Wed Nov 25 Time Location
E Tenn St vs. Abl Christian 11:00 AM Germain Arena
Florida College @ S Florida 11:30 AM Yuengling Center
Point Park @ Rob Morris 12:00 PM UPMC Events Center
Radford @ VA Tech 12:00 PM Cassell Coliseum
Mt St Marys @ Morgan St 12:00 PM Talmadge L. Hill Field House
Oakland @ Xavier 12:00 PM Cintas Center
Geo Wshgtn @ Navy 12:00 PM Alumni Hall
McNeese St @ Nebraska 12:00 PM Pinnacle Bank Arena
Limestone @ James Mad 12:00 PM Atlantic Union Bank Center
North Georgia @ Mercer 1:00 PM Hawkins Arena
North Dakota @ Miami (OH) 1:00 PM Millett Hall
Drexel @ Penn State 1:00 PM Bryce Jordan Center
Florida National @ GA Southern 1:00 PM Hanner Fieldhouse
Prairie View vs. AR Lit Rock 1:00 PM KFC Yum! Center
Keene State @ N Hampshire 1:00 PM Lundholm Gymnasium
Towson vs. Virginia 1:30 PM Mohegan Sun Arena
Fairfield @ Providence 2:00 PM Alumni Hall
Old Dominion @ Maryland 2:00 PM Xfinity Center
App State @ S Car State 2:00 PM Smith-Hammond Middleton Memorial Center
Drake @ Kansas St 2:00 PM Bramlage Coliseum
Memphis vs. St Marys 2:00 PM Sanford Sports Pentagon
Austin Peay vs. Neb Omaha 2:00 PM Germain Arena
NC A&T @ Illinois 2:00 PM State Farm Center
Southern Wesleyan @ SC Upstate 2:00 PM Hodge Center
Illinois St @ Ohio State 2:00 PM Value City Arena
@ Chattanooga 2:00 PM McKenzie Arena
Toledo vs. Bradley 3:00 PM Cintas Center
Lamar @ Houston 3:00 PM Fertitta Center
Piedmont @ Citadel 3:00 PM McAlister Field House
N Dakota St vs. Nevada 3:00 PM Pinnacle Bank Arena
Alcorn State @ UAB 3:30 PM Bartow Arena
Delaware St @ Wake Forest 4:00 PM Lawrence Joel Veterans Memorial Coliseum
Carver Bible College @ Kennesaw St 4:00 PM KSU Convocation Center
Maryland BC @ Georgetown 4:00 PM McDonough Arena
Oklahoma St @ TX-Arlington 4:00 PM College Park Center
Bowling Grn @ Michigan 4:00 PM Crisler Center
Evansville @ Louisville 4:00 PM KFC Yum! Center
NC Central @ Iowa 4:00 PM Carver-Hawkeye Arena
Tusculum @ Furman 4:00 PM Timmons Arena
NC-Wilmgton vs. W Carolina 4:00 PM Kimmel Arena
Culver-Stockton @ UMKC 4:00 PM Swinney Recreation Center
Mass Lowell vs. San Fransco 4:00 PM Mohegan Sun Arena
F Dickinson @ Quinnipiac 4:30 PM People's United Center
W Kentucky vs. N Iowa 4:30 PM Sanford Sports Pentagon
UC Riverside @ Pacific 5:00 PM Alex G. Spanos Center
Ohio vs. Chicago St 5:00 PM State Farm Center
Liberty vs. Purdue 5:30 PM Titan Field House
E Kentucky vs. N Florida 5:30 PM Reynolds Coliseum
Col Charlestn @ N Carolina 6:00 PM Dean E. Smith Center
W Michigan @ Butler 6:00 PM Hinkle Fieldhouse
Morehead St @ Kentucky 6:00 PM Rupp Arena at Central Bank Center
William Jessup @ Fresno St 6:00 PM Save Mart Center
Ball State @ N Kentucky 6:00 PM BB&T Arena
E Michigan @ Michigan St 6:00 PM Jack Breslin Student Events Center
Toccoa Falls @ Wofford 6:00 PM Jerry Richardson Indoor Stadium
UC Irvine vs. Pepperdine 6:30 PM Viejas Arena
Oakwood @ N Alabama 6:30 PM Flowers Hall
Merchant Marine Academy @ Army 6:30 PM Christl Arena
Sacred Hrt @ Rutgers 7:00 PM Rutgers Athletic Center (RAC)
NW State @ Texas Tech 7:00 PM United Supermarkets Arena
Oral Roberts @ Missouri 7:00 PM Mizzou Arena
IL-Chicago @ N Illinois 7:00 PM NIU Convocation Center
High Point @ Davidson 7:00 PM John M. Belk Arena
SE Louisiana @ IPFW 7:00 PM Hilliard Gates Sports Center
Idaho State @ Santa Clara 7:00 PM Leavey Center
Mary Hardin-Baylor @ Texas State 7:00 PM Strahan Arena
St. Andrews Presbyterian @ VA Military 7:00 PM Cameron Hall
Fla Atlantic @ S Alabama 7:00 PM Mitchell Center
St Fran (PA) @ Pittsburgh 7:00 PM Petersen Events Center
Florida A&M @ Fla Gulf Cst 7:00 PM Alico Arena
NC-Wesleyan @ Elon 7:00 PM Schar Center
St Peters @ St Johns 7:00 PM Carnesecca Arena
WI-Grn Bay @ Minnesota 7:00 PM Williams Arena
Texas-Permian Basin @ TX El Paso 7:00 PM Don Haskins Center
Westmont @ Cal St Nrdge 7:00 PM Matadome
Coastal Georgia @ Jacksonville 7:00 PM Swisher Gymnasium
SIU Edward @ Saint Louis 7:00 PM Chaifetz Arena
Arizona St vs. Rhode Island 7:00 PM Mohegan Sun Arena
California @ Oregon St 7:00 PM Gill Coliseum
Flagler College @ Florida Intl 7:00 PM Ocean Bank Convocation Center (FIU)
S Dakota St vs. W Virginia 7:00 PM Sanford Sports Pentagon
Miss Val St @ Arkansas 7:30 PM Bud Walton Arena
TX-San Ant @ Oklahoma 8:00 PM Lloyd Noble Center
Houston Bap @ TX Christian 8:00 PM Ed and Rae Schollmaier Arena
TX-Pan Am @ Texas 8:00 PM Frank C. Erwin Jr. Center
TN Tech @ Indiana 8:00 PM Simon Skjodt Assembly Hall
Jksnville St @ Alabama 8:00 PM Coleman Coliseum
Gard-Webb @ Duke 8:00 PM Cameron Indoor Stadium
Sam Hous St @ S Methodist 8:00 PM Moody Coliseum
Westminster College @ BYU 8:00 PM Marriott Center
Clemson vs. Miss State 8:00 PM Titan Field House
S Utah @ Loyola Mymt 8:00 PM Gersten Pavilion
Charl South @ NC State 8:00 PM Reynolds Coliseum
South Dakota vs. Colorado 8:00 PM Bramlage Coliseum
Dallas Christian @ Tarleton State 8:00 PM Wisdom Gym
Central Conn @ Connecticut 8:00 PM Harry A. Gampel Pavilion
Campbellsville-Harrodsburg @ Lipscomb 8:00 PM Allen Arena
Texas A&M - International @ TX A&M-CC 8:30 PM American Bank Center
Georgia St @ GA Tech 9:00 PM McCamish Pavilion
Adams St. @ Weber State 9:00 PM Dee Events Center
Cal Baptist @ USC 9:00 PM Galen Center
Grambling St @ Grd Canyon 9:00 PM GCU Arena
E Washingtn @ Oregon 9:00 PM Matthew Knight Arena
Villanova vs. Boston Col 9:30 PM Mohegan Sun Arena
Montana St @ UNLV 9:30 PM Thomas & Mack Center
VCU vs. Utah State 9:30 PM Sanford Sports Pentagon
Ark Pine Bl @ Marquette 10:00 PM Fiserv Forum
E Illinois @ Wisconsin 10:00 PM Kohl Center
UC Davis vs. Nicholls St 10:00 PM Leavey Center
Bethesda University @ Sac State 10:05 PM Hornets Nest
UCLA @ San Diego St 10:30 PM Viejas Arena
TX Southern @ Wash State 11:00 PM Friel Court at Beasley Coliseum
Seattle @ Portland 11:00 PM Chiles Center
Thu Nov 26 Time Location
Neb Omaha vs. Middle Tenn 11:00 AM Germain Arena
TN State vs. Coppin State 12:00 PM Cam Henderson Center
Bradley @ Xavier 12:00 PM Cintas Center
Delaware St vs. Longwood 12:00 PM Lawrence Joel Veterans Memorial Coliseum
Chicago St @ Illinois 12:00 PM State Farm Center
NC Central vs. Southern 12:00 PM Carver-Hawkeye Arena
Kansas vs. Gonzaga 1:30 PM Suncoast Credit Union Arena
La Salle @ St Johns 2:00 PM Carnesecca Arena
Nevada @ Nebraska 2:00 PM Pinnacle Bank Arena
E Tenn St vs. Austin Peay 2:00 PM Germain Arena
Toledo vs. Oakland 3:00 PM Cintas Center
Ohio @ NC A&T 3:00 PM Corbett Sports Center
Towson vs. San Fransco 3:30 PM Mohegan Sun Arena
Auburn vs. St Josephs 4:30 PM Suncoast Credit Union Arena
Howard vs. Belmont 5:00 PM Washington Co Convention
Northwest University vs. California 6:00 PM Gill Coliseum
SIU Edward vs. LSU 7:00 PM Chaifetz Arena
Miss Val St @ North Texas 8:00 PM UNT Coliseum
New Orleans @ BYU 9:00 PM Marriott Center
Fri Nov 27 Time Location
Gonzaga vs. Auburn 11:00 AM Suncoast Credit Union Arena
Virginia vs. Florida 11:30 AM Mohegan Sun Arena
Virginia vs. San Fransco 11:30 AM Mohegan Sun Arena
Norfolk St @ James Mad 12:00 PM Atlantic Union Bank Center
Toledo @ Xavier 12:00 PM Cintas Center
Toccoa Falls @ Georgia St 12:00 PM GSU Sports Arena
South Dakota vs. Drake 12:00 PM Bramlage Coliseum
Chicago St vs. NC A&T 12:00 PM State Farm Arena
Fla Atlantic vs. Jksnville St 1:00 PM Mitchell Center
Troy vs. W Carolina 1:00 PM Kimmel Arena
Ohio @ Illinois 1:00 PM State Farm Center
Evansville vs. Prairie View 1:00 PM KFC Yum! Center
Northwest University @ Oregon St 1:00 PM Gill Coliseum
Belmont vs. Geo Mason 2:00 PM Washington Co Convention
Sam Hous St @ Texas Tech 2:00 PM United Supermarkets Arena
Kansas vs. St Josephs 2:00 PM Suncoast Credit Union Arena
Rice @ Incar Word 2:00 PM Alice P. McDermott Convocation Center
Lamar @ Tulane 2:00 PM Avron B. Fogelman Arena in Devlin Fieldhouse
Charl South vs. E Kentucky 2:00 PM Reynolds Coliseum
Flagler College @ Florida Intl 2:00 PM Ocean Bank Convocation Center (FIU)
UMKC vs. Avila 2:00 PM Mabee Fieldhouse
Bradley vs. Oakland 3:00 PM Cintas Center
Gard-Webb @ Florida St 3:00 PM Donald L. Tucker Center
UCLA vs. Pepperdine 3:00 PM Viejas Arena
Boise State @ Houston 3:00 PM Fertitta Center
Bryant @ Syracuse 3:00 PM Carrier Dome
Navy @ Maryland 3:00 PM Xfinity Center
Seattle vs. William Jessup 3:00 PM Chiles Center
NC-Wilmgton @ NC-Asheville 3:30 PM Kimmel Arena
Seton Hall @ Louisville 4:00 PM KFC Yum! Center
UC Davis @ Santa Clara 4:00 PM Leavey Center
La Salle vs. St Peters 4:00 PM Carnesecca Arena
Texas-Permian Basin @ TX-San Ant 4:00 PM Convocation Center
Towson vs. Buffalo 4:30 PM Mohegan Sun Arena
N Colorado vs. SE Missouri 5:00 PM Mabee Fieldhouse
Grambling St @ Arizona 5:00 PM McKale Center
Southern @ Iowa 5:00 PM Carver-Hawkeye Arena
N Florida @ NC State 5:30 PM Reynolds Coliseum
TN State @ Marshall 6:00 PM Cam Henderson Center
Carver Bible College @ App State 6:00 PM Holmes Convocation Center
Detroit @ Kentucky 6:00 PM Rupp Arena at Central Bank Center
N Mex State @ Arizona Christian 6:00 PM ACU Events Center
E Illinois @ Marquette 7:00 PM Fiserv Forum
Longwood @ Wake Forest 7:00 PM Lawrence Joel Veterans Memorial Coliseum
Nicholls St vs. Idaho State 7:00 PM Leavey Center
Mobile @ S Alabama 7:00 PM Mitchell Center
F Dickinson @ Rutgers 7:00 PM Rutgers Athletic Center (RAC)
UC Irvine @ San Diego St 7:00 PM Viejas Arena
NC-Grnsboro vs. AR Lit Rock 7:00 PM KFC Yum! Center
Bethesda University @ Cal Poly 7:00 PM Robert A. Mott Athletics Center
Valparaiso @ Vanderbilt 7:00 PM Memorial Gymnasium
TX-Arlington @ LA Tech 7:30 PM Thomas Assembly Center
Mercer @ GA Tech 8:00 PM McCamish Pavilion
Evangel @ Missouri St 8:00 PM JQH Arena
Kentucky Wesleyan @ Murray St 8:00 PM CFSB Center
Hartford @ Connecticut 8:00 PM Harry A. Gampel Pavilion
Colorado @ Kansas St 8:30 PM Bramlage Coliseum
Richmond vs. Morehead St 9:00 PM Rupp Arena at Central Bank Center
Ark Pine Bl @ Wisconsin 9:00 PM Kohl Center
New Orleans @ Utah 9:00 PM Jon M. Huntsman Center
Fresno St @ Pacific 10:00 PM Alex G. Spanos Center
Sat Nov 28 Time Location
Coppin State @ Duke 12:00 PM Cameron Indoor Stadium
Loyola (LA) @ LA Lafayette 12:00 PM Cajundome
S Car State @ Bowling Grn 12:00 PM Stroh Center
Alcorn State @ Kent State 12:00 PM Memorial Athletic and Convocation Center
Mass Lowell vs. Illinois St 12:00 PM Value City Arena
W Michigan @ Trine University 12:00 PM MTI Center
N Dakota St @ Nebraska 12:00 PM Pinnacle Bank Arena
Limestone @ Col Charlestn 1:00 PM TD Arena
Troy vs. NC-Wilmgton 1:00 PM Kimmel Arena
Drexel @ Pittsburgh 1:00 PM Petersen Events Center
VA Military @ Penn State 1:00 PM Bryce Jordan Center
Carver Bible College @ Wofford 2:00 PM Jerry Richardson Indoor Stadium
Oklahoma @ Central FL 2:00 PM Addition Financial Arena
N Kentucky @ Chattanooga 2:00 PM McKenzie Arena
Fairfield @ Stony Brook 2:00 PM Island Federal Credit Union Arena
Bowie State @ Morgan St 2:00 PM Talmadge L. Hill Field House
SC Upstate @ Furman 2:00 PM Timmons Arena
Mobile vs. Fla Atlantic 2:00 PM Mitchell Center
Our Lady of the Lake vs. Rice 2:00 PM Alice P. McDermott Convocation Center
Navy vs. Mt St Marys 3:00 PM Xfinity Center
Texas State @ TX A&M-CC 3:00 PM American Bank Center
SE Louisiana @ UAB 3:00 PM Bartow Arena
Geo Mason vs. Howard 3:00 PM Washington Co Convention
St. Katherine @ S Utah 3:00 PM America First Events Center
Transylvania @ Bellarmine 3:00 PM Knights Hall
Maryland BC @ St Fran (PA) 3:00 PM DeGol Arena
LSU @ Saint Louis 3:00 PM Chaifetz Arena
Regis University @ Denver 3:00 PM Hamilton Gymnasium
Army vs. Buffalo 3:00 PM Mohegan Sun Arena
High Point @ Elon 4:00 PM Schar Center
Miss Val St @ Wyoming 4:00 PM Arena-Auditorium
W Carolina @ NC-Asheville 4:00 PM Kimmel Arena
Toccoa Falls @ Kennesaw St 4:00 PM KSU Convocation Center
Idaho State vs. UC Davis 4:00 PM Leavey Center
TX-San Ant @ TX-Pan Am 4:00 PM UTRGV Fieldhouse
Weber State @ Dixie State 4:00 PM Burns Arena
NW State vs. TX-Arlington 4:00 PM Thomas Assembly Center
Coastal Georgia @ GA Southern 4:00 PM Hanner Fieldhouse
NC-Wesleyan @ Coastal Car 4:00 PM HTC Center
S Carolina vs. Liberty 4:00 PM Sprint Center
Lamar vs. Lipscomb 5:00 PM Avron B. Fogelman Arena in Devlin Fieldhouse
Montana @ USC 5:00 PM Galen Center
Cal St Nrdge vs. Air Force 5:00 PM T-Mobile Arena
Rhode Island vs. S Florida 5:30 PM Mohegan Sun Arena
