PM Chartway Arena at the Ted Constant Convocation Cen
TX A&M-CC @ Neb Omaha 8:00 PM Baxter Arena
Ottawa University (Arizona) @ Grd Canyon 8:00 PM GCU Arena
Rice @ Houston Bap 8:00 PM Sharp Gymnasium
Elon @ N Carolina 8:00 PM Dean E. Smith Center
Cincinnati @ Xavier 8:30 PM Cintas Center
W Kentucky vs. Mississippi 8:30 PM State Farm Arena
Middle Tenn @ TN Martin 9:00 PM Kathleen and Tom Elam Center
New Orleans @ Utah State 9:00 PM Dee Glen Smith Spectrum
Life Pacific @ CS Fullerton 9:00 PM Titan Gym
Santa Clara @ California 9:00 PM Haas Pavilion
Denver @ Dixie State 9:00 PM Burns Arena
UCLA @ Marquette 9:30 PM Fiserv Forum
Utah Val St @ Wyoming 10:00 PM Arena-Auditorium
Idaho @ CS Bakersfld 10:00 PM Icardo Center
Cal Poly @ Portland St 10:00 PM Viking Pavilion
Houston @ Alabama 10:00 PM Coleman Coliseum
Cal Lutheran @ San Diego 10:00 PM Jenny Craig Pavilion
Sun Dec 12 Time Location
Miami (FL) vs. Fordham 11:30 AM Barclays Center
Merrimack @ Indiana 12:00 PM Simon Skjodt Assembly Hall
Colgate @ St Johns 12:00 PM Carnesecca Arena
Florida St vs. S Carolina 12:00 PM Rock Hill Sports & Event Center
Jackson St @ Iowa State 1:00 PM James H. Hilton Coliseum
Indiana-Kokomo @ Ball State 1:00 PM Worthen Arena
Fairfield @ Wm & Mary 1:00 PM Kaplan Arena
Buffalo State @ Niagara 1:00 PM Gallagher Center
Nyack College @ St Peters 1:00 PM Victor R. Yanitelli Recreation Life Center
Davidson @ Northeastrn 1:00 PM Matthews Arena
Presbyterian @ Col Charlestn 2:00 PM TD Arena
Hampton @ Loyola-MD 2:00 PM Reitz Arena
Alice Lloyd @ N Kentucky 2:00 PM BB&T Arena
Florida A&M @ Akron 2:00 PM James A. Rhodes Arena
Purdue vs. NC State 2:00 PM Barclays Center
Wofford @ Coastal Car 2:00 PM HTC Center
Tennessee Wesleyan @ Chattanooga 2:00 PM McKenzie Arena
Navy @ Marist 2:00 PM McCann Arena
VA Tech @ Dayton 2:00 PM University of Dayton Arena
John Jay College @ Hofstra 2:00 PM David S. Mack Sports Complex
TX El Paso @ New Mexico 3:00 PM The Pit
UMKC @ SIU Edward 3:00 PM First Community Arena at the Vadalabene Center
Millsaps @ UAB 3:00 PM Bartow Arena
Villanova @ Baylor 3:00 PM Ferrell Center
Kent State @ W Virginia 4:00 PM WVU Coliseum
NJIT @ Northwestern 4:00 PM Welsh-Ryan Arena
Florida vs. Maryland 4:30 PM Barclays Center
Southwestern @ Texas State 5:00 PM Strahan Arena
WI-Grn Bay @ Kansas St 5:00 PM Bramlage Coliseum
Lg Beach St @ USC 5:00 PM Galen Center
TN State @ Lipscomb 5:00 PM Allen Arena
Iona vs. Yale 7:00 PM Barclays Center
Oregon @ Stanford 7:00 PM Maples Pavilion
Monmouth @ Pittsburgh 7:00 PM Petersen Events Center
Cal Baptist @ UC Riverside 7:00 PM SRC Arena
Rutgers @ Seton Hall 7:30 PM Prudential Center
UC San Diego @ Seattle 8:00 PM Climate Pledge Arena
Mon Dec 13 Time Location
N Illinois @ Chicago St 1:00 PM Emil and Patricia Jones Convocation Center
