The table below shows the Top 100 NCAA Basketball Division 1 qualified players in the selected category.

Rank Player Team Pos Value
1 Nick Rakocevic Southern California Trojans F 17.00
2 Nate Sestina Bucknell Bison F 16.00
3 Dererk Pardon Northwestern Wildcats C 14.50
4 Tyler Bey Colorado Buffaloes G 14.00
4 Yoeli Childs Brigham Young Cougars F 14.00
4 Ebuka Izundu Miami-Florida Hurricanes C 14.00
4 Will Emery Dartmouth Big Green F 14.00
8 Moses Brown UCLA Bruins C 13.50
8 Jordan Murphy Minnesota Golden Gophers F 13.50
8 Michael Steadman San Jose St. Spartans F 13.50
11 Josh Martin Santa Clara Broncos F 13.00
11 Trayvon Reed Texas Southern Tigers C 13.00
11 Noah Baylor G 13.00
11 Nico Carvacho Colorado St. Rams F 13.00
11 Seth Dugan Western Michigan Broncos C 13.00
11 Jaylen Hoard Wake Forest Demon Deacons F 13.00
17 Jeromy Rodriguez East Tennessee St. Buccaneers F 12.67
18 Ronnie Harrell Jr. Denver Pioneers G 12.50
18 Simisola Shittu Vanderbilt Commodores F 12.50
20 Mike Daum South Dakota State Jackrabbits F 12.33
21 Manny Wembi F 12.00
21 Ethan Happ Wisconsin Badgers F 12.00
21 Nick Mayo Eastern Kentucky Colonels F 12.00
21 Pierfrancesco Oliva St. Joseph's Hawks F 12.00
21 Sammy Hooper G 12.00
21 Devontae Cacok NC-Wilmington Seahawks F 12.00
21 Bol Bol Oregon Ducks C 12.00
21 Dean Wade Kansas State Wildcats F 12.00
29 DeAndre Abram Wis.-Milwaukee Panthers G 11.67
29 Ed Polite, Jr. Radford Highlanders F 11.67
29 Demajeo Wiggins Bowling Green Falcons F 11.67
32 Justin Pierce William & Mary Tribe G 11.50
32 Eli Pepper Lipscomb Bison F 11.50
32 Brady Manek Oklahoma Sooners F 11.50
35 Rapolas Ivanauskas Colgate Raiders F 11.33
36 Brandon Clarke Gonzaga Bulldogs F 11.00
36 Philip Whittington Kent St. Golden Flashes F 11.00
36 Kevin Buckingham F 11.00
36 Keith Braxton St. Francis (PA) Red Flash G 11.00
36 Simon Fransis F 11.00
36 Noah Horchler North Florida Osprey F 11.00
36 Courtney Alexander II Tennessee Tech Golden Eagles F 11.00
36 Robert Franks Washington St. Cougars F 11.00
44 Thomas Smallwood Chattanooga Mocs C 10.67
44 Zion Williamson Duke Blue Devils F 10.67
46 Oshae Brissett Syracuse Orange F 10.50
46 Nick Richards Kentucky Wildcats F 10.50
46 Roydell Brown McNeese St. Cowboys G 10.50
46 Charles Bassey Western Kentucky Hilltoppers C 10.50
46 Dedric Lawson Kansas Jayhawks F 10.50
46 Savion Flagg Texas A&M Aggies G 10.50
46 Justin James Wyoming Cowboys G 10.50
46 Levi Bradley Northern Illinois Huskies F 10.50
46 Doug Taylor Ohio Bobcats F 10.50
55 Jarrell Brantley Charleston Cougars F 10.33
55 Baylee Steele Utah Valley Wolverines C 10.33
55 Alpha Diallo Providence Friars G 10.33
55 Kenny Goins Michigan St Spartans F 10.33
55 Jonathan Galloway UC Irvine Anteaters F 10.33
55 Jordon Varnado Troy Trojans F 10.33
55 Osasumwen Osaghae Florida International Golden Panthers F 10.33
55 Terry Taylor Austin Peay Governors G 10.33
63 Tyler Brimhall G 10.00
63 Koby Thomas Robert Morris Colonials F 10.00
63 Eugene Omoruyi Rutgers Scarlet Knights F 10.00
63 Marvin Prochet Niagara Purple Eagles F 10.00
63 Devonte Campbell Albany Great Danes F 10.00
63 Dwight Wilson James Madison Dukes F 10.00
63 Lucas Williamson Loyola-Chicago Ramblers G 10.00
63 Tim Roberts F 10.00
63 Jason Burnell Jacksonville St. Gamecocks F 10.00
63 Scottie James Liberty Flames F 10.00
63 Brandon Sheppard F 10.00
63 Willie Jackson Toledo Rockets F 10.00
63 LaDarien Griffin St. Bonaventure Bonnies F 10.00
63 Eric Graham G 10.00
63 Hunter Schenkel F 10.00
63 Marcus Graves Sacramento State Hornets G 10.00
63 Vance Jackson New Mexico Lobos G 10.00
63 Zylan Cheatham Arizona State Sun Devils F 10.00
63 Jordan Caroline Nevada Wolf Pack G 10.00
63 Travis Munnings Louisiana Monroe Warhawks F 10.00
83 Nick Perkins Buffalo Bulls F 9.67
83 Mattias Markusson Loyola Marymount Lions C 9.67
83 Reggie Scurry Middle Tennessee St. Blue Raiders F 9.67
83 Cameron Jackson Wofford Terriers F 9.67
83 Norense Odiase Texas Tech Red Raiders C 9.67
88 Derek Thompson F 9.50
88 Juwan Morgan Indiana Hoosiers F 9.50
88 Cortez Edwards Southern Miss Golden Eagles G 9.50
88 Terance Mann Florida State Seminoles G 9.50
88 Eric Williams Jr. Duquesne Dukes G 9.50
88 Elijah Olaniyi Stony Brook Seawolves F 9.50
88 B.J. Stith Old Dominion Monarchs G 9.50
88 Elijah Childs Bradley Braves F 9.50
88 Xavian Stapleton Florida Atlantic Owls F 9.50
88 Lamar Stevens Penn St. Nittany Lions F 9.50
88 Tres Tinkle Oregon St. Beavers F 9.50
88 Akwasi Yeboah Stony Brook Seawolves G 9.50
100 CJ Massinburg Buffalo Bulls G 9.33

* All Games qualifier is on pace for at least 300 minutes
* Home Games qualifier is on pace for at least 120 minutes
* Away/Neutral Games qualifier is on pace for at least 120 minutes
* Conference Games qualifier is on pace for at least 120 minutes
* Last 2 Weeks qualifier is on pace for at least 21 minutes
* Last 4 Weeks qualifier is on pace for at least 36 minutes
* Vs. TR Top 50 qualifier is on pace for at least 30 minutes