College Basketball Preseason Ratings For 2013-14

posted in NCAA Basketball

NCAA hoops starts in 4 days, which means we’re in the final stages of setting up our college basketball section for the upcoming season. Rosters have been loaded on our test server, and we’re making some final checks and tweaks before releasing everything to the wild. So, we won’t have official record projections and conference standings predictions posted until tonight or tomorrow, but we’ve got our preseason ratings prepped and ready to share.

These ratings are completely data-driven, with no manual fudges (except for the four new Division I teams, for whom we estimated ratings based on research into past results and current rosters). As with last year, the main inputs to our system are past team ratings, current rosters, player stats from the past few seasons, and recruiting info.

How We Create The Preseason Ratings

The basic idea is that we establish a baseline prediction for a team, given their power ratings from recent years, and assuming an average amount of roster turnover. Then we make some adjustments based on how much value each team is returning on offense and defense (see our post on returning production from two years ago for a brief recap of how we calculate that), as well as the strength of their recruiting classes from the past few years, and the value of any transfers they’ve added this season.

We also use NBA draft info, as losing a high pick seems to have a negative effect beyond what we can capture in our returning value stat.

Below is our full ranking from 1 to 351, plus the key factors driving each team’s rating. Here’s a guide to what each column shows:

  • Rank — This year’s projected end-of-season ranking. Teams with a lot of roster turnover may start out slower than those returning a lot of players, but this is where we are projecting teams to end in our final ratings.
  • Team — Self explanatory.
  • Conf — Conference affiliation.
  • Rating — Projected end-of-season rating for this year. This is expressed in “points above average”, so it’s the expected margin of victory against an average team on a neutral court. Note that the actual final rankings will probably have a wider distribution than our preseason ratings. That’s to be expected, as these are the *average* projections for each team. Some good teams will do better than expected, and some bad teams will do worse, which will lead to a wider actual spread in the final ratings.
  • Last Yr Rank — This is a team’s rank in a special version of our new predictive ratings that doesn’t take last year’s preseason ratings into account. We use this version so that our preseason ratings from previous years don’t influence the ratings for this year.
  • Baseline — This is simple predicted rating for this season that is based only on the team’s ratings from the past few seasons, and doesn’t take the actual current roster into account. We show this to help you get an idea of how important the returning value numbers and the recruiting info is.
  • Ret. Off% — A single number that tries to capture how much of a team’s offensive value is returning. Every player’s value is calculated based on their offensive rating, usage rate, and minutes played. Then we use this year’s roster to calculate what percentage of last year’s value is returning.
  • Ret. Def% — Same as above, but using a defensive rating rather than offensive.
  • Rec + Trans — A single number that summarizes the projected value of a last few recruiting classes and this year’s Division I transfers. Juco transfers are ignored. Most of the value here comes from this season’s recruiting class, but there is still a bit of value in having good classes two or three years ago, presumably because those highly-ranked players are more likely to improve this season than another non-elite recruit is. [Eagle-eyed readers may note that this year’s Kentucky team has a lower bonus than last season. That’s not because this year’s class is worse; it’s because our analysis this year suggests our recruiting bonuses last season were too large.]

The main purpose of these ratings is to drive our college basketball projection pages [link to come once this season’s projections are up]. Before the season starts, those will be 100% driven by these ratings. As the year progresses, the preseason ratings will have less and less of an impact, until they are nearly irrelevant at the end of the season.

Of course, they’re also fun to talk about. If you’ve got questions or comments on these ratings, fire away in the comments below the post!

TeamRankings 2013 NCAA Basketball Preseason Ratings

UPDATE (11/5/2013 1:20 PM ET): Per comments from @RamBBallStatMan@Hoops_Nerd, @ShockerHoops, and others, we discovered a bug in the way we were handling transfer data. Correcting that bug in the historical data and retraining the model led to changes in the importance of certain variables. In particular, the impact of transfers and recruits has increased, presumably because the data is cleaner than before. In addition, the transfer lists for various teams have changed, leading them to rise or fall in the rankings. This final version has some significant changes from the initial rankings we posted, so we apologize for any confusion or inconvenience that may have caused.