Maryland BC @ Princeton 6:00 PM Jadwin Gymnasium
Erskine @ App State 6:30 PM Holmes Convocation Center
Merchant Marine Academy @ LIU 7:00 PM Steinberg Wellness Center
Keene State @ N Hampshire 7:00 PM Lundholm Gymnasium
Radford @ Geo Wshgtn 7:00 PM Charles E. Smith Center
La Grange @ Jksnville St 7:00 PM Pete Mathews Coliseum
Blue Mountain College @ Nicholls St 7:00 PM Stopher Gymnasium
Florida Christian College @ Stetson 7:00 PM Edmunds Center
Carver Bible College @ Liberty 7:00 PM Liberty Arena
Cleveland St @ Oklahoma St 8:00 PM Gallagher-Iba Arena
Sacred Hrt @ Columbia 8:00 PM Levien Gymnasium
Rhode Island @ WI-Milwkee 8:00 PM UW-Milwaukee Panther Arena
Indiana St @ N Dakota St 8:00 PM Scheels Center
Albany @ Boston Col 8:00 PM Conte Forum
SAGU American Indian College @ Montana 9:00 PM Dahlberg Arena
Cal Poly @ Portland 10:00 PM Chiles Center
Tue Dec 14 Time Location
SE Louisiana @ Louisville 6:00 PM KFC Yum! Center
Central Conn @ Stony Brook 6:30 PM Island Federal Credit Union Arena
Alab A&M @ Troy 7:00 PM Trojan Arena
NC-Grnsboro @ Towson 7:00 PM SECU Arena
Piedmont International @ Longwood 7:00 PM Willett Hall
Florida A&M @ Cincinnati 7:00 PM Fifth Third Arena
SC Upstate @ Tennessee 7:00 PM Thompson-Boling Arena
Austin Peay @ S Florida 7:00 PM Yuengling Center
Allen @ S Carolina 7:00 PM Colonial Life Arena
VA Military @ Wake Forest 7:00 PM Lawrence Joel Veterans Memorial Coliseum
Miami (OH) @ Clemson 7:00 PM Littlejohn Coliseum
Monmouth @ Yale 7:00 PM John J. Lee Amphitheater
NC A&T @ E Tenn St 7:00 PM Freedom Hall Civic Center
St Fran (PA) @ Hartford 7:00 PM Chase Arena at Reich Family Pavilion
Medgar Evers @ St Fran (NY) 7:00 PM Generoso Pope Athletic Complex
Furman @ N Carolina 7:00 PM Dean E. Smith Center
NW State @ LSU 7:00 PM Pete Maravich Assembly Center
LA Monroe @ Ste F Austin 7:30 PM William R. Johnson Coliseum
Grambling St @ UAB 7:30 PM Bartow Arena
LSU Shreveport @ LA Tech 7:30 PM Thomas Assembly Center
NC-Asheville @ TN Martin 8:00 PM Kathleen and Tom Elam Center
Arkansas St @ Texas Tech 8:00 PM United Supermarkets Arena
Jackson St @ N Iowa 8:00 PM McLeod Center
Centre College @ W Kentucky 8:00 PM E.A. Diddle Arena
Northland @ St. Thomas (MN) 8:00 PM Schoenecker Arena
LA Lafayette @ Houston 8:00 PM Fertitta Center
Sam Hous St @ North Texas 8:00 PM UNT Coliseum
Alcorn State @ Wichita St 8:00 PM Charles Koch Arena
Coppin State @ Drexel 8:00 PM Daskalakis Athletic Center
Jacksonville @ S Mississippi 8:00 PM Reed Green Coliseum
North Central @ North Dakota 8:00 PM Betty Engelstad Sioux Center
Tarleton State @ S Alabama 8:00 PM Mitchell Center
TX A&M-CC @ Minnesota 8:00 PM Williams Arena
Arizona St @ Creighton 8:00 PM CHI Health Center Omaha
DePaul @ IL-Chicago 8:00 PM Credit Union 1 Arena