North Texas @ Arkansas 6:00 PM Bud Walton Arena
Loyola Mymt @ Minnesota 6:00 PM Williams Arena
AR Lit Rock vs. W Kentucky 7:00 PM KFC Yum! Center
Norfolk St vs. Radford 7:00 PM JMU Convocation Center
Wm & Mary @ Old Dominion 7:00 PM Chartway Arena
Nicholls St @ Santa Clara 7:00 PM Leavey Center
Trinity International @ IL-Chicago 7:00 PM Credit Union 1 Arena
Howard Payne @ Tarleton State 7:00 PM Wisdom Gym
Northwest University @ Portland 7:00 PM Chiles Center
Tulsa vs. TX Christian 7:30 PM Sprint Center
TX Southern @ Oklahoma St 7:30 PM Gallagher-Iba Arena
Notre Dame @ Michigan St 8:00 PM Jack Breslin Student Events Center
Kentucky Wesleyan @ Murray St 8:00 PM CFSB Center
VA Tech vs. Temple 8:00 PM Mohegan Sun Arena
Rogers State @ Oral Roberts 8:00 PM Mabee Center
Ecclesia College @ Missouri St 8:00 PM JQH Arena
St. Louis College vs. SIU Edward 8:30 PM Chaifetz Arena
Utah Val St @ BYU 9:00 PM Marriott Center
Park University @ Grd Canyon 9:00 PM GCU Arena
E Washingtn @ Wash State 11:00 PM Friel Court at Beasley Coliseum
Sun Nov 29 Time Location
N Dakota St vs. Loyola Mymt 12:00 PM Williams Arena
Ark Pine Bl @ Iowa State 1:00 PM Hilton Coliseum
Richmond @ Kentucky 1:00 PM Rupp Arena at Central Bank Center
Gannon @ Niagara 1:00 PM Gallagher Center
Mt St Marys @ Maryland 2:00 PM Xfinity Center
Fairfield @ Sacred Hrt 2:00 PM William H. Pitt Health and Recreation Center
NW State @ LA Tech 2:00 PM Thomas Assembly Center
Our Lady of the Lake @ Incar Word 2:00 PM Alice P. McDermott Convocation Center
Lipscomb @ Tulane 2:00 PM Avron B. Fogelman Arena in Devlin Fieldhouse
St. Andrews Presbyterian @ Campbell 2:00 PM John W. Pope Jr. Convocation Center
Boise State vs. Sam Hous St 2:00 PM Dickies Arena
New Orleans @ Texas A&M 3:00 PM Reed Arena
Freed-Hardeman @ N Alabama 3:00 PM Flowers Hall
Alab A&M @ Samford 3:00 PM Pete Hanna Center
Morehead St vs. Detroit 4:00 PM Rupp Arena at Central Bank Center
Houston Bap @ Arizona St 4:00 PM Desert Financial Arena (Tempe)
Mass Lowell @ Ohio State 4:00 PM Value City Arena
William Jessup @ Portland 4:00 PM Chiles Center
Hofstra @ Rutgers 4:00 PM Rutgers Athletic Center (RAC)
Jksnville St @ S Alabama 5:00 PM Mitchell Center
Air Force vs. Seattle 5:00 PM T-Mobile Arena
Houston vs. Texas Tech 5:30 PM Dickies Arena
San Fransco vs. Rhode Island 5:30 PM Mohegan Sun Arena
Prairie View @ Louisville 6:00 PM KFC Yum! Center
N Florida @ Miami (FL) 6:00 PM Watsco Center
Oakland @ Michigan 6:00 PM Crisler Center
TX El Paso @ Arizona 6:00 PM McKale Center
E Illinois @ Butler 6:30 PM Hinkle Fieldhouse
Radford @ James Mad 7:00 PM Atlantic Union Bank Center
St. Katherine @ UCSB 7:00 PM The Thunderdome
S Florida vs. VA Tech 8:00 PM Mohegan Sun Arena
Winthrop vs. NC-Grnsboro 8:30 PM KFC Yum! Center
Mon Nov 30 Time Location
Piedmont @ W Carolina 11:00 AM Ramsey Center
Texas vs. Davidson 12:00 PM Asheville Civic Center
UC Riverside @ Fresno St 12:00 PM Save Mart Center
IPFW @ Kent State 12:00 PM Memorial Athletic and Convocation Center
Indiana vs. Providence 2:30 PM Asheville Civic Center
Mobile vs. Jksnville St 3:00 PM Mitchell Center
AR Lit Rock vs. Duquesne 4:00 PM KFC Yum! Center
St Josephs @ Villanova 5:00 PM William B. Finneran Pavilion
Seattle vs. Cal St Nrdge 5:00 PM T-Mobile Arena
Defiance @ Miami (OH) 5:30 PM Millett Hall
Bowling Grn @ App State 6:00 PM Holmes Convocation Center
Belmont Abbey @ Charlotte 6:00 PM Dale F. Halton Arena
St Johns vs. Boston Col 6:00 PM Mohegan Sun Arena
Chattanooga @ TN Tech 7:00 PM Hooper Eblen Center
Georgia St @ Mercer 7:00 PM Hawkins Arena
E Kentucky @ Xavier 7:00 PM Cintas Center
Wm & Mary @ NC State 7:00 PM PNC Arena
N Carolina vs. UNLV 7:00 PM Asheville Civic Center
Auburn @ Central FL 7:00 PM Addition Financial Arena
Emmanuel @ Stetson 7:00 PM Edmunds Center
Bacone @ McNeese St 7:30 PM Burton Coliseum
Texas State @ Miss State 8:00 PM Humphrey Coliseum
UMKC @ Kansas St 8:00 PM Bramlage Coliseum
Loyola Mymt @ Minnesota 8:00 PM Williams Arena
TX A&M-CC @ S Methodist 8:00 PM Moody Coliseum
SE Louisiana @ LSU 8:00 PM Pete Maravich Assembly Center
Nicholls St @ California 8:30 PM Haas Pavilion
TX Southern @ Wyoming 9:00 PM Arena-Auditorium
Northwest University @ E Washingtn 9:05 PM Reese Court
Stanford vs. Alabama 9:30 PM Asheville Civic Center
Lg Beach St @ UCLA 9:30 PM Pauley Pavilion
Pacific @ Nevada 10:00 PM Lawlor Events Center
Tue Dec 1 Time Location
Cleveland St @ Toledo 12:00 PM John F. Savage Arena
Nicholls St @ St Marys 12:00 PM University Credit Union Pavilion
Bellarmine @ Dayton 12:00 PM University of Dayton Arena
Valparaiso @ IL-Chicago 12:00 PM Credit Union 1 Arena
Hampton @ Geo Wshgtn 12:00 PM Charles E. Smith Center
USC vs. BYU 2:30 PM Mohegan Sun Arena
Oakland @ Purdue 3:00 PM Mackey Arena
Prairie View vs. NC-Grnsboro 3:00 PM KFC Yum! Center
St Fran (PA) @ Virginia 4:00 PM John Paul Jones Arena
Connecticut vs. Vanderbilt 5:00 PM Mohegan Sun Arena
WI-Grn Bay @ Wisconsin 5:00 PM Kohl Center
W Kentucky @ Louisville 6:00 PM KFC Yum! Center
Sacred Hrt @ Stony Brook 6:00 PM Island Federal Credit Union Arena
Lincoln @ Morgan St 6:00 PM Talmadge L. Hill Field House
Navy @ Georgetown 6:00 PM McDonough Arena
Oklahoma St @ Marquette 7:00 PM Fiserv Forum
NC A&T @ Charl South 7:00 PM Buccaneer Field House
Emmanuel @ S Alabama 7:00 PM Mitchell Center
Monmouth @ Maryland 7:00 PM Xfinity Center
Central Mich @ Florida Intl 7:00 PM Ocean Bank Convocation Center (FIU)
Michigan St @ Duke 7:30 PM Cameron Indoor Stadium
Judson College @ Bradley 8:00 PM Carver Arena
Central Ark @ Missouri St 8:00 PM JQH Arena
Howard Payne @ Abl Christian 8:30 PM Moody Coliseum
Miss Val St @ Grd Canyon 9:00 PM GCU Arena
South Dakota @ Nebraska 9:00 PM Pinnacle Bank Arena
Kentucky vs. Kansas 9:30 PM Bankers Life Fieldhouse
Wed Dec 2 Time Location
Presbyterian @ Jacksonville 12:00 PM Swisher Gymnasium
Old Dominion @ Norfolk St 12:00 PM Joseph G. Echols Memorial Hall
Marshall @ Wright State 12:00 PM Nutter Center
Murray St @ Middle Tenn 12:00 PM Murphy Athletic Center
Oral Roberts @ Wichita St 12:00 PM Charles Koch Arena
Troy @ Wake Forest 12:00 PM Lawrence Joel Veterans Memorial Coliseum
Hardin-Simmons @ Ste F Austin 12:00 PM William R. Johnson Coliseum
Arkansas St @ Memphis 12:00 PM FedExForum
TX-Arlington @ Arkansas 12:00 PM Bud Walton Arena
S Illinois @ SE Missouri 12:00 PM Show Me Center
SIU Edward @ N Illinois 12:00 PM NIU Convocation Center
Youngs St @ W Virginia 12:00 PM WVU Coliseum
NC-Grnsboro vs. Prairie View 12:00 PM KFC Yum! Center
Tarleton State @ Texas A&M 12:00 PM Reed Arena
TN Tech @ Xavier 12:00 PM Cintas Center
Oregon St @ Wash State 12:00 PM Friel Court at Beasley Coliseum
Colorado @ Arizona 12:00 PM McKale Center
Kennesaw St @ UAB 12:00 PM Bartow Arena
Northeastrn @ Maine 12:00 PM Cross Insurance Center
Morehead St @ Ohio State 12:00 PM Value City Arena
Seton Hall @ Rhode Island 12:00 PM Ryan Center
S Car State @ Clemson 12:00 PM Littlejohn Coliseum
Incar Word @ Wyoming 12:00 PM Arena-Auditorium
W Michigan @ Notre Dame 12:00 PM Purcell Pavilion at the Joyce Center
La Salle @ Howard 12:00 PM Burr Gymnasium
S Dakota St @ Iowa State 12:00 PM Hilton Coliseum
Westminster College @ Utah Val St 12:00 PM UCCU Center
SE Louisiana @ UCSB 12:00 PM The Thunderdome
Houston Bap @ S Methodist 12:00 PM Moody Coliseum
E Kentucky @ SC Upstate 12:00 PM Hodge Center
Lipscomb @ Cincinnati 12:00 PM Fifth Third Arena
VCU @ Penn State 12:00 PM Bryce Jordan Center
F Dickinson @ NJIT 12:00 PM Wellness and Events Center
Dallas Christian @ McNeese St 12:00 PM Burton Coliseum
Southern Wesleyan @ Furman 12:00 PM Timmons Arena
Illinois vs. Baylor 12:00 PM Bankers Life Fieldhouse
Hartford @ Fairfield 12:00 PM Alumni Hall-FAI
Mars Hill @ Radford 12:00 PM Donald N. Dedmon Center
Florida @ Oklahoma 5:00 PM Lloyd Noble Center
Richmond @ Col Charlestn 7:00 PM TD Arena
LA Lafayette @ New Orleans 7:00 PM Lakefront Arena
Delaware @ Maryland BC 7:00 PM UMBC Event Center
William Carey @ S Mississippi 7:00 PM Reed Green Coliseum
Jackson St @ N Alabama 7:00 PM Flowers Hall
N Florida @ Florida St 8:00 PM Donald L. Tucker Center
TX A&M-CC @ TX-Pan Am 8:00 PM Bert Ogden Arena
Quinnipiac vs. Drexel 8:00 PM Mohegan Sun Arena
Belmont @ TN State 9:00 PM Gentry Complex
Montana St @ Pacific 10:00 PM Alex G. Spanos Center
Thu Dec 3 Time Location
Prairie View vs. W Kentucky 12:00 PM KFC Yum! Center
Duquesne vs. AR Lit Rock 12:00 PM KFC Yum! Center
NC Central @ Wofford 12:00 PM Jerry Richardson Indoor Stadium
Washington @ Utah 12:00 PM Jon M. Huntsman Center
Arizona St @ California 12:00 PM Haas Pavilion
Seattle @ UCLA 12:00 PM Pauley Pavilion
TN Tech @ N Kentucky 12:00 PM BB&T Arena
NW State @ TX Christian 12:00 PM Ed and Rae Schollmaier Arena
Weber State @ Portland St 12:00 PM Viking Pavilion
Montana @ S Utah 12:00 PM America First Events Center
Idaho @ Sac State 12:00 PM Hornets Nest
LA Monroe @ LA Tech 12:00 PM Thomas Assembly Center
St Johns @ Texas Tech 12:00 PM United Supermarkets Arena
Temple @ Villanova 12:00 PM William B. Finneran Pavilion
Hampton @ Wm & Mary 12:00 PM Kaplan Arena
Piedmont International @ App State 12:00 PM Holmes Convocation Center
Fordham @ Manhattan 12:00 PM Draddy Gymnasium
Bowling Grn @ W Carolina 12:00 PM Ramsey Center
Regent University @ Longwood 12:00 PM Willett Hall
Alcorn State @ IPFW 12:00 PM Allen County War Memorial Coliseum
New Mexico @ Boise State 12:00 PM ExtraMile Arena
Colorado St @ San Diego St 12:00 PM Viejas Arena
Merrimack @ Iona 12:00 PM Hynes Athletics Center
Mercer @ Elon 7:00 PM Schar Center
Coppin State @ Towson 7:00 PM SECU Arena
VA Military @ VA Tech 7:00 PM Cassell Coliseum
St. Andrews Presbyterian @ Charl South 7:00 PM Buccaneer Field House
Florida National @ Fla Atlantic 7:00 PM FAU Arena
St Fran (PA) @ Liberty 7:00 PM Vines Center
NC A&T @ Citadel 7:00 PM McAlister Field House
E Washingtn @ N Arizona 8:00 PM J. Lawrence Walkup Skydome
Chicago St @ E Illinois 8:00 PM Lantz Arena
East Texas Baptist @ Grambling St 8:00 PM Fredrick C. Hobdy Assembly Center
Washburn @ Kansas 8:00 PM Allen Fieldhouse
Fri Dec 4 Time Location
Duquesne vs. Winthrop 11:00 AM KFC Yum! Center
Sacred Hrt @ Mass Lowell 12:00 PM Costello Athletic Center
Jksnville St @ Florida Intl 12:00 PM Ocean Bank Convocation Center (FIU)
North Texas @ Miss State 12:00 PM Humphrey Coliseum
AR Lit Rock vs. Winthrop 12:00 PM KFC Yum! Center
NC-Grnsboro @ Louisville 12:00 PM KFC Yum! Center
Geo Mason @ Maryland 12:00 PM Xfinity Center
Rhode Island @ Boston Col 12:00 PM Conte Forum
Bellarmine @ Duke 12:00 PM Cameron Indoor Stadium
Toledo @ E Michigan 12:00 PM EMU Convocation Center
Tennessee @ Notre Dame 12:00 PM Purcell Pavilion at the Joyce Center
TX-Arlington @ Tulsa 12:00 PM Reynolds Center
Valparaiso @ Purdue 12:00 PM Mackey Arena
Campbell @ Gard-Webb 12:00 PM Paul Porter Arena
S Alabama @ Auburn 12:00 PM Auburn Arena
Jacksonville @ Georgia 12:00 PM Stegeman Coliseum
St Fran (NY) @ Monmouth 12:00 PM OceanFirst Bank Center
SE Louisiana @ Cal Baptist 5:00 PM CBU Events Center
Kennesaw St @ Creighton 5:00 PM CHI Health Center Omaha
Kent State @ Virginia 6:00 PM John Paul Jones Arena
Wisconsin @ Marquette 7:00 PM Fiserv Forum
Our Lady of the Lake @ TX-Pan Am 7:00 PM UTRGV Fieldhouse
Sul Ross St. @ TX-San Ant 7:00 PM Convocation Center
Crowley's Ridge College @ Arkansas St 8:00 PM First National Bank Arena
Westmont @ Pacific 10:00 PM Alex G. Spanos Center
Lg Beach St @ Loyola Mymt 10:00 PM Gersten Pavilion
Sat Dec 5 Time Location
Delaware @ Delaware St 12:00 PM Memorial Hall
Wash State @ Colorado 12:00 PM CU Events Center
Lipscomb @ Arkansas 12:00 PM Bud Walton Arena
Chicago St @ Northwestern 12:00 PM Welsh-Ryan Arena
Radford @ E Carolina 12:00 PM Williams Arena at Minges Coliseum
Marshall @ Akron 12:00 PM James A. Rhodes Arena
Neb Omaha @ SIU Edward 12:00 PM Sam M. Vadalabene Center
Oakland @ Oklahoma St 12:00 PM Gallagher-Iba Arena
UNLV @ Kansas St 12:00 PM Bramlage Coliseum
Gonzaga vs. Baylor 12:00 PM Bankers Life Fieldhouse
N Dakota St @ Kansas 12:00 PM Allen Fieldhouse
Weber State @ Portland St 12:00 PM Viking Pavilion
Montana @ S Utah 12:00 PM America First Events Center
Idaho @ Sac State 12:00 PM Hornets Nest