There will be no more major updates to these rankings, as we are loading them into the database this morning in order to create the conference and full season record projections, which will be posted later today.

RankTeamConfRatingLast Yr RankBaselineRet. OffRet. DefRec + Trans
1LouisvilleAmerican21.0117.474%68%1.1
2KentuckySEC20.03512.831%34%12.0
3DukeACC19.9416.640%56%5.4
4KansasBig 1219.7716.414%25%9.7
5FloridaSEC19.6317.144%54%4.7
6Michigan StBig Ten18.01113.881%84%0.3
7Ohio StateBig Ten17.4916.063%76%0.6
8WisconsinBig Ten17.41214.065%54%3.5
9MemphisAmerican16.2439.058%56%7.0
10Oklahoma StBig 1215.8229.896%85%0.8
11ConnecticutAmerican15.6508.696%87%2.1
12N CarolinaACC15.12311.658%73%1.7
13BaylorBig 1215.02410.865%61%4.6
14GonzagaWCC15.0514.552%56%1.6
15VirginiaACC14.9448.196%75%2.7
16CreightonBig East14.71611.085%76%0.0
17ArizonaPac-1214.71511.635%47%6.1
18IndianaBig Ten14.7216.222%30%4.9
19MinnesotaBig Ten14.21711.459%47%3.2
20VCUA-1014.11311.570%64%0.7
21SyracuseACC13.9815.537%45%1.5
22GeorgetownBig East13.51911.661%80%0.6
23MichiganBig Ten13.5614.155%63%1.2
24IowaBig Ten13.1348.288%88%0.2
25PittsburghACC12.91013.348%50%1.1
26VillanovaBig East12.8577.873%73%2.3
27StanfordPac-1212.7527.097%95%0.2
28Notre DameACC12.7399.769%72%0.8
29Saint LouisA-1012.6299.373%67%1.6
30IllinoisBig Ten12.5409.232%41%6.6
31OregonPac-1212.5378.129%44%7.2
32HarvardIvy12.3983.893%87%4.3
33MissouriSEC11.92011.834%37%3.6
34New MexicoMWC11.73210.274%66%0.1
35MarquetteBig East11.73010.663%59%1.2
36TennesseeSEC11.6726.659%69%4.0
37St MarysWCC11.42110.759%61%1.0
38ProvidenceBig East11.0695.392%86%1.8
39MarylandACC11.0538.155%63%2.8
40Boise StateMWC10.7545.992%89%0.0
41UCLAPac-1210.6457.864%74%1.8
42Wichita StMVC10.51810.951%39%1.6
43AlabamaSEC10.5627.088%59%2.0
44XavierBig East10.3796.450%59%3.4
45PurdueBig Ten10.3777.561%57%1.9
46BYUWCC10.2519.359%49%1.3
47St JohnsBig East10.2993.991%88%2.1
48CincinnatiAmerican10.1319.947%61%0.5
49ColoradoPac-1210.1467.781%58%0.2
50MississippiSEC9.8259.556%54%0.0
51North Dakota StateSummit9.7734.098%96%0.5
52Boston ColACC9.11082.898%96%1.2
53Iowa StateBig 128.9269.735%38%2.4
54WashingtonPac-128.8836.658%57%2.6
55GA TechACC8.8933.982%74%2.4
56CaliforniaPac-128.8597.857%66%0.6
57Kansas StBig 128.72811.045%51%0.0
58La SalleA-108.7486.579%79%0.0
59RichmondA-108.5805.569%67%1.6
60DaytonA-108.3636.358%69%2.1
61UNLVMWC8.1369.920%28%3.7
62ArkansasSEC8.0615.550%58%4.3
63BelmontOVC8.0428.836%47%2.4
64Arizona StPac-127.9764.755%51%3.5
65ButlerBig East7.9497.954%69%0.0
66S MississippiCUSA7.8586.461%53%2.0