Georgia St @ Miss State 8:00 PM Humphrey Coliseum
S Car State @ Duke 8:00 PM Cameron Indoor Stadium
Quincy @ Illinois St 8:00 PM Doug Collins Court at Redbird Arena
TX Southern @ TX-Pan Am 8:30 PM UTRGV Fieldhouse
Santa Clara @ Boise State 9:00 PM ExtraMile Arena
Ark Pine Bl @ Texas 9:00 PM Frank C. Erwin Jr. Center
Alabama @ Memphis 9:00 PM FedExForum
N Alabama @ Auburn 9:00 PM Auburn Arena
UC Davis @ Oregon St 10:00 PM Gill Coliseum
UCSB @ Pacific 10:00 PM Alex G. Spanos Center
CSU Stanislaus @ St Marys 10:00 PM University Credit Union Pavilion
Wed Dec 15 Time Location
Chattanooga @ Belmont 6:00 PM Curb Event Center
Howard @ Georgetown 6:30 PM Capital One Arena
Winthrop @ Elon 7:00 PM Schar Center
Marshall @ Ohio 7:00 PM Convocation Center (OH)
Fla Atlantic @ VCU 7:00 PM Stuart C. Siegel Center
Fairfield @ F Dickinson 7:00 PM Rothman Center
Akron @ Wright State 7:00 PM Nutter Center
Central FL @ Temple 7:00 PM The Liacouras Center
Methodist @ Coastal Car 7:00 PM HTC Center
Mount Olive @ NC-Wilmgton 7:00 PM Trask Coliseum
NC Central @ Gard-Webb 7:00 PM Paul Porter Arena
GA Southern @ Campbell 7:00 PM John W. Pope Jr. Convocation Center
S Dakota St @ Missouri St 7:00 PM JQH Arena
Florida Intl @ Jksnville St 7:00 PM Pete Mathews Coliseum
Midway @ E Kentucky 7:00 PM McBrayer Arena
Carver Bible College @ Presbyterian 7:00 PM Ross E. Templeton Physical Education Center
Florida Christian College @ Beth-Cook 7:05 PM Moore Gymnasium
Middle Tenn @ Mississippi 7:30 PM The Sandy and John Black Pavilion at Ole Miss
Tennessee Wesleyan @ Murray St 8:00 PM CFSB Center
Lamar @ Texas State 8:00 PM Strahan Arena
Nicholls St @ Wisconsin 8:00 PM Kohl Center
SE Missouri @ S Illinois 8:00 PM Banterra Center
Bellarmine @ South Dakota 8:00 PM Sanford Coyote Sports Center
CS Bakersfld @ Abl Christian 8:30 PM Teague Special Events Center
Morehead St @ Xavier 8:30 PM Cintas Center
Utah State @ Weber State 9:00 PM Dee Events Center
UC San Diego @ Denver 9:00 PM Hamilton Gymnasium
UC Irvine @ USC 9:00 PM Galen Center
N Colorado @ Arizona 9:00 PM McKale Center
Multnomah @ E Washingtn 9:00 PM Reese Court
SAGU American Indian College @ Dixie State 9:00 PM Burns Arena
Portland @ Oregon 9:00 PM Matthew Knight Arena
Lipscomb @ Florida St 9:00 PM Donald L. Tucker Center
Minnesota Duluth @ Nevada 10:00 PM Lawlor Events Center
Neb Omaha @ UNLV 10:00 PM Thomas & Mack Center
N Mex State @ Wash State 10:00 PM Friel Court at Beasley Coliseum
Thu Dec 16 Time Location
Incar Word @ Rice 12:15 PM Tudor Fieldhouse
Regent University @ Coastal Car 4:00 PM HTC Center
Montreat @ TN Tech 4:00 PM Hooper Eblen Center
St. Andrews Presbyterian @ Citadel 7:00 PM McAlister Field House
Col Charlestn @ Stetson 7:00 PM Edmunds Center
Chicago St @ IUPUI 7:00 PM Indiana Farmers Coliseum