Portland @ UC Davis 12:00 PM The Pavilion at ARC
Alab A&M @ Ohio State 12:00 PM Value City Arena
F Dickinson @ Providence 12:00 PM Alumni Hall
N Florida @ High Point 12:00 PM Millis Athletic Convocation Center
Campbell @ Gard-Webb 12:00 PM Paul Porter Arena
Wm & Mary @ Geo Wshgtn 12:00 PM Charles E. Smith Center
Alcorn State @ Ste F Austin 12:00 PM William R. Johnson Coliseum
S Carolina @ Houston 12:00 PM Fertitta Center
Furman @ Richmond 12:00 PM Robins Center
Southwestern Christian @ Oral Roberts 12:00 PM Mabee Center
Georgia St @ Charlotte 12:00 PM Dale F. Halton Arena
S Methodist @ Dayton 12:00 PM University of Dayton Arena
BYU @ Utah State 12:00 PM Dee Glen Smith Spectrum
NC Central @ SC Upstate 12:00 PM Hodge Center
IL-Chicago @ Ball State 12:00 PM Worthen Arena
Miami (OH) @ Wright State 12:00 PM Nutter Center
S Mississippi @ S Illinois 12:00 PM Banterra Center
New Mexico @ Boise State 12:00 PM ExtraMile Arena
Colorado St @ San Diego St 12:00 PM Viejas Arena
Iona @ Hofstra 12:00 PM David S. Mack Sports Complex
Towson @ Maryland BC 1:00 PM UMBC Event Center
Toccoa Falls @ Citadel 1:00 PM McAlister Field House
E Washingtn @ N Arizona 2:00 PM J. Lawrence Walkup Skydome
Incar Word @ Texas State 2:00 PM Strahan Arena
S Car State @ NC-Asheville 2:00 PM Kimmel Arena
Mt St Marys @ VCU 2:00 PM Stuart C. Siegel Center
Bluefield College @ Liberty 2:00 PM Vines Center
E Illinois @ WI-Grn Bay 3:00 PM Kress Events Center
St Josephs @ Bradley 3:00 PM Carver Arena
Lamar @ Air Force 3:00 PM Clune Arena
Samford @ Belmont 5:00 PM Curb Event Center
St Fran (PA) @ Rob Morris 7:00 PM UPMC Events Center
Prairie View @ Grd Canyon 7:00 PM GCU Arena
Rice @ Houston Bap 8:00 PM Sharp Gymnasium
Tarleton State @ Abl Christian 8:00 PM Moody Coliseum
Miss Val St @ Missouri St 8:00 PM JQH Arena
St. Katherine @ Dixie State 9:00 PM Burns Arena
Sun Dec 6 Time Location
Oklahoma @ TX Christian 12:00 PM Ed and Rae Schollmaier Arena
Buffalo @ Bowling Grn 12:00 PM Stroh Center
Troy @ UAB 12:00 PM Bartow Arena
Chattanooga @ Middle Tenn 12:00 PM Murphy Athletic Center
Indianapolis @ Indiana St 12:00 PM Hulman Center
LA Tech @ LSU 12:00 PM Pete Maravich Assembly Center
Sacred Hrt @ St Johns 12:00 PM Carnesecca Arena
Kentucky @ GA Tech 12:00 PM State Farm Arena
Wofford @ Presbyterian 12:00 PM Ross E. Templeton Physical Education Center
TX-Pan Am @ Texas A&M 12:00 PM Reed Arena
Xavier @ Cincinnati 12:00 PM Fifth Third Arena
Bellarmine @ Howard 12:00 PM Burr Gymnasium
Elon @ Duke 12:00 PM Cameron Indoor Stadium
California @ UCLA 12:00 PM Pauley Pavilion
Seattle @ Lg Beach St 12:00 PM The Walter Pyramid
Grambling St @ Texas Tech 12:00 PM United Supermarkets Arena
Jksnville St @ Florida Intl 12:00 PM Ocean Bank Convocation Center (FIU)
TN Tech @ W Carolina 12:00 PM Ramsey Center
Middle Georgia St. @ Mercer 12:00 PM Hawkins Arena
Missouri @ Wichita St 12:00 PM Charles Koch Arena
La Salle @ Temple 12:00 PM The Liacouras Center
NC-Wesleyan @ App State 12:00 PM Holmes Convocation Center
DePaul @ Iowa State 12:00 PM Hilton Coliseum
Coppin State @ Drexel 12:00 PM Daskalakis Athletic Center
Wyoming @ Oregon St 12:00 PM Gill Coliseum
Central FL @ Michigan 12:00 PM Crisler Center
Stetson @ Florida 12:00 PM Billy Donovan Court at Exactech Arena
Seton Hall @ Penn State 12:00 PM Bryce Jordan Center
St. Ambrose @ Drake 12:00 PM Knapp Center
Villanova @ Texas 1:00 PM Frank C. Erwin Jr. Center
N Kentucky @ Butler 2:00 PM Hinkle Fieldhouse
LA Monroe @ NW State 3:00 PM Prather Coliseum
Central Ark @ AR Lit Rock 3:00 PM Jack Stephens Center
Carver Bible College @ N Alabama 3:00 PM Flowers Hall
W Virginia @ Georgetown 4:30 PM McDonough Arena
Pacific @ San Jose St 10:00 PM Provident Credit Union Event Center
Mon Dec 7 Time Location
Old Dominion @ James Mad 12:00 PM Atlantic Union Bank Center
Cal Poly @ Stanford 12:00 PM Maples Pavilion
NC-Wilmgton @ E Carolina 6:00 PM Williams Arena at Minges Coliseum
Morehead St @ E Kentucky 7:00 PM McBrayer Arena
Geo Wshgtn @ Towson 7:00 PM SECU Arena
Hampton @ Norfolk St 7:00 PM Joseph G. Echols Memorial Hall
Regent University @ VA Military 7:00 PM Cameron Hall
Fla Atlantic @ N Florida 7:00 PM UNF Arena
Columbia International @ Citadel 7:00 PM McAlister Field House
Lipscomb @ SE Missouri 7:30 PM Show Me Center
Tue Dec 8 Time Location
TX El Paso @ St Marys 12:00 PM University Credit Union Pavilion
Jackson St @ Miss State 12:00 PM Humphrey Coliseum
Arkansas @ Tulsa 12:00 PM Reynolds Center
WI-Milwkee @ Kansas St 12:00 PM Bramlage Coliseum
Morgan St @ Geo Mason 12:00 PM EagleBank Arena
UC Davis @ Cal Baptist 12:00 PM CBU Events Center
Syracuse @ Rutgers 12:00 PM Rutgers Athletic Center (RAC)
Purdue @ Miami (FL) 12:00 PM Watsco Center
Penn State @ VA Tech 12:00 PM Cassell Coliseum
Ohio State @ Notre Dame 12:00 PM Purcell Pavilion at the Joyce Center
N Carolina @ Iowa 12:00 PM Carver-Hawkeye Arena
Illinois @ Duke 12:00 PM Cameron Indoor Stadium
Boston Col @ Minnesota 12:00 PM Williams Arena
Nicholls St @ Baylor 12:00 PM Ferrell Center
Creighton @ Kansas 12:00 PM Allen Fieldhouse
Lancaster Bible College @ Radford 12:00 PM Donald N. Dedmon Center
Austin Peay @ Murray St 12:00 PM CFSB Center
Tarleton State @ Gonzaga 12:00 PM McCarthey Athletic Center
Oral Roberts @ Oklahoma St 12:00 PM Gallagher-Iba Arena
Vanderbilt @ S Methodist 12:00 PM Moody Coliseum
Colorado St @ Colorado 12:00 PM CU Events Center
Stetson @ S Florida 12:00 PM Yuengling Center
NC A&T @ Longwood 12:00 PM Willett Hall
Montana @ Georgia 12:00 PM Stegeman Coliseum
LSU-Alexandria @ LA Lafayette 12:00 PM Cajundome
Elon @ Howard 6:00 PM Burr Gymnasium
Sacred Hrt @ NJIT 7:00 PM Wellness and Events Center
Fordham @ St Johns 7:00 PM Carnesecca Arena
Coppin State @ Georgetown 7:00 PM McDonough Arena
William Carey @ S Alabama 7:00 PM Mitchell Center
St Fran (PA) @ Mt St Marys 7:00 PM Knott Arena
Central Conn @ F Dickinson 7:00 PM Rothman Center
Bryant @ St Fran (NY) 7:00 PM Generoso Pope Athletic Complex
Merrimack @ LIU 7:00 PM Steinberg Wellness Center
TN State @ Belmont 7:30 PM Curb Event Center
S Dakota St @ Bradley 8:00 PM Carver Arena
E Tenn St @ NC-Asheville 8:00 PM Asheville Civic Center
Idaho State @ Utah 8:30 PM Jon M. Huntsman Center
WI-Grn Bay @ Marquette 9:00 PM Fiserv Forum
Wed Dec 9 Time Location
Seattle @ Washington 12:00 PM Alaska Airlines Arena at Hec Edmundson Pavilion
Marshall @ Col Charlestn 12:00 PM TD Arena
SIU Edward @ Valparaiso 12:00 PM Athletics-Recreation Center
Chicago St @ Loyola-Chi 12:00 PM Joseph J. Gentile Arena
E Illinois @ Evansville 12:00 PM Ford Center
Le Tourneau @ Ste F Austin 12:00 PM William R. Johnson Coliseum
Liberty @ Missouri 12:00 PM Mizzou Arena
Pittsburgh @ Northwestern 12:00 PM Welsh-Ryan Arena
NC State @ Michigan 12:00 PM Crisler Center
Maryland @ Clemson 12:00 PM Littlejohn Coliseum
Indiana @ Florida St 12:00 PM Donald L. Tucker Center
GA Tech @ Nebraska 12:00 PM Pinnacle Bank Arena
Michigan St @ Virginia 12:00 PM John Paul Jones Arena
Lamar @ LA Monroe 12:00 PM Fant-Ewing Coliseum
Presbyterian @ Gard-Webb 12:00 PM Paul Porter Arena
Oklahoma @ Xavier 12:00 PM Cintas Center
Mobile @ UAB 12:00 PM Bartow Arena
Chattanooga @ Bellarmine 12:00 PM Knights Hall
Rob Morris @ W Virginia 12:00 PM WVU Coliseum
Stony Brook @ Hofstra 12:00 PM David S. Mack Sports Complex
Loyola Mymt @ Stanford 12:00 PM Maples Pavilion
Abl Christian @ Texas Tech 12:00 PM United Supermarkets Arena
Denver @ Wyoming 12:00 PM Arena-Auditorium
Texas State @ Texas 12:00 PM Frank C. Erwin Jr. Center
U Mass @ La Salle 12:00 PM Tom Gola Arena at Trumark Financial Center
N Iowa @ Richmond 12:00 PM Robins Center
Sam Hous St @ Houston 12:00 PM Fertitta Center
S Utah @ Utah Val St 12:00 PM UCCU Center
Boise State @ BYU 12:00 PM Marriott Center
San Diego @ UCLA 12:00 PM Pauley Pavilion
Idaho @ Wash State 12:00 PM Friel Court at Beasley Coliseum
Merrimack @ LIU 12:00 PM Steinberg Wellness Center
Bryant @ St Fran (NY) 12:00 PM Generoso Pope Athletic Complex
Central Conn @ F Dickinson 12:00 PM Rothman Center
Furman @ Cincinnati 12:00 PM Fifth Third Arena
Providence @ TX Christian 5:00 PM Ed and Rae Schollmaier Arena
Transylvania @ Morehead St 6:00 PM Ellis T. Johnson Arena
Wm & Mary @ Norfolk St 7:00 PM Joseph G. Echols Memorial Hall
Ark Pine Bl @ Arkansas St 7:00 PM First National Bank Arena
NC A&T @ VCU 7:00 PM Stuart C. Siegel Center
St. Andrews Presbyterian @ NC-Wilmgton 7:00 PM Trask Coliseum
Carver Bible College @ Citadel 7:00 PM McAlister Field House
Louisville @ Wisconsin 7:15 PM Kohl Center
SE Louisiana @ LA Tech 7:30 PM Thomas Assembly Center
Alabama St @ Samford 7:30 PM Pete Hanna Center
SE Missouri @ Lipscomb 8:00 PM Allen Arena
S Mississippi @ Tulane 8:00 PM Avron B. Fogelman Arena in Devlin Fieldhouse
Thu Dec 10 Time Location
Mars Hill @ Radford 12:00 PM Donald N. Dedmon Center
Presbyterian @ Gard-Webb 12:00 PM Paul Porter Arena
Wofford @ S Carolina 12:00 PM Colonial Life Arena
TX-Pan Am @ TX A&M-CC 12:00 PM American Bank Center
Southern @ Gonzaga 12:00 PM McCarthey Athletic Center
Campbellsville @ W Kentucky 12:00 PM E. A. Diddle Arena
Alcorn State @ Cal Baptist 5:00 PM CBU Events Center
N Florida @ E Carolina 6:00 PM Williams Arena at Minges Coliseum
Transylvania @ Morehead St 6:00 PM Ellis T. Johnson Arena
South Dakota vs. North Dakota 6:30 PM Sanford Sports Pentagon
Troy @ N Alabama 7:00 PM Flowers Hall
Mercer @ VA Military 7:00 PM Cameron Hall
Campbellsville-Harrodsburg @ Nicholls St 8:00 PM Stopher Gymnasium
S Dakota St vs. N Dakota St 9:00 PM Sanford Sports Pentagon
Fri Dec 11 Time Location
High Point @ NC-Asheville 12:00 PM Kimmel Arena
Marquette @ UCLA 12:00 PM Pauley Pavilion
Neb Omaha @ Kansas 12:00 PM Allen Fieldhouse
S Car State @ Col Charlestn 12:00 PM TD Arena
Murray St @ S Illinois 12:00 PM Banterra Center
Charlotte @ App State 12:00 PM Holmes Convocation Center
Kansas St @ Butler 12:00 PM Hinkle Fieldhouse
Marist @ Canisius 12:00 PM Koessler Athletic Center
Monmouth @ Iona 12:00 PM Hynes Athletics Center
Campbellsville-Harrodsburg @ McNeese St 12:00 PM Burton Coliseum
GA Southern @ Davidson 12:00 PM John M. Belk Arena
Niagara @ St Peters 12:00 PM Yanitelli Center
Siena @ Fairfield 12:00 PM Alumni Hall-FAI
Rider @ Manhattan 12:00 PM Draddy Gymnasium
DePaul @ Seton Hall 4:30 PM Prudential Center
Villanova @ Georgetown 5:00 PM McDonough Arena
North Dakota vs. S Dakota St 6:30 PM Sanford Sports Pentagon
Hartford @ Sacred Hrt 7:00 PM William H. Pitt Health and Recreation Center
Maryland BC @ Mt St Marys 7:00 PM Knott Arena
St Johns @ Connecticut 7:00 PM Harry A. Gampel Pavilion
Hardin-Simmons @ TX-Arlington 7:00 PM College Park Center
NC-Wesleyan @ NC-Grnsboro 7:00 PM Greensboro Coliseum Complex
Central Baptist @ Arkansas St 8:00 PM First National Bank Arena
Champion Baptist @ Houston Bap 8:00 PM Sharp Gymnasium
Nevada @ Grd Canyon 8:00 PM GCU Arena
N Dakota St vs. South Dakota 9:00 PM Sanford Sports Pentagon
Sat Dec 12 Time Location
Wm & Mary @ Virginia 12:00 PM John Paul Jones Arena
Stony Brook @ Bryant 12:00 PM Chace Athletic Center
La Salle @ Drexel 12:00 PM Daskalakis Athletic Center
Charl South @ Duke 12:00 PM Cameron Indoor Stadium
Elon @ N Carolina 12:00 PM Dean E. Smith Center
Gard-Webb @ Pittsburgh 12:00 PM Petersen Events Center
Sac State @ Santa Clara 12:00 PM Leavey Center
Syracuse @ Boston Col 12:00 PM Conte Forum
Wyoming @ Utah Val St 12:00 PM UCCU Center
Maine @ Fordham 12:00 PM Rose Hill Gymnasium
UAB @ E Tenn St 12:00 PM Freedom Hall Civic Center
Indiana St @ Purdue 12:00 PM Mackey Arena
Oklahoma St @ Wichita St 12:00 PM Charles Koch Arena
Florida A&M @ Oklahoma 12:00 PM Lloyd Noble Center
TX Christian vs. Texas A&M 12:00 PM Dickies Arena
Samford @ Georgia 12:00 PM Stegeman Coliseum
U Mass @ Northeastrn 12:00 PM Matthews Arena
Dixie State @ Denver 12:00 PM Hamilton Gymnasium
Cal Poly @ Fresno St 12:00 PM Save Mart Center
UC Davis @ Pacific 12:00 PM Alex G. Spanos Center
N Hampshire @ NJIT 12:00 PM Wellness and Events Center
TX A&M-CC vs. Texas Tech 12:00 PM Comerica Center
Central Ark @ Arkansas 12:00 PM Bud Walton Arena
NC-Wilmgton @ Mississippi 12:00 PM The Pavilion at Ole Miss
Ste F Austin @ LA Monroe 12:00 PM Fant-Ewing Coliseum
Florida @ Florida St 12:00 PM Donald L. Tucker Center