67Wright StateHorizon7.81251.6100%92%1.3
68LA TechCUSA7.2813.090%85%0.2
69Utah StateMWC7.01134.088%75%0.0
70San Diego StMWC6.8389.729%44%0.5
71DenverSummit6.6555.667%62%0.0
72VanderbiltSEC6.5925.753%58%1.3
73Seton HallBig East6.51074.357%77%0.3
74NC StateACC6.4339.025%19%2.9
75Geo MasonA-106.31371.891%92%0.2
76U MassA-106.3862.965%75%2.1
77Indiana StMVC6.3942.877%87%0.0
78Miami (FL)ACC6.21411.511%15%1.7
79Florida StACC6.11115.060%69%0.5
80AkronMAC5.9645.337%53%1.6
81Weber StateBig Sky5.9744.463%71%0.0
82S MethodistAmerican5.8177-1.195%86%2.9
83LSUSEC5.61032.371%71%1.6
84WI-Grn BayHorizon5.41330.771%72%2.7
85Stony BrookAm. East5.3673.963%65%0.0
86St JosephsA-105.3754.460%69%0.1
87W VirginiaBig 125.31174.963%45%1.6
88ClemsonACC5.21004.949%61%0.3
89TX El PasoCUSA5.21123.463%67%0.6
90DavidsonSouthern5.1655.146%54%1.3
91N Mex StateWAC5.1893.475%72%0.0
92Middle TennCUSA5.0417.539%45%0.0
93N IowaMVC4.9715.753%52%0.1
94Colorado StMWC4.9278.716%26%2.1
95RutgersAmerican4.8953.160%56%2.3
96Wake ForestACC4.61360.853%84%2.1
97IonaMAAC4.6884.161%70%0.6
98Oregon StPac-124.51052.869%73%0.0
99VermontAm. East4.31390.791%88%0.1
100Central FLAmerican4.01261.777%74%0.0
101San FranscoWCC4.01380.584%85%0.5
102Fla Gulf CstA-Sun3.91100.963%68%1.9
103Texas A&MSEC3.9904.846%59%0.2
104Arkansas StSun Belt3.9144-0.350%58%4.0
105S FloridaAmerican3.81242.565%62%0.7
106TexasBig 123.71046.116%54%0.3
107PrincetonIvy3.61063.060%66%0.6
108Geo WshgtnA-103.61092.061%74%0.4
109Wash StatePac-123.5914.056%67%0.0
110Georgia StSun Belt3.4189-1.689%82%1.6
111UABCUSA3.41591.094%71%0.2
112MercerA-Sun3.21300.676%81%0.4
113Kent StateMAC3.11271.950%51%2.9
114NorthwesternBig Ten3.11203.441%48%0.4
115Boston UPatriot3.11450.083%81%0.7
116OklahomaBig 123.0476.715%43%0.4
117Missouri StMVC2.9206-0.853%70%2.7
118USCPac-122.91023.448%39%1.5
119E KentuckyOVC2.91210.081%85%0.1
120ManhattanMAAC2.9174-1.898%81%1.0
121DelawareCAA2.8168-1.766%62%2.9
122TempleAmerican2.8607.518%34%0.0
123DrexelCAA2.61720.184%66%0.1
124OhioMAC2.5784.736%41%1.2
125DePaulBig East2.4155-0.675%61%1.2
126TulsaCUSA2.31730.561%72%0.0
127OaklandHorizon2.2199-1.085%73%0.3
128Penn StateBig Ten2.21491.337%50%1.4
129EvansvilleMVC2.1872.357%59%0.0
130VA TechACC2.11572.044%73%1.5
131Rhode IslandA-102.0187-0.854%55%2.4
132BucknellPatriot1.8664.927%49%0.0
133CanisiusMAAC1.71150.060%63%2.0
134NebraskaBig Ten1.71232.439%57%0.7
135S Dakota StSummit1.6972.948%62%0.1
136UCSBBig West1.5217-2.292%86%0.0
137CharlotteCUSA1.51341.049%58%1.4
138NortheastrnCAA1.4180-1.153%71%2.4
139QuinnipiacMAAC1.3214-2.980%80%0.0
140Fresno StMWC1.31181.374%44%0.5