NC-Grnsboro @ Maryland BC 7:00 PM Chesapeake Employers Insurance Arena
Immaculata @ Wagner 7:00 PM Spiro Sports Center
App State @ Duke 7:00 PM Cameron Indoor Stadium
Carver Bible College @ S Car State 7:00 PM Smith-Hammond Middleton Memorial Center
Jackson St @ Drake 8:00 PM Knapp Center
TN State @ Charl South 8:00 PM Buccaneer Field House
Alcorn State @ Tulsa 8:00 PM Reynolds Center
TX-Arlington @ Oral Roberts 8:00 PM Mabee Center
McNeese St @ TX El Paso 9:00 PM Don Haskins Center
Dartmouth @ Stanford 10:00 PM Maples Pavilion
Fri Dec 17 Time Location
Liberty vs. E Carolina 1:30 PM Spectrum Center
St Bonavent vs. VA Tech 4:00 PM Spectrum Center
Menlo College @ Sac State 6:00 PM Hornets Nest
Richmond vs. NC State 6:30 PM Spectrum Center
Aquinas @ W Michigan 7:00 PM University Arena in Read Fieldhouse
Florida Tech @ Fla Atlantic 7:00 PM Abessinio Court at FAU Arena
Furman @ Miss State 7:00 PM Humphrey Coliseum
Converse @ Gard-Webb 7:00 PM Paul Porter Arena
Villanova @ Creighton 8:00 PM CHI Health Center Omaha
TX-Pan Am @ TX-San Ant 8:00 PM Convocation Center
S Alabama @ Tarleton State 8:00 PM Wisdom Gym
Bethesda University @ Utah Val St 8:00 PM UCCU Center
Florida A&M @ Santa Clara 9:00 PM Leavey Center
San Jose St @ Portland 9:00 PM Chiles Center
Wake Forest vs. Charlotte 9:00 PM Spectrum Center
Cal Poly @ Fresno St 10:00 PM Save Mart Center
St Marys @ San Diego St 10:00 PM Footprint Center
N Dakota St @ Pacific 10:00 PM Alex G. Spanos Center
Redlands @ CS Fullerton 10:00 PM Titan Gym
Sat Dec 18 Time Location
Pittsburgh @ St Johns 12:00 PM Madison Square Garden
Butler vs. Purdue 12:00 PM Gainbridge Fieldhouse
Westminster @ Youngs St 12:00 PM Beeghly Center
Hartford @ Central Conn 1:00 PM William H. Detrick Gymnasium
S Florida vs. Florida 1:00 PM BB&T Center
St Fran (PA) @ Illinois 1:00 PM State Farm Center
Alab A&M @ Indiana St 1:00 PM Hulman Center
Radford @ Davidson 1:00 PM McKillop Court at John M. Belk Arena
Lamar @ TX A&M-CC 1:00 PM American Bank Center
Gonzaga vs. Texas Tech 1:00 PM Footprint Center
Delaware St vs. NC Central 1:00 PM Prudential Center
Ashland @ Cincinnati 1:00 PM Fifth Third Arena
New England Nor'easters @ Maine 1:00 PM Memorial Gym
TN Tech @ Wright State 2:00 PM Nutter Center
Bellarmine @ Miami (OH) 2:00 PM Millett Hall
Niagara vs. Albany 2:00 PM HSBC Arena
NC-Wilmgton @ High Point 2:00 PM Nido and Mariana Qubein Arena
E Tenn St @ NC-Asheville 2:00 PM Kimmel Arena
CS Bakersfld @ Colorado 2:00 PM CU Events Center
TN State @ S Car State 2:00 PM Smith-Hammond Middleton Memorial Center
La Salle @ Bucknell 2:00 PM Sojka Pavilion
TX Christian @ Georgetown 2:00 PM Capital One Arena
Dixie State @ North Dakota 2:00 PM Betty Engelstad Sioux Center
Trinity Baptist @ N Florida 2:00 PM UNF Arena
F Dickinson @ Virginia 2:00 PM John Paul Jones Arena
