The table below shows the Top 100 NCAA Basketball Division 1 qualified players in the selected category.

Rank Player Team Pos Value
1 Marcus Keene Central Michigan Chippewas G 28.71
2 Alec Peters Valparaiso Crusaders F 24.11
3 Tyler Hall Montana St. Bobcats G 23.53
4 DeWayne Russell Grand Canyon Antelopes G 23.31
5 Chris Clemons Campbell Fighting Camels G 23.17
6 Randy Onwuasor Southern Utah Thunderbirds G 23.11
7 Tiwan Kendley Morgan St. Bears G 22.89
8 Dallas Moore North Florida Osprey G 22.80
9 Cameron Morse Youngstown St. Penguins G 22.75
10 Mike Daum South Dakota State Jackrabbits F 22.55
11 Jamel Artis Pittsburgh Panthers F 22.35
12 Jaylen Adams St. Bonaventure Bonnies G 22.33
13 Kendrick Ray Kennesaw St. Fighting Owls G 22.32
14 Markelle Fultz Washington Huskies G 22.24
15 Peter Jok Iowa Hawkeyes G 21.95
16 Damon Lynn New Jersey Tech Highlanders G 21.89
17 Josh Robinson Austin Peay Governors G 21.84
18 Malik Monk Kentucky Wildcats G 21.82
19 Tim Kempton Lehigh Mountain Hawks C 21.71
20 Jarrell Tate F 21.67
21 Jack Gibbs Davidson Wildcats G 21.60
22 T.J. Williams Northeastern Huskies G 21.39
23 Marcus Marshall Nevada Wolf Pack G 21.33
24 Keon Johnson Winthrop Eagles G 21.31
25 Jairus Lyles MD Baltimore Cty Retrievers G 21.06
26 Jonathan Williams Toledo Rockets G 21.06
27 Peyton Aldridge Davidson Wildcats F 21.00
28 Jalen Ross Hartford Hawks G 20.94
29 Michael Young Pittsburgh Panthers F 20.89
30 Jaylon Brown Evansville Purple Aces G 20.84
31 Robert Gray Jr. Houston Cougars G 20.82
32 Jonathan Stark Murray St. Racers G 20.63
33 Erik Thomas New Orleans Privateers F 20.62
34 Nisre Zouzoua Bryant Bulldogs G 20.56
35 Frank Mason Kansas Jayhawks G 20.53
36 Eric Mika Brigham Young Cougars F 20.53
37 Evan Bradds Belmont Bruins F 20.50
38 Dikembe Dixson Illinois-Chicago Flames F 20.30
39 Jeremy Senglin Weber St. Wildcats G 20.27
40 Shavar Newkirk St. Joseph's Hawks G 20.25
41 Dedric Lawson Memphis Tigers G 20.22
41 Luke Kennard Duke Blue Devils G 20.22
43 Ike Smith Georgia Southern Eagles G 20.18
44 Tres Tinkle Oregon St. Beavers F 20.17
44 Jerome Robinson Boston College Eagles G 20.17
46 Lamond Murray Jr. Pepperdine Waves G 20.11
47 Alec Wintering Portland Pilots G 20.06
48 Jon Elmore Marshall Thundering Herd G 20.00
49 Quincy McKnight Sacred Heart Pioneers G 19.95
50 Egor Koulechov Rice Owls G 19.94
51 Garret Covington Western Illinois Leathernecks G 19.88
51 Jordan Davis Northern Colorado Bears G 19.88
53 Matt Mobley St. Bonaventure Bonnies G 19.76
54 Yante Maten Georgia Bulldogs F 19.59
55 Tyler Nelson Fairfield Stags G 19.53
56 Dennis Smith Jr. N.C. State Wolfpack G 19.50
57 Jordan Howard Central Arkansas Bears G 19.33
58 QJ Peterson VMI Keydets G 19.31
59 Josh Hart Villanova Wildcats G 19.28
60 Braylon Rayson Central Michigan Chippewas G 19.24
60 Brandon Tabb Bethune-Cookman Wildcats G 19.24
62 Phillip Carr Morgan St. Bears F 19.19
63 LaVell Boyd UMKC Kangaroos G 19.10
64 Victor Sanders Idaho Vandals G 19.00
65 Jonathan Wade Norfolk State Spartans G 18.82
66 Jordan Washington Iona Gaels F 18.78
67 Patrick Cole North Carolina Central Eagles G 18.75
68 Rashawn Thomas Texas A&M CC Islanders F 18.69
69 Donte McGill Florida International Golden Panthers G 18.67
70 Marcus Evans Rice Owls G 18.61
70 Bogdan Bliznyuk Eastern Washington Eagles F 18.61
72 Tre Coggins Cal St. Fullerton Titans G 18.60
73 Jon Davis Charlotte 49ers G 18.59
74 Fred Sims Jr. Chicago St. Cougars G 18.55
75 B.J. Johnson La Salle Explorers G 18.53
76 Khadeen Carrington Seton Hall Pirates G 18.53
77 Garrison Mathews Lipscomb Bison G 18.47
77 Mo Evans IUPU - Ft. Wayne Mastodons G 18.47
79 Matt Morgan Cornell Big Red G 18.40
80 Tim Williams New Mexico Lobos F 18.31
81 Tai Webster Nebraska Cornhuskers G 18.29
82 Jaron Blossomgame Clemson Tigers F 18.24
83 Marcus Foster Creighton Bluejays G 18.22
83 Caleb Swanigan Purdue Boilermakers F 18.22
85 Jawun Evans Oklahoma St. Cowboys G 18.19
86 Darian Anderson Fairleigh Dickinson Knights G 18.18
87 Malcolm Hill Illinois Fighting Illini G 18.17
88 Quinton Hooker North Dakota Fighting Hawks G 18.12
88 Ehab Amin Texas A&M CC Islanders G 18.12
90 Torian Graham Arizona State Sun Devils G 18.06
90 Marquise Moore George Mason Patriots G 18.06
92 Antonius Cleveland SE Missouri St. Redhawks G 18.05
93 Sindarius Thornwell South Carolina Gamecocks G 18.00
93 Rodney Pryor Georgetown Hoyas G 18.00
93 Charles Cooke Dayton Flyers G 18.00
93 Kassius Robertson Canisius Golden Griffins G 18.00
93 Chandler Hutchison Boise St. Broncos G 18.00
93 J.R. Holder Jacksonville Dolphins F 18.00
93 Deandre Burnett Mississippi Rebels G 18.00
100 Justin Jackson North Carolina Tar Heels F 17.95

* All Games qualifier is on pace for at least 300 minutes
* Home Games qualifier is on pace for at least 120 minutes
* Away/Neutral Games qualifier is on pace for at least 120 minutes
* Conference Games qualifier is on pace for at least 120 minutes
* Last 2 Weeks qualifier is on pace for at least 21 minutes
* Last 4 Weeks qualifier is on pace for at least 36 minutes
* Vs. TR Top 50 qualifier is on pace for at least 30 minutes