LSU vs. S Florida 12:00 PM State Farm Arena
Clemson vs. Alabama 12:00 PM State Farm Arena
St Fran (PA) @ Delaware St 12:00 PM Memorial Hall
UMKC @ Toledo 12:00 PM John F. Savage Arena
James Mad @ Geo Mason 12:00 PM EagleBank Arena
Oregon @ Washington 12:00 PM Alaska Airlines Arena at Hec Edmundson Pavilion
Alabama St @ Vanderbilt 12:00 PM Memorial Gymnasium
Covenant @ Middle Tenn 12:00 PM Murphy Athletic Center
St Marys @ Utah State 12:00 PM Dee Glen Smith Spectrum
Fla Gulf Cst @ Miami (FL) 12:00 PM Watsco Center
Notre Dame @ Kentucky 12:00 PM Rupp Arena at Central Bank Center
Miss State vs. Dayton 12:00 PM State Farm Arena
Cincinnati @ Tennessee 12:00 PM Thompson-Boling Arena
SE Missouri @ TN Martin 12:00 PM Kathleen and Tom Elam Center
Winthrop @ SC Upstate 12:00 PM Hodge Center
High Point @ NC-Asheville 12:00 PM Kimmel Arena
Siena @ Fairfield 12:00 PM Alumni Hall-FAI
Rider @ Manhattan 12:00 PM Draddy Gymnasium
N Arizona @ Gonzaga 12:00 PM McCarthey Athletic Center
Rice @ Houston 12:00 PM Fertitta Center
W Carolina @ NC A&T 12:00 PM Corbett Sports Center
Grambling St @ Incar Word 12:00 PM Alice P. McDermott Convocation Center
Utah @ BYU 12:00 PM Marriott Center
LA Tech @ LA Lafayette 12:00 PM Cajundome
Illinois @ Missouri 12:00 PM Mizzou Arena
N Colorado @ Colorado St 12:00 PM Moby Arena
Idaho @ CS Bakersfld 12:00 PM Icardo Center
Flagler College @ Furman 12:00 PM Timmons Arena
WI-Grn Bay @ N Iowa 12:00 PM McLeod Center
Niagara @ St Peters 12:00 PM Yanitelli Center
Marist @ Canisius 12:00 PM Koessler Athletic Center
Monmouth @ Iona 12:00 PM Hynes Athletics Center
Ark Pine Bl @ Tulane 2:00 PM Avron B. Fogelman Arena in Devlin Fieldhouse
Piedmont International @ Liberty 2:00 PM Vines Center
Thomas University @ Kennesaw St 2:00 PM KSU Convocation Center
Temple @ St Josephs 3:00 PM Hagan Arena
Tulsa @ Oral Roberts 3:00 PM Mabee Center
Trinity Baptist @ N Florida 5:00 PM UNF Arena
Our Lady of the Lake @ Texas State 5:00 PM Strahan Arena
W Illinois @ E Illinois 5:00 PM Lantz Arena
Old Dominion @ VCU 5:00 PM Stuart C. Siegel Center
Champion Baptist @ NW State 5:00 PM Prather Coliseum
UCSB @ Loyola Mymt 5:00 PM Gersten Pavilion
Carver Bible College @ Nicholls St 6:00 PM Stopher Gymnasium
Xavier @ Providence 6:30 PM Alumni Hall
N Dakota St vs. North Dakota 6:30 PM Sanford Sports Pentagon
Fla Atlantic @ NC State 7:00 PM PNC Arena
S Alabama @ S Mississippi 7:00 PM Reed Green Coliseum
Belmont @ Lipscomb 8:00 PM Allen Arena
SE Louisiana @ Missouri St 8:00 PM JQH Arena
McMurry @ Abl Christian 8:00 PM Moody Coliseum
S Dakota St vs. South Dakota 9:00 PM Sanford Sports Pentagon
Sun Dec 13 Time Location
Northwest University @ Seattle 12:00 PM Redhawk Center
SIU Edward @ Northwestern 12:00 PM Welsh-Ryan Arena
Old Dominion vs. Geo Mason 12:00 PM Stuart C. Siegel Center
Ohio @ Marshall 12:00 PM Cam Henderson Center
Mercer @ GA Southern 12:00 PM Hanner Fieldhouse
Presbyterian @ Wake Forest 12:00 PM Lawrence Joel Veterans Memorial Coliseum
Winthrop @ SC Upstate 12:00 PM Hodge Center
Jksnville St @ TN Tech 12:00 PM Hooper Eblen Center
Stanford @ USC 12:00 PM Galen Center
N Hampshire @ NJIT 12:00 PM Wellness and Events Center
Tarleton State @ Kansas 12:00 PM Allen Fieldhouse
Texas @ Baylor 12:00 PM Ferrell Center
Richmond @ W Virginia 12:00 PM WVU Coliseum
Rhode Island @ W Kentucky 12:00 PM E. A. Diddle Arena
Arizona St @ Grd Canyon 12:00 PM GCU Arena
Jacksonville @ S Car State 12:00 PM Smith-Hammond Middleton Memorial Center
Alcorn State @ Hawaii 12:00 PM Stan Sheriff Center
N Alabama @ Indiana 12:00 PM Simon Skjodt Assembly Hall
N Illinois @ Iowa 12:00 PM Carver-Hawkeye Arena
N Kentucky @ Kent State 12:00 PM Memorial Athletic and Convocation Center
Penn State @ Michigan 12:00 PM Crisler Center
Bellarmine @ Morgan St 1:00 PM Talmadge L. Hill Field House
Hampton @ VA Military 1:00 PM Cameron Hall
Rhode Island College @ Sacred Hrt 2:00 PM William H. Pitt Health and Recreation Center
Maryland BC @ Coppin State 3:00 PM Physical Education Complex
Connecticut @ Georgetown 7:30 PM McDonough Arena
Mon Dec 14 Time Location
S Carolina @ Geo Wshgtn 12:00 PM Charles E. Smith Center
Longwood @ Radford 12:00 PM Donald N. Dedmon Center
DePaul @ Villanova 12:00 PM William B. Finneran Pavilion
TX-Pan Am @ Incar Word 12:00 PM Alice P. McDermott Convocation Center
Idaho @ Gonzaga 12:00 PM McCarthey Athletic Center
N Colorado @ Colorado 12:00 PM CU Events Center
Arlington Baptist College @ McNeese St 12:00 PM Burton Coliseum
Rutgers @ Maryland 12:00 PM Xfinity Center
St Johns @ Butler 5:00 PM Hinkle Fieldhouse
E Kentucky @ Morehead St 6:00 PM Ellis T. Johnson Arena
Marquette @ Creighton 9:00 PM CHI Health Center Omaha
Tue Dec 15 Time Location
App State @ Tennessee 12:00 PM Thompson-Boling Arena
Chicago St @ Illinois St 12:00 PM Redbird Arena
E Washingtn @ St Marys 12:00 PM University Credit Union Pavilion
Corban College @ Seattle 12:00 PM Redhawk Center
SE Missouri @ Evansville 12:00 PM Ford Center
Longwood @ Radford 12:00 PM Donald N. Dedmon Center
Furman @ Alabama 12:00 PM Coleman Coliseum
Coastal Car @ Wofford 12:00 PM Jerry Richardson Indoor Stadium
NC A&T @ E Tenn St 12:00 PM Freedom Hall Civic Center
SE Louisiana @ Texas A&M 12:00 PM Reed Arena
Dixie State @ Utah State 12:00 PM Dee Glen Smith Spectrum
Jackson St @ LA Tech 12:00 PM Thomas Assembly Center
Kansas St @ Iowa State 12:00 PM Hilton Coliseum
GA Tech @ Florida St 12:00 PM Donald L. Tucker Center
Charl South @ NC Central 12:00 PM McDougald-McLendon Arena
Clemson @ VA Tech 12:00 PM Cassell Coliseum
Prairie View @ Murray St 12:00 PM CFSB Center
Wm & Mary @ Hampton 12:00 PM Convocation Center (VA)
Coker @ High Point 12:00 PM Millis Athletic Convocation Center
Utah Val St @ Utah 12:00 PM Jon M. Huntsman Center
Houston Bap @ Rice 12:00 PM Tudor Fieldhouse
New Orleans @ LA Lafayette 12:00 PM Cajundome
Bellarmine @ Miami (OH) 12:00 PM Millett Hall
St Bonavent vs. Akron 12:00 PM Rocket Mortgage FieldHouse
Charlotte @ Davidson 12:00 PM John M. Belk Arena
Minnesota @ Illinois 12:00 PM State Farm Center
Central FL @ Houston 12:00 PM Fertitta Center
Wichita St @ Tulsa 12:00 PM Reynolds Center
McKendree @ Austin Peay 4:00 PM Winfield Dunn Center
TX A&M-CC @ Texas State 7:00 PM Strahan Arena
Indiana St @ Saint Louis 7:00 PM Chaifetz Arena
W Carolina @ VCU 7:00 PM Stuart C. Siegel Center
Campbellsville-Harrodsburg @ VA Military 7:00 PM Cameron Hall
S Car State @ Liberty 7:00 PM Vines Center
Wagner @ Mt St Marys 7:00 PM Knott Arena
F Dickinson @ St Fran (PA) 7:00 PM DeGol Arena
LIU @ Sacred Hrt 7:00 PM William H. Pitt Health and Recreation Center
St Fran (NY) @ Central Conn 7:00 PM William H. Detrick Gymnasium
Merrimack @ Bryant 7:00 PM Chace Athletic Center
Fla Atlantic @ Stetson 7:00 PM Edmunds Center
Campbell @ Elon 7:00 PM Schar Center
SC Upstate @ NC-Grnsboro 7:00 PM Greensboro Coliseum Complex
Texas A&M-Texarkana @ AR Lit Rock 7:30 PM Jack Stephens Center
Seton Hall @ Xavier 8:00 PM Cintas Center
S Mississippi @ Lamar 8:00 PM Montagne Center
Bacone @ Oral Roberts 8:00 PM Mabee Center
Arlington Baptist College @ Nicholls St 8:00 PM Stopher Gymnasium
Trevecca Nazarene @ Lipscomb 8:00 PM Allen Arena
Eastern Oregon @ Idaho State 9:00 PM Holt Arena
SAGU American Indian College @ Grd Canyon 9:00 PM GCU Arena
Wed Dec 16 Time Location
New Orleans @ LSU 12:00 PM Pete Maravich Assembly Center
Sam Hous St @ Texas 12:00 PM Frank C. Erwin Jr. Center
Mercer @ Georgia St 12:00 PM GSU Sports Arena
Arkansas St @ Ste F Austin 12:00 PM William R. Johnson Coliseum
Central Ark @ Miss State 12:00 PM Humphrey Coliseum
TN Tech @ Jksnville St 12:00 PM Pete Mathews Coliseum
Mississippi @ Middle Tenn 12:00 PM Murphy Athletic Center
Grambling St @ LA Monroe 12:00 PM Fant-Ewing Coliseum
N Florida @ Florida 12:00 PM Billy Donovan Court at Exactech Arena
San Diego @ Cal Poly 12:00 PM Robert A. Mott Athletics Center
Cal Baptist @ Arizona 12:00 PM McKale Center
Toledo @ Marshall 12:00 PM Cam Henderson Center
TX Christian @ Oklahoma St 12:00 PM Gallagher-Iba Arena
Butler @ Villanova 12:00 PM William B. Finneran Pavilion
Southern @ UAB 12:00 PM Bartow Arena
NC State @ Louisville 12:00 PM KFC Yum! Center
Virginia @ Wake Forest 12:00 PM Lawrence Joel Veterans Memorial Coliseum
Duke @ Notre Dame 12:00 PM Purcell Pavilion at the Joyce Center
Pittsburgh @ Miami (FL) 12:00 PM Watsco Center
Coppin State @ Geo Mason 12:00 PM EagleBank Arena
Richmond @ Vanderbilt 12:00 PM Memorial Gymnasium
LIU @ Sacred Hrt 12:00 PM William H. Pitt Health and Recreation Center
F Dickinson @ St Fran (PA) 12:00 PM DeGol Arena
Wagner @ Mt St Marys 12:00 PM Knott Arena
St Josephs @ Drexel 12:00 PM Daskalakis Athletic Center
Montana @ Washington 12:00 PM Alaska Airlines Arena at Hec Edmundson Pavilion
Neb Omaha @ Colorado 12:00 PM CU Events Center
N Colorado @ Denver 12:00 PM Hamilton Gymnasium
Ohio State @ Purdue 12:00 PM Mackey Arena
S Florida @ Cincinnati 12:00 PM Fifth Third Arena
E Carolina @ S Methodist 12:00 PM Moody Coliseum
Memphis @ Tulane 12:00 PM Avron B. Fogelman Arena in Devlin Fieldhouse
La Salle @ Towson 5:00 PM SECU Arena
Morgan St @ Navy 6:00 PM Alumni Hall
Pacific @ Cal St Nrdge 6:00 PM Matadome
NC-Asheville @ Chattanooga 7:00 PM McKenzie Arena
Florida Intl @ Fla Gulf Cst 7:00 PM Alico Arena
Flagler College @ S Alabama 7:00 PM Mitchell Center
Alab A&M @ N Alabama 7:00 PM Flowers Hall
St Fran (NY) @ Central Conn 7:00 PM William H. Detrick Gymnasium
Kennesaw St @ Belmont 7:30 PM Curb Event Center
Samford @ Troy 8:00 PM Trojan Arena
Hardin-Simmons @ Abl Christian 8:00 PM Moody Coliseum
Concordia (CA) @ Pepperdine 8:00 PM Firestone Fieldhouse
Thu Dec 17 Time Location
Kansas @ Texas Tech 12:00 PM United Supermarkets Arena
Jackson St @ Bradley 12:00 PM Carver Arena
Dixie State @ S Utah 12:00 PM America First Events Center
Greensboro @ App State 12:00 PM Holmes Convocation Center
Columbia International @ Charl South 12:00 PM Buccaneer Field House
Neb Omaha @ Wyoming 12:00 PM Arena-Auditorium
Houston Bap @ North Texas 12:00 PM UNT Coliseum
Creighton @ St Johns 5:00 PM Carnesecca Arena
Connecticut @ Providence 7:00 PM Alumni Hall
Regent University @ Liberty 7:00 PM Vines Center
Crowley's Ridge College @ N Alabama 7:00 PM Flowers Hall
Seton Hall @ Marquette 9:00 PM Fiserv Forum
SAGU American Indian College @ Idaho State 9:00 PM Holt Arena
UC Irvine @ Loyola Mymt 10:00 PM Gersten Pavilion
Fri Dec 18 Time Location
Fairfield @ Niagara 12:00 PM Gallagher Center
S Car State @ Presbyterian 12:00 PM Ross E. Templeton Physical Education Center
TN Martin @ SE Missouri 12:00 PM Show Me Center
Chicago St @ N Illinois 12:00 PM NIU Convocation Center
Florida A&M @ GA Tech 12:00 PM McCamish Pavilion
Xavier @ DePaul 12:00 PM Wintrust Arena
Iowa State @ W Virginia 12:00 PM WVU Coliseum
NW State @ Tulsa 12:00 PM Reynolds Center
LSU Shreveport @ Ste F Austin 12:00 PM William R. Johnson Coliseum
Davidson @ Rhode Island 12:00 PM Ryan Center
St Peters @ Monmouth 12:00 PM OceanFirst Bank Center
Iona @ Rider 12:00 PM Alumni Gymnasium
Carver Bible College @ Georgia St 12:00 PM GSU Sports Arena
BYU @ San Diego St 12:00 PM Viejas Arena
SAGU American Indian College @ S Utah 12:00 PM America First Events Center
Manhattan @ Quinnipiac 12:00 PM People's United Center
Canisius @ Siena 12:00 PM Times Union Center
Air Force @ Nevada 12:00 PM Lawlor Events Center
SIU Edward @ Morehead St 6:00 PM Ellis T. Johnson Arena
Webber @ Fla Gulf Cst 7:00 PM Alico Arena
Georgia Southwestern State @ Jksnville St 7:00 PM Pete Mathews Coliseum
NC-Wilmgton @ Norfolk St 7:00 PM Joseph G. Echols Memorial Hall
W Carolina @ Col Charlestn 7:00 PM TD Arena
VA Military @ Gard-Webb 7:00 PM Paul Porter Arena
LA Lafayette @ VCU 7:00 PM Stuart C. Siegel Center
McNeese St @ Austin Peay 7:00 PM Winfield Dunn Center
Champion Baptist @ AR Lit Rock 7:30 PM Jack Stephens Center
Sat Dec 19 Time Location
Radford @ Vanderbilt 12:00 PM Memorial Gymnasium
Portland @ Seattle 12:00 PM Redhawk Center
North Texas @ LSU 12:00 PM Pete Maravich Assembly Center
Colorado St @ St Marys 12:00 PM University Credit Union Pavilion
N Iowa @ Marshall 12:00 PM Cam Henderson Center
Georgia Southwestern State @ Mercer 12:00 PM Hawkins Arena
Troy @ Auburn 12:00 PM Auburn Arena