Indiana vs. Notre Dame 2:30 PM Gainbridge Fieldhouse
Austin Peay @ Vanderbilt 2:30 PM Memorial Gymnasium
Ecclesia College @ Ark Pine Bl 3:00 PM H.O. Clemmons Arena (K. L. Johnson Complex)
Covenant @ GA Southern 3:00 PM Hanner Fieldhouse
S Mississippi @ LA Monroe 3:00 PM Fant-Ewing Coliseum
Louisville @ W Kentucky 3:00 PM E.A. Diddle Arena
St Josephs @ Bradley 3:00 PM Carver Arena
Hardin-Simmons @ Sam Hous St 3:00 PM Bernard G. Johnson Coliseum
E Illinois @ W Illinois 3:00 PM LeRoy A. Ufkes Court at Western Hall
Southeastern Baptist College @ N Alabama 3:00 PM Flowers Hall
Bethel (IN) @ Belmont 3:00 PM Curb Event Center
Alice Lloyd @ Morehead St 4:00 PM Ellis T. Johnson Arena
Wofford @ Presbyterian 4:00 PM Ross E. Templeton Physical Education Center
Howard vs. NC A&T 4:00 PM Prudential Center
Morgan St @ Mt St Marys 4:00 PM Knott Arena
N Iowa @ Marshall 4:00 PM Cam Henderson Center
Ball State @ Illinois St 4:00 PM Doug Collins Court at Redbird Arena
North Texas @ Wichita St 4:00 PM Charles Koch Arena
Maryville (MO) @ S Illinois 4:00 PM Banterra Center
Miss Val St @ Nicholls St 4:00 PM Stopher Gymnasium
N Colorado @ Wash State 4:00 PM Friel Court at Beasley Coliseum
Marquette @ Xavier 4:00 PM Cintas Center
Webber @ Jacksonville 4:00 PM Swisher Gymnasium
USC vs. GA Tech 4:00 PM Footprint Center
Elon @ Duke 4:00 PM Cameron Indoor Stadium
Converse @ SC Upstate 4:00 PM G.B. Hodge Center
Utah @ Missouri 4:30 PM Mizzou Arena
W Virginia @ UAB 5:00 PM BJCC Arena
Paul Quinn @ Texas State 5:00 PM Strahan Arena
Buffalo @ Canisius 5:00 PM HSBC Arena
Marist @ Boston U 5:00 PM Case Gym
SAGU American Indian College @ Idaho 5:00 PM Idaho Central Credit Union Arena
Providence @ Connecticut 5:00 PM XL Center
Arkansas Baptist @ Troy 5:00 PM Trojan Arena
N Carolina vs. Kentucky 5:30 PM T-Mobile Arena
Toccoa Falls @ Georgia St 6:00 PM GSU Sports Arena
Northern New Mexico @ N Mex State 6:00 PM Pan American Center
Cal Baptist @ Arizona 6:00 PM McKale Center
S Carolina @ Clemson 6:00 PM Littlejohn Coliseum
SW Adventist @ NW State 6:00 PM Prather Coliseum
St Peters @ Stony Brook 6:30 PM Island Federal Credit Union Arena
Dayton @ Mississippi 6:30 PM The Sandy and John Black Pavilion at Ole Miss
Kennesaw St @ Samford 7:00 PM Pete Hanna Center
LSU vs. LA Tech 7:00 PM Brookshire Grocery Arena
Geo Mason @ Georgia 7:00 PM Stegeman Coliseum
Caltech @ UC San Diego 7:00 PM RIMAC Arena
S Utah @ Michigan 7:00 PM Crisler Center
Oklahoma St vs. Houston 7:00 PM Dickies Arena
N Kentucky @ E Kentucky 7:00 PM McBrayer Arena
San Francisco vs. Grd Canyon 7:30 PM Footprint Center
Ste F Austin @ Kansas 8:00 PM Allen Fieldhouse
Central Ark @ Missouri St 8:00 PM JQH Arena
Hofstra vs. Arkansas 8:00 PM Verizon Arena
BYU @ Weber State 8:00 PM Dee Events Center
