The table below shows the Top 100 NCAA Basketball Division 1 qualified players in the selected category.

Rank Player Team Pos Value
1 Trae Young Oklahoma Sooners G 27.38
2 Kendrick Nunn Oakland Golden Grizzlies G 25.90
3 Tiwan Kendley Morgan St. Bears G 25.73
4 Jordan Howard Central Arkansas Bears G 25.14
5 Chris Clemons Campbell Fighting Camels G 24.90
6 Justin Wright-Foreman Hofstra Pride G 24.35
7 Mike Daum South Dakota State Jackrabbits F 23.89
8 RJ Cole Howard Bison G 23.76
9 Demontrae Jefferson Texas Southern Tigers G 23.30
10 Jon Elmore Marshall Thundering Herd G 22.67
11 Bryson Scott IUPU - Ft. Wayne Mastodons G 22.61
12 Matt Morgan Cornell Big Red G 22.50
12 Andre Spight Northern Colorado Bears G 22.50
14 Tyler Nelson Fairfield Stags G 22.18
15 Fletcher Magee Wofford Terriers G 22.09
16 Jerrick Harding Weber St. Wildcats G 22.00
17 Junior Robinson Mount St. Mary's Mountaineers G 21.97
18 Garrison Mathews Lipscomb Bison G 21.67
19 Shamorie Ponds St. John's Red Storm G 21.57
20 Jonathan Stark Murray St. Racers G 21.41
21 Peyton Aldridge Davidson Wildcats F 21.24
22 Ryan Taylor Evansville Purple Aces G 21.24
23 Kelan Martin Butler Bulldogs F 21.23
24 D'Marcus Simonds Georgia St Panthers G 21.20
25 Luwane Pipkins Massachusetts Minutemen G 21.19
26 Bogdan Bliznyuk Eastern Washington Eagles G 21.17
27 Jock Landale St. Mary's Gaels C 21.14
28 Jahad Thomas Massachusetts Lowell River Hawks G 21.11
29 Deontae North Portland St. Vikings G 21.05
30 Marvin Bagley III Duke Blue Devils F 21.03
30 Nick King Middle Tennessee St. Blue Raiders F 21.03
32 Kahlil Dukes Niagara Purple Eagles G 20.97
33 Tramaine Isabell Drexel Dragons G 20.96
34 B.J. Johnson La Salle Explorers G 20.78
35 Jerome Robinson Boston College Eagles G 20.71
36 Eugene German Northern Illinois Huskies G 20.59
37 Joel Hernandez LIU Brooklyn Blackbirds G 20.51
38 Kevin Hervey Texas-Arlington Mavericks F 20.48
39 Andrew Rowsey Marquette Golden Eagles G 20.46
39 Zach Thomas Bucknell Bison F 20.46
41 Markus Howard Marquette Golden Eagles G 20.41
42 Charles Williams Howard Bison F 20.39
43 Aaron Holiday UCLA Bruins G 20.33
44 Nick Dixon Texas Rio Grande Valley Vaqueros G 20.30
45 Jairus Lyles MD Baltimore County Retrievers G 20.15
46 DeAndre Ayton Arizona Wildcats F 20.11
47 C.J. Burks Marshall Thundering Herd G 20.06
48 Zach Lofton New Mexico St. Aggies G 20.00
49 Chandler Hutchison Boise St. Broncos G 19.97
50 Zane Martin Towson Tigers G 19.84
51 Marcus Foster Creighton Bluejays G 19.82
52 Keita Bates-Diop Ohio St Buckeyes F 19.76
53 Bonzie Colson Notre Dame Fighting Irish F 19.71
54 Roddy Peters Nicholls State Colonels G 19.66
55 Tony Carr Penn St. Nittany Lions G 19.59
56 Paul Miller North Dakota State Bison G 19.52
57 Reid Travis Stanford Cardinal F 19.49
58 Kyle Allman Cal St. Fullerton Titans G 19.47
59 Roosevelt Smart North Texas Mean Green Eagles G 19.39
60 Trevon Bluiett Xavier Musketeers G 19.31
61 Denzel Mahoney SE Missouri St. Redhawks G 19.29
62 Yante Maten Georgia Bulldogs F 19.27
63 Rob Gray Jr. Houston Cougars G 19.26
64 Tyus Battle Syracuse Orange G 19.24
65 Gary Blackston Prairie View A&M Panthers G 19.21
66 Reed Timmer Drake Bulldogs G 19.18
67 Collin Sexton Alabama Crimson Tide G 19.15
68 Max Heidegger UC Santa Barbara Gauchos G 19.12
69 Jaylen Adams St. Bonaventure Bonnies G 19.11
70 Matt Scott Niagara Purple Eagles G 19.10
71 Victor Sanders Idaho Vandals G 19.00
72 Justin Tillman VCU Rams F 18.94
73 Tookie Brown Georgia Southern Eagles G 18.94
73 Justin James Wyoming Cowboys G 18.94
75 Brandon Tabb Bethune-Cookman Wildcats G 18.90
75 Jalen Brunson Villanova Wildcats G 18.90
77 Jeremiah Martin Memphis Tigers G 18.89
78 Cameron Young Quinnipiac Bobcats G 18.85
79 Caleb Martin Nevada Wolf Pack F 18.83
80 Jalen Hayes Oakland Golden Grizzlies F 18.83
81 Jermaine Marrow Hampton Pirates G 18.80
82 Thomas Wilder Western Michigan Broncos G 18.78
83 Tanner Leissner New Hampshire Wildcats F 18.74
84 Matt Mooney South Dakota Coyotes G 18.74
85 Rodrick Sikes South Alabama Jaguars G 18.66
86 Joseph Kilgore Texas A&M CC Islanders G 18.62
87 Brandon Goodwin Florida Gulf Coast Eagles G 18.59
88 Grant Riller Charleston Cougars G 18.58
89 Martaveous McKnight Arkansas-Pine Bluff Golden Lions G 18.57
90 Sa'eed Nelson American U. Eagles G 18.55
91 Carsen Edwards Purdue Boilermakers G 18.54
92 Nathan Knight William & Mary Tribe F 18.48
93 Gabe Levin Long Beach St. 49ers F 18.47
94 Ronshad Shabazz Appalachian St. Mountaineers G 18.45
95 Donte Clark Texas Southern Tigers G 18.44
96 Stuckey Mosley James Madison Dukes G 18.44
97 Chima Moneke UC Davis Aggies F 18.43
98 Jhivvan Jackson Texas-San Antonio Roadrunners G 18.41
99 Tra Holder Arizona State Sun Devils G 18.25
100 Khalil Small Green Bay Phoenix G 18.24

* All Games qualifier is on pace for at least 300 minutes
* Home Games qualifier is on pace for at least 120 minutes
* Away/Neutral Games qualifier is on pace for at least 120 minutes
* Conference Games qualifier is on pace for at least 120 minutes
* Last 2 Weeks qualifier is on pace for at least 21 minutes
* Last 4 Weeks qualifier is on pace for at least 36 minutes
* Vs. TR Top 50 qualifier is on pace for at least 30 minutes