TN Tech @ Tennessee 12:00 PM Thompson-Boling Arena
WI-Milwkee @ WI-Grn Bay 12:00 PM Kress Events Center
Youngs St @ N Kentucky 12:00 PM BB&T Arena
IUPUI @ IPFW 12:00 PM Hilliard Gates Sports Center
Oakland @ IL-Chicago 12:00 PM Credit Union 1 Arena
Wright State @ Detroit 12:00 PM Calihan Hall
Cleveland St @ Rob Morris 12:00 PM UPMC Events Center
Valparaiso @ Toledo 12:00 PM John F. Savage Arena
James Mad @ E Carolina 12:00 PM Williams Arena at Minges Coliseum
Arizona @ Stanford 12:00 PM Maples Pavilion
Our Lady of the Lake @ TX A&M-CC 12:00 PM American Bank Center
LA Monroe @ S Mississippi 12:00 PM Reed Green Coliseum
Vermont @ Mass Lowell 12:00 PM Costello Athletic Center
Stony Brook @ Binghamton 12:00 PM Dr. Bai Lee Court at Events Center
Maryland BC @ Albany 12:00 PM SEFCU Arena
Maine @ Hartford 12:00 PM Chase Arena
Fla Atlantic @ Florida 12:00 PM Billy Donovan Court at Exactech Arena
Houston @ Alabama 12:00 PM Coleman Coliseum
Middle Tenn @ Bellarmine 12:00 PM Knights Hall
Baylor @ Kansas St 12:00 PM Bramlage Coliseum
Samford @ Kennesaw St 12:00 PM KSU Convocation Center
Akron @ Kent State 12:00 PM Memorial Athletic and Convocation Center
Iowa vs. Gonzaga 12:00 PM Sanford Sports Pentagon
Cal Poly @ Loyola Mymt 12:00 PM Gersten Pavilion
UC Davis @ Sac State 12:00 PM Hornets Nest
Virginia vs. Villanova 12:00 PM Madison Square Garden
Clemson @ S Carolina 12:00 PM Colonial Life Arena
Central Conn @ Fordham 12:00 PM Rose Hill Gymnasium
Duquesne @ Richmond 12:00 PM Robins Center
Notre Dame vs. Purdue 12:00 PM Bankers Life Fieldhouse
High Point @ Wm & Mary 12:00 PM Kaplan Arena
Coppin State @ VA Tech 12:00 PM Cassell Coliseum
Jacksonville @ Miami (FL) 12:00 PM Watsco Center
Central FL @ Florida St 12:00 PM Donald L. Tucker Center
Campbell @ NC State 12:00 PM PNC Arena
Buffalo @ Syracuse 12:00 PM Carrier Dome
St Peters @ Monmouth 12:00 PM OceanFirst Bank Center
Manhattan @ Quinnipiac 12:00 PM People's United Center
Iona @ Rider 12:00 PM Alumni Gymnasium
Fairfield @ Niagara 12:00 PM Gallagher Center
Canisius @ Siena 12:00 PM Times Union Center
F Dickinson @ Drexel 12:00 PM Daskalakis Athletic Center
Cincinnati @ Georgia 12:00 PM Stegeman Coliseum
Citadel @ Longwood 12:00 PM Willett Hall
Furman @ Winthrop 12:00 PM Winthrop Coliseum
Ball State @ Indiana St 1:00 PM Hulman Center
Virginia-Wise @ Liberty 1:00 PM Vines Center
NC-Grnsboro @ Elon 1:00 PM Schar Center
Morgan St @ Towson 2:00 PM SECU Arena
Lamar @ LA Tech 2:00 PM Thomas Assembly Center
Ohio State vs. N Carolina 2:00 PM Rocket Mortgage FieldHouse
Grambling St @ Tulane 2:00 PM Avron B. Fogelman Arena in Devlin Fieldhouse
Mississippi @ Dayton 2:30 PM University of Dayton Arena
Chattanooga @ UAB 3:00 PM Bartow Arena
TX-Arlington @ Oral Roberts 3:00 PM Mabee Center
S Alabama @ Alab A&M 3:00 PM T.M. Elmore Gymnasium
Idaho State @ Utah Val St 4:00 PM UCCU Center
UCLA vs. Kentucky 4:15 PM Rocket Mortgage FieldHouse
Delaware @ La Salle 4:30 PM Tom Gola Arena at Trumark Financial Center
Houston Bap @ Oklahoma 5:00 PM Lloyd Noble Center
Flagler College @ N Florida 5:00 PM UNF Arena
Mt St Marys @ St Josephs 6:00 PM Hagan Arena
Miami (OH) @ Bradley 8:00 PM Carver Arena
Texas State @ Denver 8:00 PM Hamilton Gymnasium
NW State @ Missouri St 8:00 PM JQH Arena
SAGU American Indian College @ Dixie State 9:00 PM Burns Arena
Lg Beach St @ Cal Baptist 9:00 PM CBU Events Center
Pacific @ CS Fullerton 10:00 PM Titan Gym
Sun Dec 20 Time Location
USC @ Oregon St 12:00 PM Gill Coliseum
Vermont @ Mass Lowell 12:00 PM Costello Athletic Center
Stony Brook @ Binghamton 12:00 PM Dr. Bai Lee Court at Events Center
Maryland BC @ Albany 12:00 PM SEFCU Arena
Maine @ Hartford 12:00 PM Chase Arena
Chicago St @ Drake 12:00 PM Knapp Center
Oral Roberts @ Arkansas 12:00 PM Bud Walton Arena
WI-Milwkee @ WI-Grn Bay 12:00 PM Kress Events Center
Youngs St @ N Kentucky 12:00 PM BB&T Arena
IUPUI @ IPFW 12:00 PM Hilliard Gates Sports Center
Oakland @ IL-Chicago 12:00 PM Credit Union 1 Arena
Wright State @ Detroit 12:00 PM Calihan Hall
Cleveland St @ Rob Morris 12:00 PM UPMC Events Center
Delaware St @ GA Tech 12:00 PM McCamish Pavilion
Creighton @ Connecticut 12:00 PM Harry A. Gampel Pavilion
Jackson St @ Iowa State 12:00 PM Hilton Coliseum
San Fransco vs. Grd Canyon 12:00 PM T-Mobile Arena
Colorado vs. Washington 12:00 PM T-Mobile Arena
UNLV @ Wyoming 12:00 PM Arena-Auditorium
Air Force @ Nevada 12:00 PM Lawlor Events Center
Michigan St @ Northwestern 12:00 PM Welsh-Ryan Arena
Illinois @ Rutgers 12:00 PM Rutgers Athletic Center (RAC)
Marquette @ Xavier 2:00 PM Cintas Center
Oklahoma St @ Texas 2:00 PM Frank C. Erwin Jr. Center
Champion Baptist @ Arkansas St 3:00 PM First National Bank Arena
Freed-Hardeman @ N Alabama 3:00 PM Flowers Hall
Our Lady of the Lake @ TX-San Ant 4:00 PM Convocation Center
Providence @ Seton Hall 4:30 PM Prudential Center
Georgetown @ St Johns 6:30 PM Carnesecca Arena
Mon Dec 21 Time Location
SE Louisiana @ Ste F Austin 12:00 PM William R. Johnson Coliseum
Wofford @ Texas A&M 12:00 PM Reed Arena
Hampton @ Charl South 12:00 PM Buccaneer Field House
Jacksonville @ Kansas St 12:00 PM Bramlage Coliseum
Ark Pine Bl @ Baylor 12:00 PM Ferrell Center
Murray St @ Austin Peay 12:00 PM Winfield Dunn Center
Sac State @ Stanford 12:00 PM Maples Pavilion
Belmont @ Evansville 12:00 PM Ford Center
Incar Word @ Rice 12:00 PM Tudor Fieldhouse
TX Southern @ BYU 12:00 PM Marriott Center
NW State @ Gonzaga 12:00 PM McCarthey Athletic Center
Bethesda University @ S Utah 12:00 PM America First Events Center
Longwood @ VA Tech 12:00 PM Cassell Coliseum
Prairie View @ Wash State 12:00 PM Friel Court at Beasley Coliseum
S Car State @ Furman 12:00 PM Timmons Arena
San Jose St @ Utah State 12:00 PM Dee Glen Smith Spectrum
Nebraska @ Wisconsin 12:00 PM Kohl Center
Tulsa @ Memphis 12:00 PM FedExForum
Col Charlestn @ Georgia St 12:00 PM GSU Sports Arena
NC-Wilmgton @ Campbell 1:00 PM John W. Pope Jr. Convocation Center
Texas State vs. N Arizona 2:00 PM Magness Arena
St. Katherine @ Pacific 5:00 PM Alex G. Spanos Center
Southern @ Cal Baptist 5:00 PM CBU Events Center
E Illinois @ SIU Edward 6:00 PM Sam M. Vadalabene Center
Alabama St @ N Alabama 7:00 PM Flowers Hall
Sam Hous St @ TX-Pan Am 7:00 PM UTRGV Fieldhouse
VA Military @ Wake Forest 7:00 PM Lawrence Joel Veterans Memorial Coliseum
Edward Waters @ N Florida 7:00 PM UNF Arena
Sacred Hrt @ Wagner 7:00 PM Spiro Sports Center
Florida College @ Fla Atlantic 7:00 PM FAU Arena
Belhaven College @ Samford 7:30 PM Pete Hanna Center
AR Lit Rock @ Missouri St 8:00 PM JQH Arena
Crowley's Ridge College @ Lipscomb 8:00 PM Allen Arena
Tue Dec 22 Time Location
N Dakota St @ TX Christian 12:00 PM Ed and Rae Schollmaier Arena
Texas Tech @ Oklahoma 12:00 PM Lloyd Noble Center
W Virginia @ Kansas 12:00 PM Allen Fieldhouse
Northeastrn @ Georgia 12:00 PM Stegeman Coliseum
Idaho State @ N Colorado 12:00 PM Bank of Colorado Arena
Chattanooga @ TN State 12:00 PM Gentry Complex
Central Mich @ W Michigan 12:00 PM University Arena (MI)
Virginia Wesleyan @ Old Dominion 12:00 PM Chartway Arena
Cal Poly @ USC 12:00 PM Galen Center
William Jessup @ UC Davis 12:00 PM The Pavilion at ARC
LA Tech @ LA Monroe 12:00 PM Fant-Ewing Coliseum
VCU @ LSU 12:00 PM Pete Maravich Assembly Center
Presbyterian @ Citadel 12:00 PM McAlister Field House
NC-Asheville @ Marshall 12:00 PM Cam Henderson Center
Bellarmine @ Middle Tenn 12:00 PM Murphy Athletic Center
TN Tech @ W Kentucky 12:00 PM E. A. Diddle Arena
Chicago St @ Iowa State 12:00 PM Hilton Coliseum
SC Upstate @ Tennessee 12:00 PM Thompson-Boling Arena
Paul Quinn @ Ste F Austin 12:00 PM William R. Johnson Coliseum
Bradley @ Missouri 12:00 PM Mizzou Arena
Abl Christian @ Arkansas 12:00 PM Bud Walton Arena
Utah @ Arizona St 12:00 PM Desert Financial Arena (Tempe)
TN Martin @ Mississippi 12:00 PM The Pavilion at Ole Miss
James Mad @ Florida 12:00 PM Billy Donovan Court at Exactech Arena
Hampton @ Charl South 12:00 PM Buccaneer Field House
E Tenn St @ Alabama 12:00 PM Coleman Coliseum
N Carolina @ NC State 12:00 PM PNC Arena
High Point @ E Kentucky 12:00 PM McBrayer Arena
Towson @ Geo Mason 12:00 PM EagleBank Arena
Morehead St @ Clemson 12:00 PM Littlejohn Coliseum
Notre Dame @ Syracuse 12:00 PM Carrier Dome
Louisville @ Pittsburgh 12:00 PM Petersen Events Center
Stony Brook @ Fordham 12:00 PM Rose Hill Gymnasium
La Salle @ Maryland 12:00 PM Xfinity Center
App State @ Auburn 12:00 PM Auburn Arena
Hofstra @ Richmond 12:00 PM Robins Center
Loyola Mymt @ Boise State 12:00 PM ExtraMile Arena
N Arizona @ Denver 12:00 PM Hamilton Gymnasium
Colorado vs. Grd Canyon 12:00 PM T-Mobile Arena
Sacred Hrt @ Wagner 12:00 PM Spiro Sports Center
Alcorn State @ Liberty 12:00 PM Vines Center
UNLV @ Wyoming 12:00 PM Arena-Auditorium
Vanderbilt @ Davidson 12:00 PM John M. Belk Arena
St Marys vs. San Diego St 12:00 PM Robert A. Mott Athletics Center
Buffalo @ St Bonavent 12:00 PM Reilly Center
Purdue @ Iowa 12:00 PM Carver-Hawkeye Arena
Cincinnati @ Central FL 12:00 PM Addition Financial Arena
Tulane @ E Carolina 12:00 PM Williams Arena at Minges Coliseum
Temple @ Houston 12:00 PM Fertitta Center
Wichita St @ S Florida 12:00 PM Yuengling Center
Washington Adventist @ Morgan St 2:00 PM Talmadge L. Hill Field House
Mercer @ Kennesaw St 2:00 PM KSU Convocation Center
SE Missouri @ Indiana St 4:00 PM Hulman Center
Howard @ Mt St Marys 7:00 PM Knott Arena
GA Southern @ Fla Gulf Cst 7:00 PM Alico Arena
Howard Payne @ TX-Arlington 7:00 PM College Park Center
NC-Grnsboro @ NC A&T 7:00 PM Corbett Sports Center
Lamar @ TX-San Ant 8:00 PM Convocation Center
Wed Dec 23 Time Location
UCLA @ Oregon 12:00 PM Matthew Knight Arena
Bryant @ Albany 12:00 PM SEFCU Arena
Idaho State @ N Colorado 12:00 PM Bank of Colorado Arena
GA Tech @ UAB 12:00 PM Bartow Arena
Connecticut @ DePaul 12:00 PM Wintrust Arena
S Car State @ S Carolina 12:00 PM Colonial Life Arena
Nicholls St @ S Illinois 12:00 PM Banterra Center
Weber State @ BYU 12:00 PM Marriott Center
San Jose St @ Utah State 12:00 PM Dee Glen Smith Spectrum
Northwestern @ Indiana 12:00 PM Simon Skjodt Assembly Hall
Rutgers @ Ohio State 12:00 PM Value City Arena
Illinois @ Penn State 12:00 PM Bryce Jordan Center
Delaware St @ NC-Wilmgton 1:00 PM Trask Coliseum
Xavier @ Creighton 3:00 PM CHI Health Center Omaha
Georgetown @ Seton Hall 5:00 PM Prudential Center
Villanova @ Marquette 7:00 PM Fiserv Forum
Providence @ Butler 7:00 PM Hinkle Fieldhouse
SE Louisiana @ Grambling St 8:00 PM Fredrick C. Hobdy Assembly Center
Fri Dec 25 Time Location
Iowa @ Minnesota 12:00 PM Williams Arena
Wisconsin @ Michigan St 12:00 PM Jack Breslin Student Events Center
Michigan @ Nebraska 12:00 PM Pinnacle Bank Arena
Maryland @ Purdue 12:00 PM Mackey Arena
Sat Dec 26 Time Location
Kentucky @ Louisville 12:00 PM KFC Yum! Center
Rob Morris @ IPFW 12:00 PM Hilliard Gates Sports Center
WI-Grn Bay @ Wright State 12:00 PM Nutter Center
IL-Chicago @ WI-Milwkee 12:00 PM UW-Milwaukee Panther Arena
N Kentucky @ Oakland 12:00 PM Athletics Center O'rena
IUPUI @ Detroit 12:00 PM Calihan Hall
Youngs St @ Cleveland St 12:00 PM Wolstein Center
Ohio State @ Northwestern 12:00 PM Welsh-Ryan Arena
Indiana @ Illinois 12:00 PM State Farm Center
Sun Dec 27 Time Location
Rob Morris @ IPFW 12:00 PM Hilliard Gates Sports Center
WI-Grn Bay @ Wright State 12:00 PM Nutter Center
IL-Chicago @ WI-Milwkee 12:00 PM UW-Milwaukee Panther Arena
N Kentucky @ Oakland 12:00 PM Athletics Center O'rena
IUPUI @ Detroit 12:00 PM Calihan Hall
Youngs St @ Cleveland St 12:00 PM Wolstein Center
NJIT @ Vermont 12:00 PM Patrick Gymnasium
Mass Lowell @ Stony Brook 12:00 PM Island Federal Credit Union Arena
Hartford @ N Hampshire 12:00 PM Lundholm Gymnasium
Binghamton @ Maryland BC 12:00 PM UMBC Event Center
UCSB @ UC Irvine 12:00 PM Bren Events Center
UC Davis @ CS Bakersfld 12:00 PM Icardo Center
Lg Beach St @ UC Riverside 12:00 PM SRC Arena
Cal St Nrdge @ CS Fullerton 12:00 PM Titan Gym
Cal Poly @ Hawaii 12:00 PM Stan Sheriff Center
Mon Dec 28 Time Location
UCSB @ UC Irvine 12:00 PM Bren Events Center
UC Davis @ CS Bakersfld 12:00 PM Icardo Center
Lg Beach St @ UC Riverside 12:00 PM SRC Arena
Cal St Nrdge @ CS Fullerton 12:00 PM Titan Gym
Cal Poly @ Hawaii 12:00 PM Stan Sheriff Center