Bethesda University @ Idaho State 8:00 PM Reed Gym
Chattanooga @ Murray St 8:00 PM CFSB Center
Texas A&M @ Oregon St 8:00 PM Gill Coliseum
SE Missouri @ Pepperdine 8:00 PM Firestone Fieldhouse
Jksnville St @ Alabama 8:30 PM Coleman Coliseum
Auburn @ Saint Louis 9:00 PM Chaifetz Arena
Utah State vs. Iowa 9:10 PM Sanford Sports Pentagon
San Diego @ N Arizona 10:00 PM Footprint Center
Portland St @ Cal St Nrdge 10:00 PM Matadome
Baylor @ Oregon 10:00 PM Matthew Knight Arena
Seattle @ Washington 10:00 PM Alaska Airlines Arena at Hec Edmundson Pavilion
Loyola Mymt @ Nevada 11:00 PM Lawlor Events Center
Sun Dec 19 Time Location
Central Mich @ Detroit 1:00 PM Calihan Hall
SE Louisiana @ Iowa State 1:00 PM James H. Hilton Coliseum
Sacred Hrt @ Mass Lowell 1:00 PM Costello Athletic Center
Fairfield @ U Mass 1:00 PM William D. Mullins Memorial Center
UC Irvine vs. Duquesne 1:00 PM St. Vincent-St. Mary High School
Army @ LIU 2:00 PM Steinberg Wellness Center
Mercer @ Fla Gulf Cst 2:00 PM Alico Arena
Rob Morris @ Bowling Grn 2:00 PM Stroh Center
N Illinois @ IL-Chicago 2:00 PM Credit Union 1 Arena
William Woods @ SIU Edward 2:00 PM First Community Arena at the Vadalabene Center
Holy Cross @ Harvard 2:00 PM Lavietes Pavilion
Colgate @ Monmouth 2:00 PM OceanFirst Bank Center
Air Force @ Arkansas St 2:00 PM First National Bank Arena
Coastal Car @ Middle Tenn 3:00 PM Murphy Athletic Center
TX-Arlington @ Oklahoma 3:00 PM Lloyd Noble Center
S Methodist @ New Mexico 3:00 PM The Pit
UC Davis @ Pacific 3:00 PM Alex G. Spanos Center
Texas vs. Stanford 3:00 PM T-Mobile Arena
TN Martin @ Drake 3:00 PM Knapp Center
Portland @ Montana St 4:00 PM Brick Breeden Fieldhouse
Dartmouth @ California 4:00 PM Haas Pavilion
Old Dominion @ Richmond 4:00 PM Robins Center
Howard Payne @ Abl Christian 4:00 PM Teague Special Events Center
Montana @ Santa Clara 5:00 PM Leavey Center
Tennessee Wesleyan @ Lipscomb 5:00 PM Allen Arena
Southern @ Kent State 5:30 PM Memorial Athletic and Convocation Center
Montana Tech @ Boise State 6:00 PM ExtraMile Arena
Kansas St @ Nebraska 6:00 PM Pinnacle Bank Arena
San Francisco @ Arizona St 6:00 PM Desert Financial Arena
Florida A&M @ UCSB 10:00 PM The Thunderdome
Mon Dec 20 Time Location
Hendrix College @ Central Ark 1:00 PM Farris Center
S Car State @ Citadel 5:00 PM McAlister Field House
Oakland City @ Indiana St 5:00 PM Hulman Center
Maryland ES @ Charlotte 7:00 PM Dale F. Halton Arena
Illinois-Springfield @ Northwestern 7:00 PM Welsh-Ryan Arena
Alcorn State @ Baylor 7:00 PM Ferrell Center
Delaware St @ Wagner 7:00 PM Spiro Sports Center
W Carolina @ Georgia 7:00 PM Stegeman Coliseum
E Michigan @ Valparaiso 7:00 PM Athletics-Recreation Center
Stetson @ Miami (FL) 7:00 PM Watsco Center
Incar Word @ Purdue 7:00 PM Mackey Arena
