The table below shows the Top 100 NCAA Basketball Division 1 qualified players in the selected category.

Rank Player Team Pos Value
1 Luka Garza Iowa Hawkeyes C 26.16
2 Charles Bassey Western Kentucky Hilltoppers C 25.39
3 Terry Taylor Austin Peay Governors G 25.04
4 Santi Aldama Loyola (MD) Greyhounds F 24.00
5 Neemias Queta Utah St. Aggies C 23.79
6 Gaige Prim Missouri St. Bears F 23.00
7 AJ Bramah Robert Morris Colonials G 22.92
8 Eral Penn LIU Sharks F 22.89
9 Justin Champagnie Pittsburgh Panthers F 22.80
10 Hayden Brown The Citadel Bulldogs F 22.79
11 Evan Mobley Southern California Trojans F 22.70
12 DeVante' Jones Coastal Carolina Chanticleers G 22.65
13 Jayveous McKinnis Jackson State Tigers F 22.38
14 Drew Timme Gonzaga Bulldogs F 22.31
15 Baylor Scheierman South Dakota State Jackrabbits G 22.17
16 Kendric Davis Southern Methodist Mustangs G 22.00
17 Jason Preston Ohio Bobcats G 21.95
18 Grayson Murphy Belmont Bruins G 21.75
19 Kevin Obanor Oral Roberts Golden Eagles F 21.61
20 Max Abmas Oral Roberts Golden Eagles G 21.57
21 Moses Wright Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets F 21.48
22 Fardaws Aimaq Utah Valley Wolverines C 21.41
23 Tre Mitchell Massachusetts Minutemen C 21.38
24 Loudon Love Wright St. Raiders C 21.25
25 Elijah Ford Wagner Seahawks G 21.22
26 Gorjok Gak California Baptist Lancers C 21.04
26 Norchand Omier Arkansas St. Red Wolves F 21.04
28 David Roddy Colorado St. Rams G 20.82
29 Oscar Da Silva Stanford Cardinal F 20.75
29 Ayo Dosunmu Illinois Fighting Illini G 20.75
31 Ty Flowers LIU Sharks F 20.67
32 Asbjorn Midtgaard Grand Canyon Antelopes C 20.58
33 Taevion Kinsey Marshall Thundering Herd G 20.55
34 Kofi Cockburn Illinois Fighting Illini C 20.39
35 Osun Osunniyi St. Bonaventure Bonnies F 20.29
36 Trayce Jackson-Davis Indiana Hoosiers F 20.26
37 Marreon Jackson Toledo Rockets G 20.10
38 Stanley Umude South Dakota Coyotes G 19.92
39 Tanner Groves Eastern Washington Eagles F 19.92
40 Anthony Tarke Coppin St. Eagles G 19.91
41 Josh Mballa Buffalo Bulls F 19.82
42 Julian Champagnie St. John's Red Storm G 19.80
43 Matthew Hurt Duke Blue Devils F 19.71
44 Ryan Davis Vermont Catamounts F 19.69
45 Max Fiedler Rice Owls F 19.64
46 Malachi Smith Chattanooga Mocs G 19.64
47 Ruot Monyyong Little Rock Trojans F 19.62
48 Jake Stephens VMI Keydets C 19.56
49 Dylan Painter Delaware Fightin' Blue Hens F 19.53
50 Peter Kiss Bryant Bulldogs G 19.41
51 Matt Lewis James Madison Dukes G 19.39
52 Cameron Krutwig Loyola-Chicago Ramblers C 19.37
53 Dylan Disu Vanderbilt Commodores F 19.35
54 KeyShawn Feazell McNeese St. Cowboys F 19.33
55 Jordan Goodwin Saint Louis Billikens G 19.29
56 Pedro Bradshaw Bellarmine Knights G 19.23
57 Corey Kispert Gonzaga Bulldogs F 19.22
58 Grant Basile Wright St. Raiders F 19.21
58 Isiaih Mosley Missouri St. Bears F 19.21
60 Damion Rosser New Orleans Privateers G 19.20
61 Davion Warren Hampton Pirates G 19.16
62 Jeremiah Robinson-Earl Villanova Wildcats F 19.12
63 Tanner Holden Wright St. Raiders G 19.08
64 Theo Akwuba UL Lafayette Ragin' Cajuns F 19.04
65 Eliel Nsoseme Georgia St. Panthers F 18.95
66 Cade Cunningham Oklahoma State Cowboys G 18.93
67 Jay Huff Virginia Cavaliers F 18.92
68 Kessler Edwards Pepperdine Waves F 18.89
69 Isaiah Miller UNC Greensboro Spartans G 18.86
70 Colbey Ross Pepperdine Waves G 18.85
71 Chris Duarte Oregon Ducks G 18.81
72 James Butler Drexel Dragons F 18.80
73 KJ Williams Murray St. Racers F 18.77
74 Sharife Cooper Auburn Tigers G 18.75
75 Phlandrous Fleming Jr. Charleston Southern Buccaneers G 18.72
76 Austin Reaves Oklahoma Sooners G 18.72
77 Emanuel Miller Texas A&M Aggies F 18.71
78 Grant Sherfield Nevada Wolf Pack G 18.65
79 Zach Freemantle Xavier Musketeers F 18.57
79 Elyjah Williams Fairleigh Dickinson Knights F 18.57
81 Sam Hauser Virginia Cavaliers F 18.52
82 Eli Scott Loyola Marymount Lions G 18.50
83 Alex Barcello Brigham Young Cougars G 18.48
84 Antoine Davis Detroit Mercy Titans G 18.45
84 Keve Aluma Virginia Tech Hokies F 18.45
86 Danny Pippen Kent St. Golden Flashes F 18.45
87 Michael Flowers South Alabama Jaguars G 18.43
88 Loren Cristian Jackson Akron Zips G 18.39
89 Darrion Trammell Seattle Redhawks G 18.35
90 Ty Groce Eastern Michigan Eagles F 18.33
91 Johni Broome Morehead St. Eagles F 18.23
92 Jalen Moore Oakland Golden Grizzlies G 18.20
93 Chandler Vaudrin Winthrop Eagles G 18.16
94 Mike Nuga Kent St. Golden Flashes G 18.15
95 Jaquori McLaughlin UC Santa Barbara Gauchos G 18.08
96 Austin Butler Holy Cross Crusaders G 18.06
97 Alex Morales Wagner Seahawks G 18.00
97 A.J. Plitzuweit South Dakota Coyotes G 18.00
97 Justin Jaworski Lafayette Leopards G 18.00
100 Naz Bohannon Youngstown St. Penguins F 17.96

* All Games qualifier is on pace for at least 300 minutes
* Home Games qualifier is on pace for at least 120 minutes
* Away/Neutral Games qualifier is on pace for at least 120 minutes
* Conference Games qualifier is on pace for at least 120 minutes
* Last 2 Weeks qualifier is on pace for at least 21 minutes
* Last 4 Weeks qualifier is on pace for at least 36 minutes
* Vs. TR Top 50 qualifier is on pace for at least 30 minutes