NJIT @ Vermont 12:00 PM Patrick Gymnasium
Mass Lowell @ Stony Brook 12:00 PM Island Federal Credit Union Arena
Hartford @ N Hampshire 12:00 PM Lundholm Gymnasium
Binghamton @ Maryland BC 12:00 PM UMBC Event Center
Miss Val St @ W Kentucky 12:00 PM E. A. Diddle Arena
Fresno St @ Colorado St 12:00 PM Moby Arena
Maryland @ Wisconsin 12:00 PM Kohl Center
Michigan St @ Minnesota 12:00 PM Williams Arena
Carver Bible College @ Troy 7:00 PM Trojan Arena
Tue Dec 29 Time Location
Le Tourneau @ Sam Hous St 12:00 PM Bernard G. Johnson Coliseum
Norfolk St @ NC A&T 12:00 PM Corbett Sports Center
Incar Word @ Texas Tech 12:00 PM United Supermarkets Arena
Texas A&M @ LSU 12:00 PM Pete Maravich Assembly Center
S Carolina @ Kentucky 12:00 PM Rupp Arena at Central Bank Center
Mississippi @ Alabama 12:00 PM Coleman Coliseum
TX A&M-CC @ Texas 12:00 PM Frank C. Erwin Jr. Center
South Dakota @ Kansas St 12:00 PM Bramlage Coliseum
Central Ark @ Baylor 12:00 PM Ferrell Center
Wyoming @ Fresno St 12:00 PM Save Mart Center
Ball State @ N Illinois 12:00 PM NIU Convocation Center
Buffalo @ W Virginia 12:00 PM WVU Coliseum
Ohio @ Miami (OH) 12:00 PM Millett Hall
Dixie State @ Gonzaga 12:00 PM McCarthey Athletic Center
San Diego Christian @ Utah Val St 12:00 PM UCCU Center
Champion Baptist @ McNeese St 12:00 PM Burton Coliseum
Alcorn State @ Santa Clara 12:00 PM Leavey Center
Northwestern @ Iowa 12:00 PM Carver-Hawkeye Arena
Purdue @ Rutgers 12:00 PM Rutgers Athletic Center (RAC)
S Florida @ Memphis 12:00 PM FedExForum
Houston @ Tulsa 12:00 PM Reynolds Center
St. Thomas (TX) @ Kennesaw St 4:00 PM KSU Convocation Center
SE Louisiana @ Lamar 8:00 PM Montagne Center
Freed-Hardeman @ Lipscomb 8:00 PM Allen Arena
Denver @ Grd Canyon 8:00 PM GCU Arena
William Jessup @ Pacific 10:00 PM Alex G. Spanos Center
Wed Dec 30 Time Location
Valparaiso @ Indiana St 11:00 AM Hulman Center
TX Southern @ TX Christian 12:00 PM Ed and Rae Schollmaier Arena
W Carolina @ E Tenn St 12:00 PM Freedom Hall Civic Center
Wofford @ Mercer 12:00 PM Hawkins Arena
NC-Grnsboro @ Citadel 12:00 PM McAlister Field House
VA Military @ Samford 12:00 PM Pete Hanna Center
Missouri St @ N Iowa 12:00 PM McLeod Center
Illinois St @ Evansville 12:00 PM Ford Center
Drake @ Loyola-Chi 12:00 PM Joseph J. Gentile Arena
Radford @ Presbyterian 12:00 PM Ross E. Templeton Physical Education Center
NC-Asheville @ Longwood 12:00 PM Willett Hall
Gard-Webb @ Hampton 12:00 PM Convocation Center (VA)
Campbell @ Winthrop 12:00 PM Winthrop Coliseum
SC Upstate @ High Point 12:00 PM Millis Athletic Convocation Center
Seattle @ Portland 12:00 PM Chiles Center
Sac State @ St Marys 12:00 PM University Credit Union Pavilion
Tennessee @ Missouri 12:00 PM Mizzou Arena
Miss State @ Georgia 12:00 PM Stegeman Coliseum
Florida @ Vanderbilt 12:00 PM Memorial Gymnasium
Arkansas @ Auburn 12:00 PM Auburn Arena
SE Missouri @ TN Tech 12:00 PM Hooper Eblen Center
TN Martin @ Jksnville St 12:00 PM Pete Mathews Coliseum
E Illinois @ E Kentucky 12:00 PM McBrayer Arena
VCU @ St Josephs 12:00 PM Hagan Arena
St Bonavent @ Rhode Island 12:00 PM Ryan Center
Geo Mason @ U Mass 12:00 PM William D. Mullins Memorial Center
Geo Wshgtn @ Fordham 12:00 PM Rose Hill Gymnasium
La Salle @ Dayton 12:00 PM University of Dayton Arena
Duquesne @ Saint Louis 12:00 PM Chaifetz Arena
Richmond @ Davidson 12:00 PM John M. Belk Arena
Champion Baptist @ McNeese St 12:00 PM Burton Coliseum
Fresno St @ Colorado St 12:00 PM Moby Arena
Nebraska @ Ohio State 12:00 PM Value City Arena
Penn State @ Indiana 12:00 PM Simon Skjodt Assembly Hall
Tulane @ Central FL 12:00 PM Addition Financial Arena
S Methodist @ Temple 12:00 PM The Liacouras Center
E Carolina @ Wichita St 12:00 PM Charles Koch Arena
Furman @ Chattanooga 1:00 PM McKenzie Arena
Murray St @ Belmont 7:00 PM Curb Event Center
Dallas Christian @ Houston Bap 8:00 PM Sharp Gymnasium
Austin Peay @ TN State 9:00 PM Gentry Complex
Thu Dec 31 Time Location
Radford @ Presbyterian 12:00 PM Ross E. Templeton Physical Education Center
NC-Asheville @ Longwood 12:00 PM Willett Hall
Gard-Webb @ Hampton 12:00 PM Convocation Center (VA)
Campbell @ Winthrop 12:00 PM Winthrop Coliseum
SC Upstate @ High Point 12:00 PM Millis Athletic Convocation Center
San Diego @ San Fransco 12:00 PM War Memorial at the Sobrato Center
BYU @ Pepperdine 12:00 PM Firestone Fieldhouse
Bradley @ S Illinois 12:00 PM Banterra Center
S Utah @ Montana St 12:00 PM Brick Breeden Fieldhouse
N Colorado @ Montana 12:00 PM Dahlberg Arena
N Arizona @ Idaho 12:00 PM Cowan Spectrum at the Kibbie Dome
Portland St @ E Washingtn 12:00 PM Reese Court
McMurry @ Incar Word 12:00 PM Alice P. McDermott Convocation Center
Nevada @ New Mexico 12:00 PM The Pit
Utah State @ Air Force 12:00 PM Clune Arena
Boise State @ San Jose St 12:00 PM Provident Credit Union Event Center
San Diego St @ UNLV 12:00 PM Thomas & Mack Center
Minnesota @ Wisconsin 12:00 PM Kohl Center
Michigan @ Maryland 12:00 PM Xfinity Center
Louisiana College @ NW State 1:00 PM Prather Coliseum
Weber State @ Idaho State 10:00 PM Holt Arena
Fri Jan 1 Time Location
Liberty @ Lipscomb 12:00 PM Allen Arena
UC San Diego @ Cal Poly 12:00 PM Robert A. Mott Athletics Center
UC Riverside @ UC Davis 12:00 PM The Pavilion at ARC
UC Irvine @ Cal St Nrdge 12:00 PM Matadome
CS Fullerton @ UCSB 12:00 PM The Thunderdome
CS Bakersfld @ Lg Beach St 12:00 PM The Walter Pyramid
Arkansas St @ LA Monroe 12:00 PM Fant-Ewing Coliseum
S Alabama @ GA Southern 12:00 PM Hanner Fieldhouse
Troy @ App State 12:00 PM Holmes Convocation Center
WI-Milwkee @ Rob Morris 12:00 PM UPMC Events Center
WI-Grn Bay @ Youngs St 12:00 PM Beeghly Center
IPFW @ N Kentucky 12:00 PM BB&T Arena
Wright State @ Oakland 12:00 PM Athletics Center O'rena
Detroit @ IL-Chicago 12:00 PM Credit Union 1 Arena
Cleveland St @ IUPUI 12:00 PM Indiana Farmers Coliseum
TX El Paso @ S Mississippi 12:00 PM Reed Green Coliseum
Marshall @ LA Tech 12:00 PM Thomas Assembly Center
W Kentucky @ Charlotte 12:00 PM Dale F. Halton Arena
UAB @ North Texas 12:00 PM UNT Coliseum
Old Dominion @ Florida Intl 12:00 PM Ocean Bank Convocation Center (FIU)
Middle Tenn @ Fla Atlantic 12:00 PM FAU Arena
TX-San Ant @ Rice 12:00 PM Tudor Fieldhouse
Quinnipiac @ Marist 12:00 PM McCann Arena
St Peters @ Canisius 12:00 PM Koessler Athletic Center
McMurry @ Incar Word 12:00 PM Alice P. McDermott Convocation Center
Monmouth @ Siena 12:00 PM Times Union Center
Niagara @ Iona 12:00 PM Hynes Athletics Center
Rider @ Fairfield 12:00 PM Alumni Hall-FAI
TX-Arlington @ AR Lit Rock 5:00 PM Jack Stephens Center
Texas State @ LA Lafayette 6:00 PM Cajundome
Georgia St @ Coastal Car 6:00 PM HTC Center
N Florida @ Stetson 7:00 PM Edmunds Center
N Alabama @ Fla Gulf Cst 7:00 PM Alico Arena
Jacksonville @ Kennesaw St 7:00 PM KSU Convocation Center
Sat Jan 2 Time Location
Mount St. Joseph @ Bellarmine 12:00 PM Knights Hall
Wichita St @ Mississippi 12:00 PM The Pavilion at Ole Miss
Arkansas St @ LA Monroe 12:00 PM Fant-Ewing Coliseum
S Alabama @ GA Southern 12:00 PM Hanner Fieldhouse
NJIT @ Mass Lowell 12:00 PM Costello Athletic Center
N Hampshire @ Maine 12:00 PM Cross Insurance Center
Maryland BC @ Stony Brook 12:00 PM Island Federal Credit Union Arena
Binghamton @ Hartford 12:00 PM Chase Arena
Albany @ Vermont 12:00 PM Patrick Gymnasium
TX El Paso @ S Mississippi 12:00 PM Reed Green Coliseum
Marshall @ LA Tech 12:00 PM Thomas Assembly Center
Prairie View @ Southern 12:00 PM F. G. Clark Activity Center
Miss Val St @ Ark Pine Bl 12:00 PM H. O. Clemmons Arena (K. L. Johnson Complex)
TX Southern @ Alcorn State 12:00 PM Davey Whitney Complex
Grambling St @ Alabama St 12:00 PM Dunn-Oliver Acadome
Liberty @ Lipscomb 12:00 PM Allen Arena
Central Ark @ McNeese St 12:00 PM Burton Coliseum
Troy @ App State 12:00 PM Holmes Convocation Center
WI-Milwkee @ Rob Morris 12:00 PM UPMC Events Center
WI-Grn Bay @ Youngs St 12:00 PM Beeghly Center
IPFW @ N Kentucky 12:00 PM BB&T Arena
Wright State @ Oakland 12:00 PM Athletics Center O'rena
Detroit @ IL-Chicago 12:00 PM Credit Union 1 Arena
Cleveland St @ IUPUI 12:00 PM Indiana Farmers Coliseum
TN State @ SE Missouri 12:00 PM Show Me Center
Morehead St @ Murray St 12:00 PM CFSB Center
E Kentucky @ Austin Peay 12:00 PM Winfield Dunn Center
TX-San Ant @ Rice 12:00 PM Tudor Fieldhouse
Oklahoma St @ Texas Tech 12:00 PM United Supermarkets Arena
W Virginia @ Oklahoma 12:00 PM Lloyd Noble Center
TX Christian @ Kansas St 12:00 PM Bramlage Coliseum
Texas @ Kansas 12:00 PM Allen Fieldhouse
Baylor @ Iowa State 12:00 PM Hilton Coliseum
Loyola Mymt @ Santa Clara 12:00 PM Leavey Center
Pepperdine @ St Marys 12:00 PM University Credit Union Pavilion
Portland @ Pacific 12:00 PM Alex G. Spanos Center
San Fransco @ Gonzaga 12:00 PM McCarthey Athletic Center
BYU @ San Diego 12:00 PM Jenny Craig Pavilion
Chattanooga @ VA Military 12:00 PM Cameron Hall
Samford @ Wofford 12:00 PM Jerry Richardson Indoor Stadium
Citadel @ W Carolina 12:00 PM Ramsey Center
Mercer @ Furman 12:00 PM Timmons Arena
E Tenn St @ NC-Grnsboro 12:00 PM Greensboro Coliseum Complex
Loyola-Chi @ Valparaiso 12:00 PM Athletics-Recreation Center
Indiana St @ Drake 12:00 PM Knapp Center
Evansville @ Missouri St 12:00 PM JQH Arena
NC Central @ S Car State 12:00 PM Smith-Hammond Middleton Memorial Center
Howard @ Delaware St 12:00 PM Memorial Hall
Coppin State @ Norfolk St 12:00 PM Joseph G. Echols Memorial Hall
Ohio @ Ball State 12:00 PM Worthen Arena
Buffalo @ Akron 12:00 PM James A. Rhodes Arena
Toledo @ W Michigan 12:00 PM University Arena (MI)
Bowling Grn @ N Illinois 12:00 PM NIU Convocation Center
Miami (OH) @ Central Mich 12:00 PM McGuirk Arena
Kent State @ E Michigan 12:00 PM EMU Convocation Center
Wm & Mary @ Hofstra 12:00 PM David S. Mack Sports Complex
Elon @ Northeastrn 12:00 PM Matthews Arena
NC-Wilmgton @ Drexel 12:00 PM Daskalakis Athletic Center
Col Charlestn @ Delaware 12:00 PM Bob Carpenter Center
UC San Diego @ Cal Poly 12:00 PM Robert A. Mott Athletics Center
UC Riverside @ UC Davis 12:00 PM The Pavilion at ARC
UC Irvine @ Cal St Nrdge 12:00 PM Matadome
CS Fullerton @ UCSB 12:00 PM The Thunderdome
CS Bakersfld @ Lg Beach St 12:00 PM The Walter Pyramid
S Utah @ Montana St 12:00 PM Brick Breeden Fieldhouse
N Colorado @ Montana 12:00 PM Dahlberg Arena
Idaho State @ Weber State 12:00 PM Dee Events Center
N Arizona @ Idaho 12:00 PM Cowan Spectrum at the Kibbie Dome
Portland St @ E Washingtn 12:00 PM Reese Court
W Kentucky @ Charlotte 12:00 PM Dale F. Halton Arena
UAB @ North Texas 12:00 PM UNT Coliseum
Old Dominion @ Florida Intl 12:00 PM Ocean Bank Convocation Center (FIU)
Middle Tenn @ Fla Atlantic 12:00 PM FAU Arena
Florida A&M @ S Carolina 12:00 PM Colonial Life Arena
Fordham @ La Salle 12:00 PM Tom Gola Arena at Trumark Financial Center
St Bonavent @ Richmond 12:00 PM Robins Center
Bucknell @ Navy 12:00 PM Alumni Hall
Boston U @ Holy Cross 12:00 PM Hart Center
Army @ Colgate 12:00 PM Cotterell Court
American @ Loyola-MD 12:00 PM Reitz Arena
N Dakota St @ W Illinois 12:00 PM Western Hall
Lafayette @ Lehigh 12:00 PM Stabler Arena
New Orleans @ Ste F Austin 12:00 PM William R. Johnson Coliseum
Oral Roberts @ Neb Omaha 12:00 PM Baxter Arena
UMKC @ North Dakota 12:00 PM Betty Engelstad Sioux Center
Denver @ South Dakota 12:00 PM Sanford Coyote Sports Center
Kentucky @ Miss State 12:00 PM Humphrey Coliseum
LSU @ Florida 12:00 PM Billy Donovan Court at Exactech Arena
Auburn @ Texas A&M 12:00 PM Reed Arena
Missouri @ Arkansas 12:00 PM Bud Walton Arena
Alabama @ Tennessee 12:00 PM Thompson-Boling Arena
VA Tech @ Virginia 12:00 PM John Paul Jones Arena
Duke @ Florida St 12:00 PM Donald L. Tucker Center
Syracuse @ N Carolina 12:00 PM Dean E. Smith Center
Notre Dame @ Pittsburgh 12:00 PM Petersen Events Center
Clemson @ Miami (FL) 12:00 PM Watsco Center
Louisville @ Boston Col 12:00 PM Conte Forum
Niagara @ Iona 12:00 PM Hynes Athletics Center
Monmouth @ Siena 12:00 PM Times Union Center
Quinnipiac @ Marist 12:00 PM McCann Arena
Rider @ Fairfield 12:00 PM Alumni Hall-FAI
St Peters @ Canisius 12:00 PM Koessler Athletic Center
Wyoming @ Fresno St 12:00 PM Save Mart Center
Boise State @ San Jose St 12:00 PM Provident Credit Union Event Center