141GeorgiaSEC1.31143.231%56%0.0
142Col CharlestnCAA1.21530.464%71%0.1
143WyomingMWC1.2962.457%57%0.1
144Miss StateSEC1.1245-2.475%91%0.0
145Cal PolyBig West1.0160-1.267%69%0.6
146ValparaisoHorizon1.0704.415%24%1.6
147Cleveland StHorizon1.0262-3.482%77%1.9
148Santa ClaraWCC1.0822.242%46%1.4
149W KentuckySun Belt0.9175-1.367%74%0.5
150TowsonCAA0.9161-3.176%68%2.1
151WoffordSouthern0.8235-3.090%89%0.0
152South Carolina UpstateA-Sun0.7183-2.788%87%0.0
153Oral RobertsSouthland0.61500.630%47%2.7
154ToledoMAC0.6191-3.467%68%1.9
155NevadaMWC0.61650.256%47%1.4
156Wm & MaryCAA0.5208-3.395%81%0.0
157WagnerNEC0.4193-2.164%71%1.1
158LA LafayetteSun Belt0.4225-4.183%87%0.9
159LehighPatriot0.3842.839%54%0.1
160MontanaBig Sky0.31560.759%60%0.0
161HoustonAmerican0.3169-0.756%75%0.2
162RiderMAAC0.0162-0.958%64%0.5
163Ste F AustinSouthland-0.1852.442%43%0.0
164DetroitHorizon-0.1684.817%31%0.4
165NW StateSouthland-0.1135-0.956%67%0.4
166Loyola MymtWCC-0.2212-2.799%75%0.7
167Rob MorrisNEC-0.21420.363%56%0.0
168St BonaventA-10-0.21162.331%51%0.0
169UC DavisBig West-0.2205-4.491%75%1.1
170BradleyMVC-0.3151-0.751%44%1.2
171W MichiganMAC-0.3146-0.150%61%0.0
172U PennIvy-0.4250-5.2100%100%0.0
173DrakeMVC-0.51220.934%33%1.7
174Cal St NrdgeBig West-0.5209-4.189%73%1.1
175W CarolinaSouthern-0.6238-4.387%89%0.0
176ColumbiaIvy-0.6196-3.058%59%2.4
177YaleIvy-0.6197-2.665%78%0.2
178Loyola-MDPatriot-0.71290.546%46%0.5
179PacificWCC-0.71310.736%49%0.0
180S CarolinaSEC-0.9200-1.159%48%0.7
181High PointBig South-0.9219-5.283%77%1.2
182Charl SouthBig South-0.9185-2.669%66%0.0
183UtahPac-12-0.91190.941%45%0.0
184BuffaloMAC-1.1192-0.957%59%0.0
185HawaiiBig West-1.1202-2.870%54%2.2
186UC IrvineBig West-1.2141-0.958%55%0.3
187Murray StOVC-1.31322.416%27%1.7
188PortlandWCC-1.5255-4.199%82%0.0
189Youngs StHorizon-1.5190-2.569%65%0.0
190DuquesneA-10-1.5230-2.243%32%2.7
191San DiegoWCC-1.5179-2.664%58%0.9
192Morgan StMEAC-1.5207-3.568%76%0.0
193Illinois StMVC-1.6565.55%11%0.0
194N ColoradoBig Sky-1.6253-4.381%79%0.6
195Morehead StOVC-1.6223-2.654%44%2.5
196NC CentralMEAC-1.7158-2.039%49%1.8
197Loyola-ChiMVC-1.7166-1.456%59%0.0
198FairfieldMAAC-1.81470.742%42%0.1
199TX-ArlingtonSun Belt-1.8148-0.746%46%0.4
200Sam Hous StSouthland-1.8234-4.084%72%0.4
201Texas TechBig 12-1.9237-3.2100%68%0.0
202HartfordAm. East-2.0228-5.986%88%0.0
203BryantNEC-2.0178-4.172%73%0.0
204LafayettePatriot-2.1195-3.160%62%0.0
205S IllinoisMVC-2.1171-1.238%44%0.0
206Norfolk StMEAC-2.2216-4.688%72%0.2
207SeattleWAC-2.3236-4.844%56%2.7
208Lg Beach StBig West-2.31700.423%38%0.0
