The table below shows the Top 100 NCAA Basketball Division 1 qualified players in the selected category.

Rank Player Team Pos Value
1 Darrell Brown Bradley Braves G 30
1 Shep Garner Penn St. Nittany Lions G 30
1 Malik Moore South Carolina Upstate Spartans F 30
1 Ivan Gandia-Rosa North Florida Osprey G 30
1 Jarred Dixon Missouri St. Bears G 30
1 Lamar Stevens Penn St. Nittany Lions F 30
1 Jarrid Rhodes Missouri St. Bears F 30
1 Jamari Wheeler Penn St. Nittany Lions G 30
1 Charles Matthews Michigan Wolverines G 30
1 Evan Fisher Siena Saints F 30
1 Darryl Morsell Maryland Terrapins G 30
1 Jon Teske Michigan Wolverines C 30
1 Ahsante Shivers Siena Saints G 30
1 Jermaine Crumpton Canisius Golden Griffins F 30
1 Malik Johnson Canisius Golden Griffins G 30
1 Michael Hurt Minnesota Golden Gophers F 30
1 Jordan Bohannon Iowa Hawkeyes G 30
1 John Hall Evansville Purple Aces F 30
1 Isaiah Washington Minnesota Golden Gophers G 30
1 Nick McGlynn Drake Bulldogs F 30
1 Noah Frederking Evansville Purple Aces G 30
1 Jack Nunge Iowa Hawkeyes F 30
1 Tyler Smithpeters Southern Illinois Salukis G 30
1 Javan White Oral Roberts Golden Eagles F 30
1 John Konchar IUPU - Ft. Wayne Mastodons G 30
1 Aaron Cook Southern Illinois Salukis G 30
1 Jordon King IUPU - Ft. Wayne Mastodons G 30
1 Max Joseph Valparaiso Crusaders G 30
1 Markus Golder Valparaiso Crusaders G 30
1 Larry Dennis Stetson Hatters F 30
1 Cameron Morse Youngstown St. Penguins G 30
1 Jaylen Benton Youngstown St. Penguins G 30
1 Jaren Jackson Jr. Michigan St Spartans F 30
1 Trey Burch-Manning South Dakota Coyotes F 30
1 Keita Bates-Diop Ohio St Buckeyes F 30
1 Kahlil Dukes Niagara Purple Eagles G 30
1 Cody Helgeland Jacksonville Dolphins F 30
1 James Towns Niagara Purple Eagles G 30
1 Zach Thomas Bucknell Bison F 30
1 Trip Day North Florida Osprey F 30
1 Elijah Childs Bradley Braves F 30
1 Jimmy Sotos Bucknell Bison G 30
1 Kasheem Thomas Cleveland St. Vikings G 30
1 Duncan Robinson Michigan Wolverines G 30
1 Stefan Kenic Cleveland St. Vikings F 30
1 Brady Ernst Florida Gulf Coast Eagles F 30
1 Ore Arogundade Drake Bulldogs G 30
1 Bryce Dulin Navy Midshipmen G 30
1 Reed Timmer Drake Bulldogs G 30
1 Takal Molson Canisius Golden Griffins G 30
1 Dainius Chatkevicius Evansville Purple Aces F 30
1 K.J. Riley Evansville Purple Aces G 30
1 Chris Miller Oral Roberts Golden Eagles F 30
1 Evan Taylor Nebraska Cornhuskers G 30
1 Bryson Scott IUPU - Ft. Wayne Mastodons G 30
1 Emmanuel Nzekwesi Oral Roberts Golden Eagles F 30
1 Glynn Watson Jr. Nebraska Cornhuskers G 30
1 Sam Kearns Oral Roberts Golden Eagles G 30
1 Derrik Smits Valparaiso Crusaders C 30
1 Mileek McMillan Valparaiso Crusaders F 30
1 B.J. Glasford Stetson Hatters G 30
1 Gavin Schilling Michigan St Spartans F 30
1 Matt McQuaid Michigan St Spartans G 30
1 Abayomi Iyiola Stetson Hatters F 30
1 Cassius Winston Michigan St Spartans G 30
1 Brandon Armstrong South Dakota Coyotes G 30
1 Garrett Covington Youngstown St. Penguins G 30
1 Triston Simpson South Dakota Coyotes G 30
1 C.J. Jackson Ohio St Buckeyes G 30
1 Greg King Niagara Purple Eagles F 30
1 Osborn Blount North Florida Osprey G 30
1 Musa Jallow Ohio St Buckeyes G 30
1 Nana Foulland Bucknell Bison C 30
1 Deion Holmes South Carolina Upstate Spartans G 30
1 Nate Kennell Bradley Braves G 30
1 Jure Span South Carolina Upstate Spartans G 30
1 Bobby Word Cleveland St. Vikings G 30
1 Alize Johnson Missouri St. Bears F 30
1 Kevin Huerter Maryland Terrapins G 30
1 Jamarcus Hairston Cleveland St. Vikings F 30
1 Muhammad-Ali Abdur-Rahkman Michigan Wolverines G 30
1 Christian Terrell Florida Gulf Coast Eagles G 30
1 Zavier Simpson Michigan Wolverines G 30
1 Jordan Murphy Minnesota Golden Gophers F 30
1 Graham Woodward Drake Bulldogs G 30
1 Isaiah Moss Iowa Hawkeyes G 30
1 Isaiah Reese Canisius Golden Griffins G 30
1 Casey Schlatter Drake Bulldogs F 30
1 Maishe Dailey Iowa Hawkeyes G 30
1 Luka Garza Iowa Hawkeyes F 30
1 James Palmer Nebraska Cornhuskers G 30
1 Noah Thomas Drake Bulldogs G 30
1 Xzavier Taylor IUPU - Ft. Wayne Mastodons F 30
1 Cam Davis Navy Midshipmen G 30
1 Sean Lloyd, Jr. Southern Illinois Salukis G 30
1 Kavion Pippen Southern Illinois Salukis C 30
1 Bakari Evelyn Valparaiso Crusaders G 30
1 Luke Doyle Stetson Hatters G 30
1 Angel Rivera Stetson Hatters G 30
1 Braun Hartfield Youngstown St. Penguins G 30

* All Games qualifier is any player
* Home Games qualifier is any player
* Away/Neutral Games qualifier is any player
* Conference Games qualifier is any player
* Last 2 Weeks qualifier is any player
* Last 4 Weeks qualifier is any player
* Vs. TR Top 50 qualifier is any player