Utah State @ Air Force 12:00 PM Clune Arena
Nevada @ New Mexico 12:00 PM The Pit
San Diego St @ UNLV 12:00 PM Thomas & Mack Center
Purdue @ Illinois 12:00 PM State Farm Center
Michigan St @ Nebraska 12:00 PM Pinnacle Bank Arena
Iowa @ Rutgers 12:00 PM Rutgers Athletic Center (RAC)
Tulsa @ Cincinnati 12:00 PM Fifth Third Arena
Central FL @ S Florida 12:00 PM Yuengling Center
Memphis @ Temple 12:00 PM The Liacouras Center
E Carolina @ Tulane 12:00 PM Avron B. Fogelman Arena in Devlin Fieldhouse
Duquesne @ Geo Wshgtn 12:30 PM Charles E. Smith Center
James Mad @ Towson 1:00 PM SECU Arena
Jacksonville @ Kennesaw St 2:00 PM KSU Convocation Center
Davidson @ VCU 2:30 PM Stuart C. Siegel Center
Georgia St @ Coastal Car 3:00 PM HTC Center
Lamar @ Abl Christian 4:00 PM Moody Coliseum
Texas State @ LA Lafayette 4:00 PM Cajundome
Geo Mason @ Dayton 4:30 PM University of Dayton Arena
TX A&M-CC @ SE Louisiana 5:00 PM University Center (LA)
TN Tech @ E Illinois 5:00 PM Lantz Arena
Belmont @ TN Martin 5:00 PM Kathleen and Tom Elam Center
TX-Arlington @ AR Lit Rock 5:00 PM Jack Stephens Center
Sam Hous St @ Nicholls St 6:00 PM Stopher Gymnasium
Jksnville St @ SIU Edward 6:00 PM Sam M. Vadalabene Center
Jackson St @ Alab A&M 6:30 PM T.M. Elmore Gymnasium
U Mass @ Saint Louis 6:30 PM Chaifetz Arena
N Alabama @ Fla Gulf Cst 7:00 PM Alico Arena
N Florida @ Stetson 7:00 PM Edmunds Center
NW State @ Houston Bap 8:00 PM Sharp Gymnasium
Bethesda University @ Dixie State 9:00 PM Burns Arena
Sun Jan 3 Time Location
Wake Forest @ GA Tech 12:00 PM McCamish Pavilion
Oral Roberts @ Neb Omaha 12:00 PM Baxter Arena
Denver @ South Dakota 12:00 PM Sanford Coyote Sports Center
UMKC @ North Dakota 12:00 PM Betty Engelstad Sioux Center
Lehigh @ Lafayette 12:00 PM Kirby Sports Center
Loyola-MD @ American 12:00 PM Bender Arena
N Dakota St @ W Illinois 12:00 PM Western Hall
Navy @ Bucknell 12:00 PM Sojka Pavilion
Holy Cross @ Boston U 12:00 PM Case Gym
Colgate @ Army 12:00 PM Christl Arena
NJIT @ Mass Lowell 12:00 PM Costello Athletic Center
N Hampshire @ Maine 12:00 PM Cross Insurance Center
Maryland BC @ Stony Brook 12:00 PM Island Federal Credit Union Arena
Binghamton @ Hartford 12:00 PM Chase Arena
Albany @ Vermont 12:00 PM Patrick Gymnasium
N Iowa @ Bradley 12:00 PM Carver Arena
S Illinois @ Illinois St 12:00 PM Redbird Arena
Elon @ Northeastrn 12:00 PM Matthews Arena
Wm & Mary @ Hofstra 12:00 PM David S. Mack Sports Complex
Col Charlestn @ Delaware 12:00 PM Bob Carpenter Center
NC-Wilmgton @ Drexel 12:00 PM Daskalakis Athletic Center
Wisconsin @ Penn State 12:00 PM Bryce Jordan Center
Ohio State @ Minnesota 12:00 PM Williams Arena
Northwestern @ Michigan 12:00 PM Crisler Center
Houston @ S Methodist 12:00 PM Moody Coliseum
St Josephs @ Rhode Island 4:30 PM Ryan Center
Mon Jan 4 Time Location
W Virginia @ Oklahoma St 12:00 PM Gallagher-Iba Arena
NC A&T @ NC Central 12:00 PM McDougald-McLendon Arena
Norfolk St @ Howard 12:00 PM Burr Gymnasium
Towson @ James Mad 12:00 PM Atlantic Union Bank Center
TX Southern @ Southern 12:00 PM F. G. Clark Activity Center
Prairie View @ Alcorn State 12:00 PM Davey Whitney Complex
Grambling St @ Alab A&M 12:00 PM T.M. Elmore Gymnasium
High Point @ Campbell 12:00 PM John W. Pope Jr. Convocation Center
Presbyterian @ NC-Asheville 12:00 PM Kimmel Arena
Longwood @ SC Upstate 12:00 PM Hodge Center
Hampton @ Radford 12:00 PM Donald N. Dedmon Center
Charl South @ Gard-Webb 12:00 PM Paul Porter Arena
Wyoming @ Fresno St 12:00 PM Save Mart Center
Maryland @ Indiana 12:00 PM Simon Skjodt Assembly Hall
Jackson St @ Alabama St 8:30 PM Dunn-Oliver Acadome
Tue Jan 5 Time Location
Presbyterian @ NC-Asheville 12:00 PM Kimmel Arena
Longwood @ SC Upstate 12:00 PM Hodge Center
Hampton @ Radford 12:00 PM Donald N. Dedmon Center
Charl South @ Gard-Webb 12:00 PM Paul Porter Arena
High Point @ Campbell 12:00 PM John W. Pope Jr. Convocation Center
Kansas St @ Texas Tech 12:00 PM United Supermarkets Arena
Iowa State @ Texas 12:00 PM Frank C. Erwin Jr. Center
Kansas @ TX Christian 12:00 PM Ed and Rae Schollmaier Arena
N Illinois @ Ohio 12:00 PM Convocation Center (OH)
E Michigan @ Buffalo 12:00 PM Alumni Arena
W Michigan @ Ball State 12:00 PM Worthen Arena
Central Mich @ Akron 12:00 PM James A. Rhodes Arena
Toledo @ Kent State 12:00 PM Memorial Athletic and Convocation Center
Bowling Grn @ Miami (OH) 12:00 PM Millett Hall
Dayton @ Fordham 12:00 PM Rose Hill Gymnasium
Davidson @ Duquesne 12:00 PM UPMC Cooper Fieldhouse
Missouri @ Miss State 12:00 PM Humphrey Coliseum
Vanderbilt @ Kentucky 12:00 PM Rupp Arena at Central Bank Center
Florida @ Alabama 12:00 PM Coleman Coliseum
Rutgers @ Michigan St 12:00 PM Jack Breslin Student Events Center
Nebraska @ Purdue 12:00 PM Mackey Arena
Memphis @ Central FL 12:00 PM Addition Financial Arena
Dallas Christian @ TX-Pan Am 7:00 PM UTRGV Fieldhouse
SIU Edward @ E Illinois 8:00 PM Lantz Arena
Wed Jan 6 Time Location
Ste F Austin @ TX A&M-CC 12:00 PM American Bank Center
New Orleans @ Central Ark 12:00 PM Farris Center
Oklahoma @ Baylor 12:00 PM Ferrell Center
Furman @ W Carolina 12:00 PM Ramsey Center
NC-Grnsboro @ Wofford 12:00 PM Jerry Richardson Indoor Stadium
Citadel @ Mercer 12:00 PM Hawkins Arena
VA Military @ E Tenn St 12:00 PM Freedom Hall Civic Center
Valparaiso @ Bradley 12:00 PM Carver Arena
Illinois St @ N Iowa 12:00 PM McLeod Center
Drake @ Evansville 12:00 PM Ford Center
S Illinois @ Indiana St 12:00 PM Hulman Center
Morgan St @ Norfolk St 12:00 PM Joseph G. Echols Memorial Hall
Texas A&M @ S Carolina 12:00 PM Colonial Life Arena
Georgia @ LSU 12:00 PM Pete Maravich Assembly Center
Auburn @ Mississippi 12:00 PM The Pavilion at Ole Miss
Arkansas @ Tennessee 12:00 PM Thompson-Boling Arena
St Josephs @ St Bonavent 12:00 PM Reilly Center
U Mass @ Geo Wshgtn 12:00 PM Charles E. Smith Center
VCU @ Geo Mason 12:00 PM EagleBank Arena
Saint Louis @ La Salle 12:00 PM Tom Gola Arena at Trumark Financial Center
Rhode Island @ Richmond 12:00 PM Robins Center
Air Force @ Boise State 12:00 PM ExtraMile Arena
Minnesota @ Michigan St 12:00 PM Jack Breslin Student Events Center
Penn State @ Ohio State 12:00 PM Value City Arena
Wichita St @ Houston 12:00 PM Fertitta Center
Tulsa @ S Florida 12:00 PM Yuengling Center
Cincinnati @ S Methodist 12:00 PM Moody Coliseum
Temple @ Tulane 12:00 PM Avron B. Fogelman Arena in Devlin Fieldhouse
Samford @ Chattanooga 7:00 PM McKenzie Arena
Incar Word @ NW State 7:30 PM Prather Coliseum
Sam Hous St @ SE Louisiana 8:00 PM University Center (LA)
Lamar @ Nicholls St 8:00 PM Stopher Gymnasium
Abl Christian @ Houston Bap 8:00 PM Sharp Gymnasium
Thu Jan 7 Time Location
Pepperdine @ San Fransco 12:00 PM War Memorial at the Sobrato Center
Loyola Mymt @ Portland 12:00 PM Chiles Center
Santa Clara @ Gonzaga 12:00 PM McCarthey Athletic Center
St Marys @ San Diego 12:00 PM Jenny Craig Pavilion
Pacific @ BYU 12:00 PM Marriott Center
Loyola-Chi @ Missouri St 12:00 PM JQH Arena
Northeastrn @ Hofstra 12:00 PM David S. Mack Sports Complex
Portland St @ Sac State 12:00 PM Hornets Nest
Montana St @ N Colorado 12:00 PM Bank of Colorado Arena
Idaho @ S Utah 12:00 PM America First Events Center
E Washingtn @ Weber State 12:00 PM Dee Events Center
TN Tech @ Morehead St 12:00 PM Ellis T. Johnson Arena
Jksnville St @ E Kentucky 12:00 PM McBrayer Arena
Austin Peay @ SIU Edward 12:00 PM Sam M. Vadalabene Center
Utah State @ New Mexico 12:00 PM The Pit
UNLV @ Colorado St 12:00 PM Moby Arena
Nevada @ San Diego St 12:00 PM Viejas Arena
Iowa @ Maryland 12:00 PM Xfinity Center
Illinois @ Northwestern 12:00 PM Welsh-Ryan Arena
Indiana @ Wisconsin 12:00 PM Kohl Center
Wagner @ F Dickinson 7:00 PM Rothman Center
Central Conn @ Bryant 7:00 PM Chace Athletic Center
Mt St Marys @ St Fran (NY) 7:00 PM Generoso Pope Athletic Complex
Sacred Hrt @ Merrimack 7:00 PM Hammel Court
St Fran (PA) @ LIU 7:00 PM Steinberg Wellness Center
Idaho State @ N Arizona 8:00 PM J. Lawrence Walkup Skydome
SE Missouri @ Belmont 8:00 PM Curb Event Center
Murray St @ E Illinois 8:30 PM Lantz Arena
TN Martin @ TN State 9:00 PM Gentry Complex
Fri Jan 8 Time Location
N Kentucky @ Cleveland St 12:00 PM Wolstein Center
LA Tech @ W Kentucky 12:00 PM E. A. Diddle Arena
S Mississippi @ UAB 12:00 PM Bartow Arena
Charlotte @ Marshall 12:00 PM Cam Henderson Center
Florida Intl @ Middle Tenn 12:00 PM Murphy Athletic Center
Fla Atlantic @ Old Dominion 12:00 PM Chartway Arena
North Texas @ TX-San Ant 12:00 PM Convocation Center
Youngs St @ Wright State 12:00 PM Nutter Center
Rob Morris @ IUPUI 12:00 PM Indiana Farmers Coliseum
IL-Chicago @ IPFW 12:00 PM Hilliard Gates Sports Center
Oakland @ WI-Grn Bay 12:00 PM Kress Events Center
Detroit @ WI-Milwkee 12:00 PM UW-Milwaukee Panther Arena
TX-Arlington @ LA Monroe 12:00 PM Fant-Ewing Coliseum
GA Southern @ App State 12:00 PM Holmes Convocation Center
Cal Baptist @ Utah Val St 12:00 PM UCCU Center
Grd Canyon @ Tarleton State 12:00 PM Wisdom Gym
TX-Pan Am @ Chicago St 12:00 PM Emil and Patricia Jones Convocation Center
Hawaii @ UC Riverside 12:00 PM SRC Arena
UC Davis @ UC Irvine 12:00 PM Bren Events Center
Lg Beach St @ CS Fullerton 12:00 PM Titan Gym
Cal St Nrdge @ UC San Diego 12:00 PM RIMAC Arena
Cal Poly @ CS Bakersfld 12:00 PM Icardo Center
Dayton @ Davidson 12:00 PM John M. Belk Arena
W Illinois @ S Dakota St 12:00 PM Frost Arena
Neb Omaha @ N Dakota St 12:00 PM Scheels Center
South Dakota @ UMKC 12:00 PM Swinney Recreation Center
Marist @ Manhattan 12:00 PM Draddy Gymnasium
Rider @ Niagara 12:00 PM Gallagher Center
Iona @ Quinnipiac 12:00 PM People's United Center
Canisius @ Monmouth 12:00 PM OceanFirst Bank Center
Fairfield @ St Peters 12:00 PM Yanitelli Center
TX El Paso @ Rice 12:00 PM Tudor Fieldhouse
St Fran (PA) @ LIU 12:00 PM Steinberg Wellness Center
Sacred Hrt @ Merrimack 12:00 PM Hammel Court
Mt St Marys @ St Fran (NY) 12:00 PM Generoso Pope Athletic Complex
Central Conn @ Bryant 12:00 PM Chace Athletic Center
Lipscomb @ Bellarmine 12:00 PM Knights Hall
San Jose St @ Fresno St 12:00 PM Save Mart Center
Air Force @ Boise State 12:00 PM ExtraMile Arena
Purdue @ Michigan St 12:00 PM Jack Breslin Student Events Center
S Alabama @ Coastal Car 6:00 PM HTC Center
Arkansas St @ Texas State 7:00 PM Strahan Arena
AR Lit Rock @ LA Lafayette 7:00 PM Cajundome
Stetson @ N Alabama 7:00 PM Flowers Hall
Fla Gulf Cst @ Liberty 7:00 PM Vines Center
Kennesaw St @ N Florida 7:00 PM UNF Arena
Georgia St @ Troy 7:00 PM Trojan Arena
North Dakota @ Oral Roberts 8:30 PM Mabee Center
N Mex State @ Dixie State 9:00 PM Burns Arena
Sat Jan 9 Time Location
Neb Omaha @ N Dakota St 12:00 PM Scheels Center
South Dakota @ UMKC 12:00 PM Swinney Recreation Center
W Illinois @ S Dakota St 12:00 PM Frost Arena
Tennessee @ Texas A&M 12:00 PM Reed Arena
Miss State @ Vanderbilt 12:00 PM Memorial Gymnasium
S Carolina @ Mississippi 12:00 PM The Pavilion at Ole Miss
LSU @ Missouri 12:00 PM Mizzou Arena
Kentucky @ Florida 12:00 PM Billy Donovan Court at Exactech Arena
Georgia @ Arkansas 12:00 PM Bud Walton Arena
Alabama @ Auburn 12:00 PM Auburn Arena
Lafayette @ Bucknell 12:00 PM Sojka Pavilion
Virginia @ Boston Col 12:00 PM Conte Forum
Wake Forest @ Duke 12:00 PM Cameron Indoor Stadium
Clemson @ N Carolina 12:00 PM Dean E. Smith Center
Florida St @ Pittsburgh 12:00 PM Petersen Events Center
Miami (FL) @ NC State 12:00 PM PNC Arena
GA Tech @ Louisville 12:00 PM KFC Yum! Center
Navy @ Loyola-MD 12:00 PM Reitz Arena
Colgate @ Boston U 12:00 PM Case Gym
Army @ Holy Cross 12:00 PM Hart Center
American @ Lehigh 12:00 PM Stabler Arena
Rhode Island @ VCU 12:00 PM Stuart C. Siegel Center
Richmond @ Geo Mason 12:00 PM EagleBank Arena
Geo Wshgtn @ St Bonavent 12:00 PM Reilly Center
Lipscomb @ Bellarmine 12:00 PM Knights Hall
Abl Christian @ TX A&M-CC 12:00 PM American Bank Center
Sam Hous St @ Central Ark 12:00 PM Farris Center
GA Southern @ App State 12:00 PM Holmes Convocation Center
TX-Arlington @ LA Monroe 12:00 PM Fant-Ewing Coliseum
Vermont @ Binghamton 12:00 PM Dr. Bai Lee Court at Events Center
Stony Brook @ Albany 12:00 PM SEFCU Arena
Maryland BC @ N Hampshire 12:00 PM Lundholm Gymnasium
Maine @ NJIT 12:00 PM Wellness and Events Center
Hartford @ Mass Lowell 12:00 PM Costello Athletic Center
