The table below shows the Top 100 NCAA Basketball Division 1 qualified players in the selected category.

Rank Player Team Pos Value
1 Dan Kimasa Texas Rio Grande Valley Vaqueros F 12
1 Nick Fuller South Dakota Coyotes F 12
1 Grayson Allen Duke Blue Devils G 12
1 Tyler Hagedorn South Dakota Coyotes F 12
1 Javin DeLaurier Duke Blue Devils F 12
1 Wendell Carter Jr. Duke Blue Devils F 12
1 Gary Trent Jr. Duke Blue Devils G 12
1 B.J. Glasford Stetson Hatters G 12
1 Abayomi Iyiola Stetson Hatters F 12
1 Malik Moore South Carolina Upstate Spartans F 12
1 Mike Daum South Dakota State Jackrabbits F 12
1 Jared Nickens Maryland Terrapins F 12
1 Isaiah Anderson South Carolina Upstate Spartans C 12
1 Tevin King South Dakota State Jackrabbits G 12
1 Anthony Cowan Maryland Terrapins G 12
1 Jordan Griffin Long Beach St. 49ers G 12
1 Jarred Dixon Missouri St. Bears G 12
1 K.J. Byers Long Beach St. 49ers G 12
1 Jarrid Rhodes Missouri St. Bears F 12
1 Max Rothschild Pennsylvania Quakers F 12
1 J.T. Miller Missouri St. Bears G 12
1 Tom Lacey Navy Midshipmen F 12
1 Caleb Wood Pennsylvania Quakers G 12
1 Evan Wieck Navy Midshipmen C 12
1 Isaac Haas Purdue Boilermakers C 12
1 Ryan Cline Purdue Boilermakers G 12
1 Evan Leonard UC Irvine Anteaters G 12
1 Shon Briggs Cal. State - Bakersfield Roadrunners F 12
1 Matt Haarms Purdue Boilermakers F 12
1 Jarkell Joiner Cal. State - Bakersfield Roadrunners G 12
1 Glen Burns Chicago St. Cougars G 12
1 Jelani Pruitt Chicago St. Cougars G 12
1 Blake Reynolds Yale Bulldogs F 12
1 Noah Yates Yale Bulldogs F 12
1 Lesley Varner Jr. Texas Rio Grande Valley Vaqueros F 12
1 Carlton Hurst South Dakota Coyotes G 12
1 Trey Burch-Manning South Dakota Coyotes F 12
1 Alex O'Connell Duke Blue Devils G 12
1 Luke Doyle Stetson Hatters G 12
1 Angel Rivera Stetson Hatters G 12
1 Deion Holmes South Carolina Upstate Spartans G 12
1 Lane Severyn South Dakota State Jackrabbits G 12
1 Michal Cekovsky Maryland Terrapins C 12
1 Bryan Alberts Long Beach St. 49ers G 12
1 Thomas Booker South Carolina Upstate Spartans G 12
1 Obediah Church Missouri St. Bears F 12
1 Brandon Key South Dakota State Jackrabbits G 12
1 Deishuan Booker Long Beach St. 49ers G 12
1 Darnell Foreman Pennsylvania Quakers G 12
1 Darryl Morsell Maryland Terrapins G 12
1 Nourse Fox Navy Midshipmen G 12
1 AJ Brodeur Pennsylvania Quakers F 12
1 George Kiernan Navy Midshipmen F 12
1 Vince Edwards Purdue Boilermakers F 12
1 Fallou Ndoye Cal. State - Bakersfield Roadrunners C 12
1 P.J. Thompson Purdue Boilermakers G 12
1 Brad Greene UC Irvine Anteaters C 12
1 Moataz Aly Cal. State - Bakersfield Roadrunners C 12
1 Eyassu Worku UC Irvine Anteaters G 12
1 Rickey Holden Cal. State - Bakersfield Roadrunners G 12
1 Trey Phills Yale Bulldogs G 12
1 Azar Swain Yale Bulldogs G 12
1 Javon Levi Texas Rio Grande Valley Vaqueros G 12
1 Brandon Armstrong South Dakota Coyotes G 12
1 Marvin Bagley III Duke Blue Devils F 12
1 Triston Simpson South Dakota Coyotes G 12
1 Ramel Thompkins South Carolina Upstate Spartans F 12
1 Skyler Flatten South Dakota State Jackrabbits G 12
1 Gabe Levin Long Beach St. 49ers F 12
1 Jure Span South Carolina Upstate Spartans G 12
1 Ian Theisen South Dakota State Jackrabbits F 12
1 Ivan Bender Maryland Terrapins F 12
1 David Jenkins, Jr. South Dakota State Jackrabbits G 12
1 Alize Johnson Missouri St. Bears F 12
1 Bryce Dulin Navy Midshipmen G 12
1 Javan White Oral Roberts Golden Eagles F 12
1 Ryan Betley Pennsylvania Quakers G 12
1 Brent Wrapp Cal. State - Bakersfield Roadrunners G 12
1 John Edgar Jr. UC Irvine Anteaters F 12
1 Damiyne Durham Cal. State - Bakersfield Roadrunners G 12
1 Carsen Edwards Purdue Boilermakers G 12
1 Fred Sims Jr. Chicago St. Cougars G 12
1 Alex Copeland Yale Bulldogs G 12
1 Eric Monroe Yale Bulldogs G 12
1 Moe McDonald Texas Rio Grande Valley Vaqueros G 12
1 Paul Atkinson Yale Bulldogs F 12
1 Nick Dixon Texas Rio Grande Valley Vaqueros G 12
1 Tyler Peterson South Dakota Coyotes G 12
1 Trevon Duval Duke Blue Devils G 12
1 Larry Dennis Stetson Hatters F 12
1 Reed Tellinghuisen South Dakota State Jackrabbits G 12
1 Dion Wiley Maryland Terrapins G 12
1 Mason Riggins Long Beach St. 49ers G 12
1 Chris Howell South Dakota State Jackrabbits G 12
1 Kevin Huerter Maryland Terrapins G 12
1 Ryan Kreklow Missouri St. Bears G 12
1 Edon Maxhuni Long Beach St. 49ers G 12
1 Antonio Woods Pennsylvania Quakers G 12
1 Shawn Anderson Navy Midshipmen G 12
1 Chris Miller Oral Roberts Golden Eagles F 12

* All Games qualifier is any player
* Home Games qualifier is any player
* Away/Neutral Games qualifier is any player
* Conference Games qualifier is any player
* Last 2 Weeks qualifier is any player
* Last 4 Weeks qualifier is any player
* Vs. TR Top 50 qualifier is any player