209S AlabamaSun Belt-2.7204-3.678%56%0.1
210AR Lit RockSun Belt-2.7224-4.172%74%0.0
211E CarolinaCUSA-2.71280.627%27%0.9
212Central ConnNEC-2.8257-5.774%83%0.0
213NC-AshevilleBig South-2.8211-3.128%59%1.9
214NiagaraMAAC-2.9143-0.937%38%0.5
215Air ForceMWC-2.91011.815%31%0.0
216IL-ChicagoHorizon-2.9181-3.033%45%2.7
217ArmyPatriot-2.9154-2.444%62%0.0
218North DakotaBig Sky-2.9264-7.396%73%1.7
219Miami (OH)MAC-3.0249-4.235%69%1.0
220IPFWSummit-3.0227-4.453%70%1.5
221Florida IntlCUSA-3.1182-3.257%45%1.7
222Holy CrossPatriot-3.2229-4.664%62%0.0
223LibertyBig South-3.3279-7.488%81%1.9
224Old DominionCUSA-3.4274-3.364%63%0.0
225AlbanyAm. East-3.4152-1.641%51%0.0
226Mt St MarysNEC-3.5222-4.667%67%0.0
227Gard-WebbBig South-3.5201-3.942%62%0.9
228CS FullertonBig West-3.7184-2.126%41%2.2
229App StateSouthern-3.8268-5.566%65%0.5
230HamptonMEAC-3.8272-6.5100%79%0.2
231MaristMAAC-3.9240-6.474%87%0.0
232IdahoWAC-3.9198-1.742%15%0.9
233St Fran (NY)NEC-4.0221-4.664%69%0.0
234TX SouthernSWAC-4.1164-2.540%38%0.8
235TX ChristianBig 12-4.2251-4.257%44%1.2
236CS BakersfldWAC-4.2239-5.939%43%3.7
237E MichiganMAC-4.2254-5.737%69%0.7
238SE MissouriOVC-4.2226-5.551%65%1.1
239SouthernSWAC-4.3163-3.852%51%0.2
240AuburnSEC-4.6188-1.442%32%0.3
241TN StateOVC-4.6176-2.234%43%0.0
242DartmouthIvy-4.6271-8.189%89%0.0
243JacksonvilleA-Sun-4.6286-6.253%61%0.9
244Jksnville StOVC-4.7210-4.238%43%1.1
245FordhamA-10-4.7259-6.988%77%0.0
246South DakotaSummit-4.7244-5.865%75%0.2
247James MadCAA-4.8186-1.936%42%0.0
248Coastal CarBig South-4.9243-3.827%62%0.5
249Texas StateSun Belt-4.9261-6.168%62%0.2
250WinthropBig South-4.9270-6.372%67%0.0
251LIU-BrooklynNEC-5.0194-2.037%34%0.0
252MarshallCUSA-5.0220-1.432%19%0.4
253BrownIvy-5.1232-5.733%57%0.6
254CornellIvy-5.1252-3.952%49%0.0
255GA SouthernSouthern-5.1278-8.041%62%3.1
256Ball StateMAC-5.1258-5.259%72%0.0
257Bowling GrnMAC-5.1213-3.250%55%0.0
258Austin PeayOVC-5.2307-7.183%76%0.6
259WI-MilwkeeHorizon-5.3292-5.753%53%1.0
260ColgatePatriot-5.4263-7.680%71%0.7
261North TexasCUSA-5.4260-4.748%33%1.1
262W IllinoisSummit-5.4167-2.428%36%-0.1
263SamfordSouthern-5.4284-7.882%77%0.3
264RadfordBig South-5.4298-9.098%88%0.0
265Central MichMAC-5.5246-5.355%73%0.0
266E Tenn StA-Sun-5.6317-6.770%70%0.0
267TulaneCUSA-5.6140-0.112%24%0.0
268NavyPatriot-5.6294-8.9100%87%0.0
269TroySun Belt-5.7280-6.848%60%0.9
270NC-WilmgtonCAA-5.9291-7.146%65%0.5
271N FloridaA-Sun-5.9242-5.152%39%1.0
272AmericanPatriot-6.0265-5.955%45%2.2
273ChattanoogaSouthern-6.0299-8.078%72%0.2
274PepperdineWCC-6.1215-4.452%43%0.2