LA Tech @ W Kentucky 12:00 PM E. A. Diddle Arena
S Mississippi @ UAB 12:00 PM Bartow Arena
Charlotte @ Marshall 12:00 PM Cam Henderson Center
Florida Intl @ Middle Tenn 12:00 PM Murphy Athletic Center
Fla Atlantic @ Old Dominion 12:00 PM Chartway Arena
TX Southern @ Prairie View 12:00 PM William J. Nicks Building
Southern @ Grambling St 12:00 PM Fredrick C. Hobdy Assembly Center
Alabama St @ Ark Pine Bl 12:00 PM H. O. Clemmons Arena (K. L. Johnson Complex)
Alab A&M @ Miss Val St 12:00 PM Harrison HPER Complex
N Illinois @ Miami (OH) 12:00 PM Millett Hall
Montana St @ N Colorado 12:00 PM Bank of Colorado Arena
SC Upstate @ Presbyterian 12:00 PM Ross E. Templeton Physical Education Center
NC-Asheville @ Hampton 12:00 PM Convocation Center (VA)
Radford @ Charl South 12:00 PM Buccaneer Field House
Campbell @ Longwood 12:00 PM Willett Hall
Winthrop @ High Point 12:00 PM Millis Athletic Convocation Center
Youngs St @ Wright State 12:00 PM Nutter Center
Rob Morris @ IUPUI 12:00 PM Indiana Farmers Coliseum
IL-Chicago @ IPFW 12:00 PM Hilliard Gates Sports Center
Oakland @ WI-Grn Bay 12:00 PM Resch Center
Detroit @ WI-Milwkee 12:00 PM UW-Milwaukee Panther Arena
N Kentucky @ Cleveland St 12:00 PM Wolstein Center
Murray St @ SIU Edward 12:00 PM Sam M. Vadalabene Center
Jksnville St @ Morehead St 12:00 PM Ellis T. Johnson Arena
TN Tech @ E Kentucky 12:00 PM McBrayer Arena
North Texas @ TX-San Ant 12:00 PM Convocation Center
Cal Baptist @ Utah Val St 12:00 PM UCCU Center
Grd Canyon @ Tarleton State 12:00 PM Wisdom Gym
TX-Pan Am @ Chicago St 12:00 PM Emil and Patricia Jones Convocation Center
Texas @ W Virginia 12:00 PM WVU Coliseum
Baylor @ TX Christian 12:00 PM Ed and Rae Schollmaier Arena
Oklahoma St @ Kansas St 12:00 PM Bramlage Coliseum
Oklahoma @ Kansas 12:00 PM Allen Fieldhouse
Texas Tech @ Iowa State 12:00 PM Hilton Coliseum
St Marys @ Santa Clara 12:00 PM Leavey Center
San Diego @ Pacific 12:00 PM Alex G. Spanos Center
San Fransco @ Loyola Mymt 12:00 PM Gersten Pavilion
Gonzaga @ Portland 12:00 PM Chiles Center
VA Military @ Furman 12:00 PM Timmons Arena
E Tenn St @ Wofford 12:00 PM Jerry Richardson Indoor Stadium
Chattanooga @ Citadel 12:00 PM McAlister Field House
Mercer @ NC-Grnsboro 12:00 PM Greensboro Coliseum Complex
Evansville @ N Iowa 12:00 PM McLeod Center
Indiana St @ Illinois St 12:00 PM Redbird Arena
Valparaiso @ S Illinois 12:00 PM Banterra Center
Florida A&M @ NC Central 12:00 PM McDougald-McLendon Arena
Delaware St @ Morgan St 12:00 PM Talmadge L. Hill Field House
Howard @ Coppin State 12:00 PM Physical Education Complex
Ohio @ Toledo 12:00 PM John F. Savage Arena
W Michigan @ Kent State 12:00 PM Memorial Athletic and Convocation Center
Ball State @ Buffalo 12:00 PM Alumni Arena
Central Mich @ Bowling Grn 12:00 PM Stroh Center
Akron @ E Michigan 12:00 PM EMU Convocation Center
Towson @ Elon 12:00 PM Schar Center
Delaware @ Wm & Mary 12:00 PM Kaplan Arena
Drexel @ Col Charlestn 12:00 PM TD Arena
Hofstra @ Northeastrn 12:00 PM Matthews Arena
Hawaii @ UC Riverside 12:00 PM SRC Arena
UC Davis @ UC Irvine 12:00 PM Bren Events Center
Lg Beach St @ CS Fullerton 12:00 PM Titan Gym
Cal St Nrdge @ UC San Diego 12:00 PM RIMAC Arena
Cal Poly @ CS Bakersfld 12:00 PM Icardo Center
Sac State @ Portland St 12:00 PM Viking Pavilion
Idaho @ S Utah 12:00 PM America First Events Center
E Washingtn @ Weber State 12:00 PM Dee Events Center
Iona @ Quinnipiac 12:00 PM People's United Center
Rider @ Niagara 12:00 PM Gallagher Center
Canisius @ Monmouth 12:00 PM OceanFirst Bank Center
Fairfield @ St Peters 12:00 PM Yanitelli Center
Georgetown @ Syracuse 12:00 PM Carrier Dome
Marist @ Manhattan 12:00 PM Draddy Gymnasium
NW State @ McNeese St 12:00 PM Burton Coliseum
UNLV @ Colorado St 12:00 PM Moby Arena
Utah State @ New Mexico 12:00 PM The Pit
Nevada @ San Diego St 12:00 PM Viejas Arena
Ohio State @ Rutgers 12:00 PM Rutgers Athletic Center (RAC)
Michigan @ Penn State 12:00 PM Bryce Jordan Center
S Florida @ E Carolina 12:00 PM Williams Arena at Minges Coliseum
Tulane @ Houston 12:00 PM Fertitta Center
Temple @ S Methodist 12:00 PM Moody Coliseum
Central FL @ Tulsa 12:00 PM Reynolds Center
Cincinnati @ Wichita St 12:00 PM Charles Koch Arena
James Mad @ NC-Wilmgton 1:00 PM Trask Coliseum
Idaho State @ N Arizona 2:00 PM J. Lawrence Walkup Skydome
Fla Gulf Cst @ Liberty 2:00 PM Vines Center
Fordham @ Duquesne 2:00 PM UPMC Cooper Fieldhouse
S Alabama @ Coastal Car 3:00 PM HTC Center
W Carolina @ Samford 3:00 PM Pete Hanna Center
La Salle @ U Mass 4:00 PM William D. Mullins Memorial Center
Houston Bap @ Lamar 4:30 PM Montagne Center
Kennesaw St @ N Florida 5:00 PM UNF Arena
Arkansas St @ Texas State 5:00 PM Strahan Arena
TN Martin @ Belmont 5:00 PM Curb Event Center
Austin Peay @ E Illinois 5:00 PM Lantz Arena
SE Missouri @ TN State 5:00 PM Gentry Complex
AR Lit Rock @ LA Lafayette 5:00 PM Cajundome
Georgia St @ Troy 5:00 PM Trojan Arena
Saint Louis @ St Josephs 6:00 PM Hagan Arena
SE Louisiana @ Nicholls St 6:00 PM Stopher Gymnasium
Alcorn State @ Jackson St 6:30 PM Williams Assembly Center
Stetson @ N Alabama 7:00 PM Flowers Hall
Incar Word @ New Orleans 7:00 PM Lakefront Arena
North Dakota @ Oral Roberts 8:30 PM Mabee Center
N Mex State @ Dixie State 9:00 PM Burns Arena
Sun Jan 10 Time Location
Loyola-MD @ Navy 12:00 PM Alumni Hall
Colgate @ Boston U 12:00 PM Case Gym
Holy Cross @ Army 12:00 PM Christl Arena
Lehigh @ American 12:00 PM Bender Arena
Winthrop @ High Point 12:00 PM Millis Athletic Convocation Center
Bucknell @ Lafayette 12:00 PM Kirby Sports Center
Notre Dame @ VA Tech 12:00 PM Cassell Coliseum
SC Upstate @ Presbyterian 12:00 PM Ross E. Templeton Physical Education Center
NC-Asheville @ Hampton 12:00 PM Convocation Center (VA)
Radford @ Charl South 12:00 PM Buccaneer Field House
Campbell @ Longwood 12:00 PM Willett Hall
Vermont @ Binghamton 12:00 PM Dr. Bai Lee Court at Events Center
Stony Brook @ Albany 12:00 PM SEFCU Arena
Maryland BC @ N Hampshire 12:00 PM Lundholm Gymnasium
Maine @ NJIT 12:00 PM Wellness and Events Center
Hartford @ Mass Lowell 12:00 PM Costello Athletic Center
Missouri St @ Drake 12:00 PM Knapp Center
Bradley @ Loyola-Chi 12:00 PM Joseph J. Gentile Arena
Towson @ Elon 12:00 PM Schar Center
Delaware @ Wm & Mary 12:00 PM Kaplan Arena
Drexel @ Col Charlestn 12:00 PM TD Arena
James Mad @ NC-Wilmgton 12:00 PM Trask Coliseum
San Jose St @ Fresno St 12:00 PM Save Mart Center
Maryland @ Illinois 12:00 PM State Farm Center
Indiana @ Nebraska 12:00 PM Pinnacle Bank Arena
Mon Jan 11 Time Location
Florida A&M @ NC A&T 12:00 PM Corbett Sports Center
Morgan St @ Howard 12:00 PM Burr Gymnasium
Delaware St @ Coppin State 12:00 PM Physical Education Complex
Alcorn State @ Grambling St 12:00 PM Fredrick C. Hobdy Assembly Center
Alabama St @ Miss Val St 12:00 PM Harrison HPER Complex
Alab A&M @ Ark Pine Bl 12:00 PM H. O. Clemmons Arena (K. L. Johnson Complex)
Boise State @ Wyoming 12:00 PM Arena-Auditorium
Southern @ Jackson St 8:30 PM Williams Assembly Center
Tue Jan 12 Time Location
Kansas @ Oklahoma St 12:00 PM Gallagher-Iba Arena
TX Christian @ Oklahoma 12:00 PM Lloyd Noble Center
W Virginia @ Baylor 12:00 PM Ferrell Center
Buffalo @ W Michigan 12:00 PM University Arena (MI)
Ball State @ Bowling Grn 12:00 PM Stroh Center
Miami (OH) @ Ohio 12:00 PM Convocation Center (OH)
Akron @ N Illinois 12:00 PM NIU Convocation Center
Kent State @ Central Mich 12:00 PM McGuirk Arena
E Michigan @ Toledo 12:00 PM John F. Savage Arena
Tennessee @ S Carolina 12:00 PM Colonial Life Arena
Vanderbilt @ Missouri 12:00 PM Mizzou Arena
Mississippi @ Florida 12:00 PM Billy Donovan Court at Exactech Arena
Alabama @ Kentucky 12:00 PM Rupp Arena at Central Bank Center
St Josephs @ Davidson 12:00 PM John M. Belk Arena
Wisconsin @ Michigan 12:00 PM Crisler Center
Rutgers @ Penn State 12:00 PM Bryce Jordan Center
Wed Jan 13 Time Location
VCU @ Geo Wshgtn 12:00 PM Charles E. Smith Center
La Salle @ Geo Mason 12:00 PM EagleBank Arena
St Bonavent @ Fordham 12:00 PM Rose Hill Gymnasium
Duquesne @ Dayton 12:00 PM University of Dayton Arena
Texas Tech @ Texas 12:00 PM Frank C. Erwin Jr. Center
Iowa State @ Kansas St 12:00 PM Bramlage Coliseum
Wofford @ VA Military 12:00 PM Cameron Hall
Samford @ E Tenn St 12:00 PM Freedom Hall Civic Center
NC-Grnsboro @ W Carolina 12:00 PM Ramsey Center
Furman @ Citadel 12:00 PM McAlister Field House
S Illinois @ Missouri St 12:00 PM JQH Arena
N Iowa @ Indiana St 12:00 PM Hulman Center
Evansville @ Valparaiso 12:00 PM Athletics-Recreation Center
Bradley @ Drake 12:00 PM Knapp Center
Illinois St @ Loyola-Chi 12:00 PM Joseph J. Gentile Arena
NC A&T @ S Car State 12:00 PM Smith-Hammond Middleton Memorial Center
Marshall @ W Kentucky 12:00 PM E. A. Diddle Arena
Central Ark @ Ste F Austin 12:00 PM William R. Johnson Coliseum
Lamar @ Sam Hous St 12:00 PM Bernard G. Johnson Coliseum
Texas A&M @ Miss State 12:00 PM Humphrey Coliseum
Auburn @ Georgia 12:00 PM Stegeman Coliseum
Arkansas @ LSU 12:00 PM Pete Maravich Assembly Center
McNeese St @ Incar Word 12:00 PM Alice P. McDermott Convocation Center
Boise State @ Wyoming 12:00 PM Arena-Auditorium
Illinois @ Nebraska 12:00 PM Pinnacle Bank Arena
Northwestern @ Ohio State 12:00 PM Value City Arena
E Carolina @ Cincinnati 12:00 PM Fifth Third Arena
Central FL @ Temple 12:00 PM The Liacouras Center
Tulsa @ Wichita St 12:00 PM Charles Koch Arena
Mercer @ Chattanooga 7:00 PM McKenzie Arena
Nicholls St @ NW State 7:30 PM Prather Coliseum
Thu Jan 14 Time Location
Austin Peay @ TN Martin 12:00 PM Kathleen and Tom Elam Center
Longwood @ Winthrop 12:00 PM Winthrop Coliseum
Hampton @ SC Upstate 12:00 PM Hodge Center
Gard-Webb @ Radford 12:00 PM Donald N. Dedmon Center
Charl South @ NC-Asheville 12:00 PM Kimmel Arena
Presbyterian @ Campbell 12:00 PM John W. Pope Jr. Convocation Center
Murray St @ SE Missouri 12:00 PM Show Me Center
E Kentucky @ SIU Edward 12:00 PM Sam M. Vadalabene Center
BYU @ St Marys 12:00 PM University Credit Union Pavilion
Santa Clara @ Pacific 12:00 PM Alex G. Spanos Center
San Diego @ Loyola Mymt 12:00 PM Gersten Pavilion
San Fransco @ Portland 12:00 PM Chiles Center
Pepperdine @ Gonzaga 12:00 PM McCarthey Athletic Center
Portland St @ Montana St 12:00 PM Brick Breeden Fieldhouse
N Arizona @ Montana 12:00 PM Dahlberg Arena
N Colorado @ Idaho 12:00 PM Cowan Spectrum at the Kibbie Dome
S Utah @ E Washingtn 12:00 PM Reese Court
Fresno St @ Nevada 12:00 PM Lawlor Events Center
New Mexico @ UNLV 12:00 PM Thomas & Mack Center
Colorado St @ San Jose St 12:00 PM Provident Credit Union Event Center
San Diego St @ Utah State 12:00 PM Dee Glen Smith Spectrum
Purdue @ Indiana 12:00 PM Simon Skjodt Assembly Hall
Michigan St @ Iowa 12:00 PM Carver-Hawkeye Arena
S Methodist @ Memphis 12:00 PM FedExForum
Houston @ S Florida 12:00 PM Yuengling Center
St Fran (NY) @ F Dickinson 7:00 PM Rothman Center
Merrimack @ Mt St Marys 7:00 PM Knott Arena
Bryant @ St Fran (PA) 7:00 PM DeGol Arena
Central Conn @ Sacred Hrt 7:00 PM William H. Pitt Health and Recreation Center
LIU @ Wagner 7:00 PM Spiro Sports Center
Morehead St @ E Illinois 8:30 PM Lantz Arena
TN State @ Jksnville St 8:30 PM Pete Mathews Coliseum
Belmont @ TN Tech 9:00 PM Hooper Eblen Center
Sac State @ Idaho State 10:00 PM Holt Arena
Fri Jan 15 Time Location
Quinnipiac @ Monmouth 12:00 PM OceanFirst Bank Center
N Florida @ Jacksonville 12:00 PM Swisher Gymnasium
Utah Val St @ Seattle 12:00 PM Redhawk Center
Chicago St @ Grd Canyon 12:00 PM GCU Arena
Tarleton State @ Cal Baptist 12:00 PM CBU Events Center
UC San Diego @ UCSB 12:00 PM The Thunderdome
UC Riverside @ Cal Poly 12:00 PM Robert A. Mott Athletics Center
Cal St Nrdge @ Lg Beach St 12:00 PM The Walter Pyramid
CS Fullerton @ UC Davis 12:00 PM The Pavilion at ARC
CS Bakersfld @ Hawaii 12:00 PM Stan Sheriff Center
IPFW @ WI-Milwkee 12:00 PM UW-Milwaukee Panther Arena
IUPUI @ N Kentucky 12:00 PM BB&T Arena
Rob Morris @ IL-Chicago 12:00 PM Credit Union 1 Arena
Youngs St @ Oakland 12:00 PM Athletics Center O'rena
WI-Grn Bay @ Detroit 12:00 PM Calihan Hall
Cleveland St @ Wright State 12:00 PM Nutter Center
Longwood @ Winthrop 12:00 PM Winthrop Coliseum
Hampton @ SC Upstate 12:00 PM Hodge Center