Manhattan vs. Charl South 7:00 PM McAlister Field House
Gwynedd-Mercy @ Rider 7:00 PM Alumni Gymnasium
LA Monroe @ Lamar 8:00 PM Montagne Center
St. Thomas (MN) @ Neb Omaha 8:00 PM Baxter Arena
W Michigan @ Notre Dame 8:00 PM Purcell Pavilion at the Joyce Center
Oral Roberts @ South Dakota 8:00 PM Sanford Coyote Sports Center
UMKC @ S Dakota St 8:00 PM Frost Arena
N Arizona @ Gonzaga 9:00 PM McCarthey Athletic Center
W Illinois @ Denver 9:00 PM Hamilton Gymnasium
Texas-Permian Basin @ N Mex State 9:00 PM Pan American Center
Tue Dec 21 Time Location
S Mississippi @ E Carolina 12:00 PM Williams Arena at Minges Coliseum
SC Upstate @ Ohio 12:00 PM Convocation Center (OH)
Carlow University @ Bowling Grn 12:00 PM Stroh Center
Campbellsville-Harrodsburg @ TN State 1:00 PM Gentry Complex
Jacksonville @ Pittsburgh 2:00 PM Petersen Events Center
Spalding @ Miami (OH) 2:00 PM Millett Hall
TX-San Ant @ Illinois St 3:00 PM Doug Collins Court at Redbird Arena
Jksnville St @ AR Lit Rock 3:00 PM Jack Stephens Center
Samford @ Mississippi 4:00 PM The Sandy and John Black Pavilion at Ole Miss
Mid-Atlantic Christian @ NC A&T 5:00 PM Corbett Sports Center
Dartmouth @ CS Bakersfld 5:00 PM Icardo Center
S Car State vs. Charl South 5:00 PM McAlister Field House
Merrimack @ Maine 5:00 PM Cross Insurance Center
Lyon @ Arkansas St 5:00 PM First National Bank Arena
NW State @ Texas A&M 6:00 PM Reed Arena
Milligan @ NC-Asheville 6:30 PM Kimmel Arena
Morehead St @ IUPUI 7:00 PM Indiana Farmers Coliseum
Presbyterian @ Furman 7:00 PM Timmons Arena
Manhattan @ Citadel 7:00 PM McAlister Field House
Marshall @ Toledo 7:00 PM Savage Arena
E Illinois @ Ball State 7:00 PM Worthen Arena
Southern @ Dayton 7:00 PM University of Dayton Arena
Chicago St @ Iowa State 7:00 PM James H. Hilton Coliseum
TN Tech @ Cincinnati 7:00 PM Fifth Third Arena
Albany @ Lehigh 7:00 PM Stabler Arena
Bradley vs. Sam Hous St 7:00 PM Don Haskins Center
Fla Atlantic @ High Point 7:00 PM Nido and Mariana Qubein Arena
Kean @ Princeton 7:00 PM Jadwin Gymnasium
Fresno St @ Utah 7:00 PM Jon M. Huntsman Center
Xavier @ Villanova 7:00 PM William B. Finneran Pavilion
Howard @ Harvard 7:00 PM Lavietes Pavilion
Elon @ Arkansas 7:00 PM Bud Walton Arena
Winthrop vs. Miss State 7:00 PM Mississippi Coliseum
Loyola Mymt @ Bellarmine 7:00 PM Freedom Hall
App State @ N Carolina 7:00 PM Dean E. Smith Center
Wright State @ NC State 7:00 PM PNC Arena
American @ Geo Mason 7:00 PM EagleBank Arena
Davidson vs. Alabama 7:00 PM BJCC Arena
Delaware vs. Iona 7:30 PM UBS Arena
Michigan St vs. Oakland 7:30 PM Little Caesars Arena
SE Louisiana @ Iowa 8:00 PM Carver-Hawkeye Arena
McNeese St @ Kansas St 8:00 PM Bramlage Coliseum
SIU Edward @ S Alabama 8:00 PM Mitchell Center
Grambling St @ TX Christian 8:00 PM Ed and Rae Schollmaier Are