The table below shows the Top 100 NCAA Basketball Division 1 qualified players in the selected category.

Rank Player Team Pos Value
1 Mike Daum South Dakota State Jackrabbits F 28.79
2 Zion Williamson Duke Blue Devils F 28.67
3 Ja Morant Murray St. Racers G 28.03
4 Dylan Windler Belmont Bruins G 27.64
5 Matt Rafferty Furman Paladins F 27.00
6 John Konchar Purdue Fort Wayne Mastodons G 26.21
7 Brandon Clarke Gonzaga Bulldogs F 25.62
8 Nathan Knight William & Mary Tribe F 25.55
9 Chris Clemons Campbell Fighting Camels G 24.79
10 Nick Mayo Eastern Kentucky Colonels F 24.77
11 Jakeenan Gant UL Lafayette Ragin' Cajuns F 24.26
12 Lamine Diane CSU Northridge Matadors F 23.94
13 Grant Williams Tennessee Volunteers F 23.70
14 Anthony Lamb Vermont Catamounts F 23.41
15 Dedric Lawson Kansas Jayhawks F 23.19
16 Terry Taylor Austin Peay Governors G 23.06
17 Tres Tinkle Oregon St. Beavers F 22.90
18 Nico Carvacho Colorado St. Rams C 22.84
19 Jason Burnell Jacksonville St. Gamecocks F 22.78
20 Jordon Varnado Troy Trojans F 22.70
21 Justin Wright-Foreman Hofstra Pride G 22.66
22 Yoeli Childs Brigham Young Cougars F 22.66
23 Jarrell Brantley Charleston Cougars F 22.15
24 Ethan Happ Wisconsin Badgers F 22.00
25 Bruno Fernando Maryland Terrapins F 21.74
26 Drew McDonald Northern Kentucky Norse F 21.41
27 Charles Bassey Western Kentucky Hilltoppers C 21.32
28 Andrew Kostecka Loyola-Maryland Greyhounds G 21.31
29 Isaiah Pineiro San Diego Toreros F 21.28
30 Keith Braxton St. Francis (PA) Red Flash G 21.24
31 Eric Carter Delaware Blue Hens F 21.19
32 Robert Franks Washington St. Cougars F 21.19
33 Devontae Cacok NC-Wilmington Seahawks F 21.18
34 Lew Stallworth The Citadel Bulldogs G 21.10
35 Sa'eed Nelson American U. Eagles G 21.10
36 Shamorie Ponds St. John's Red Storm G 21.09
37 Tristan Clark Baylor Bears F 21.00
37 Jordan Davis Northern Colorado Bears G 21.00
39 Daishon Smith Louisiana Monroe Warhawks G 20.94
40 Rui Hachimura Gonzaga Bulldogs F 20.86
41 Jon Axel Gudmundsson Davidson Wildcats G 20.85
42 Daniel Gafford Arkansas Razorbacks F 20.84
43 Sandy Cohen III Green Bay Phoenix G 20.79
44 AJ Brodeur Pennsylvania Quakers F 20.71
45 Cletrell Pope Bethune-Cookman Wildcats F 20.58
45 Matt Morgan Cornell Big Red G 20.58
47 Jeremy Combs Texas Southern Tigers F 20.58
48 R.J. Barrett Duke Blue Devils F 20.55
49 Justin James Wyoming Cowboys G 20.47
50 Grant Riller Charleston Cougars G 20.36
51 Seth Dugan Western Michigan Broncos C 20.25
52 RJ Cole Howard Bison G 20.21
53 Sam Merrill Utah St. Aggies G 20.20
54 Juwan Morgan Indiana Hoosiers F 20.09
55 CJ Massinburg Buffalo Bulls G 20.06
56 Jordan Murphy Minnesota Golden Gophers F 20.06
57 Raasean Davis North Carolina Central Eagles C 20.00
58 John Mooney Notre Dame Fighting Irish F 19.97
59 Zac Cuthbertson Coastal Carolina Chanticleers F 19.94
60 Ed Polite, Jr. Radford Highlanders F 19.91
61 Noah Horchler North Florida Osprey F 19.82
62 Nick Muszynski Belmont Bruins C 19.78
63 Jermaine Marrow Hampton Pirates G 19.77
64 Nick Rakocevic Southern California Trojans F 19.73
65 Rayjon Tucker Little Rock Trojans G 19.67
66 Cameron Young Quinnipiac Bobcats G 19.55
67 Jamar Akoh Montana Grizzlies F 19.53
68 Jesse Hunt Eastern Washington Eagles F 19.50
69 Jalen Pickett Siena Saints G 19.42
70 Cassius Winston Michigan St Spartans G 19.38
71 Christian Keeling Charleston Southern Buccaneers G 19.29
72 Jeremiah Martin Memphis Tigers G 19.28
73 Jessie Govan Georgetown Hoyas C 19.27
73 Moses Greenwood Southeastern Louisiana Lions F 19.27
75 Nick McGlynn Drake Bulldogs F 19.25
76 Cameron Jackson Wofford Terriers F 19.20
77 Justin Pierce William & Mary Tribe G 19.14
78 Jeromy Rodriguez East Tennessee St. Buccaneers F 19.12
79 Ky Bowman Boston College Eagles G 19.10
80 Jehyve Floyd Holy Cross Crusaders F 19.09
81 Myles Powell Seton Hall Pirates G 19.06
82 Bennie Boatwright Southern California Trojans F 19.03
83 Xavier Hill-Mais Oakland Golden Grizzlies F 19.00
83 Nate Sestina Bucknell Bison F 19.00
85 Markus Howard Marquette Golden Eagles G 18.97
86 Christian Lutete Massachusetts Lowell River Hawks G 18.94
87 Mason Peatling Eastern Washington Eagles F 18.86
88 Tyler Bey Colorado Buffaloes G 18.86
89 Luke Maye North Carolina Tar Heels F 18.72
89 Cameron Johnson North Carolina Tar Heels G 18.72
91 Trhae Mitchell South Alabama Jaguars F 18.68
92 Max Mahoney Boston U Terriers F 18.66
93 Jon Elmore Marshall Thundering Herd G 18.59
94 Brekkott Chapman Weber St. Wildcats F 18.58
95 Larry Austin Jr. Central Michigan Chippewas G 18.51
96 Garrison Mathews Lipscomb Bison G 18.50
96 Cameron Krutwig Loyola-Chicago Ramblers C 18.50
96 Jarrett Culver Texas Tech Red Raiders G 18.50
99 Grant Golden Richmond Spiders F 18.48
100 Dererk Pardon Northwestern Wildcats C 18.47

* All Games qualifier is on pace for at least 300 minutes
* Home Games qualifier is on pace for at least 120 minutes
* Away/Neutral Games qualifier is on pace for at least 120 minutes
* Conference Games qualifier is on pace for at least 120 minutes
* Last 2 Weeks qualifier is on pace for at least 21 minutes
* Last 4 Weeks qualifier is on pace for at least 36 minutes
* Vs. TR Top 50 qualifier is on pace for at least 30 minutes