275StetsonA-Sun-6.4233-5.934%44%2.2
276Savannah StMEAC-6.4218-4.50%36%1.4
277Montana StBig Sky-6.4300-7.864%77%0.0
278McNeese StSouthland-6.5305-8.063%78%0.0
279SienaMAAC-6.6290-6.032%43%0.5
280St PetersMAAC-6.7273-6.264%45%1.2
281LipscombA-Sun-6.7303-6.844%62%0.0
282Fla AtlanticCUSA-6.8241-4.211%48%0.3
283TX-San AntCUSA-6.9247-4.634%54%-0.2
284TX A&M-CCSouthland-7.0308-8.675%66%0.8
285Sacred HrtNEC-7.2275-7.154%50%1.2
286Prairie ViewSWAC-7.2324-11.4100%100%0.0
287Portland StBig Sky-7.3297-7.337%67%0.4
288Nicholls StSouthland-7.3285-8.143%70%0.0
289CampbellBig South-7.6295-7.244%67%0.2
290N HampshireAm. East-7.6256-6.371%49%0.5
291Northern KentuckyA-Sun-7.6248-6.028%46%0.0
292TN TechOVC-7.7281-6.856%62%0.1
293E WashingtnBig Sky-7.8293-7.770%70%0.0
294E IllinoisOVC-7.8277-7.461%51%0.2
295UC RiversideBig West-7.9312-8.3100%62%0.1
296Nebraska OmahaSummit-7.9326-12.287%100%0.7
297LA MonroeSun Belt-8.1328-11.138%84%0.0
298NC A&TMEAC-8.1231-6.154%34%0.0
299ElonSouthern-8.4203-3.620%20%0.0
300Grand CanyonWAC-8.5n/an/an/an/an/a
301Chicago StWAC-8.5302-11.4100%82%0.7
302UMKCWAC-8.7319-9.442%60%1.9
303Utah Val StWAC-8.7289-8.265%46%0.9
304MaineAm. East-8.7266-6.025%35%0.0
305SE LouisianaSouthland-9.0283-7.337%44%0.1
306Coppin StateMEAC-9.0309-9.1100%71%0.0
307N ArizonaBig Sky-9.1314-8.460%48%0.8
308Sac StateBig Sky-9.1276-7.856%46%-0.1
309HofstraCAA-9.2304-6.663%38%1.3
310VA MilitaryBig South-9.2301-8.866%47%0.7
311St Fran (PA)NEC-9.3329-11.376%88%0.0
312Ark Pine BlSWAC-9.5296-9.357%59%0.0
313Delaware StMEAC-9.6287-7.952%45%0.0
314RiceCUSA-9.8320-7.864%46%0.0
315IUPUISummit-9.8332-8.855%50%0.3
316Florida A&MMEAC-9.8327-11.980%80%0.0
317San Jose StMWC-9.8288-6.954%36%0.0
318TN MartinOVC-9.8333-12.686%81%0.1
319NC-GrnsboroSouthern-9.9282-7.833%32%1.1
320Idaho StateBig Sky-10.0318-9.693%63%0.0
321FurmanSouthern-10.0337-10.640%57%0.7
322Kennesaw StA-Sun-10.0330-11.215%61%1.0
323N IllinoisMAC-10.3323-10.1100%69%0.5
324Maryland BCAm. East-10.6315-11.07%62%0.0
325New Jersey TechInd.-10.6267-8.029%46%0.0
326LamarSouthland-10.9345-12.00%46%0.5
327TX-Pan AmWAC-11.2316-10.526%48%1.4
328Central ArkSouthland-11.3310-10.427%49%0.3
329Incarnate WordSouthland-11.5n/an/an/an/an/a
330Beth-CookMEAC-11.6269-7.211%18%0.2
331SIU EdwardOVC-11.7306-10.762%49%0.1
332S UtahBig Sky-11.8313-9.018%46%0.0
333S Car StateMEAC-11.8338-13.376%80%0.0
334Alcorn StateSWAC-11.9321-12.04%45%1.1
335MonmouthMAAC-12.1311-9.230%37%-0.2
336Massachusetts LowellAm. East-12.5n/an/an/an/an/a
337Jackson StSWAC-12.9322-10.412%21%1.8
338BinghamtonAm. East-13.1341-13.350%51%0.0
339Houston BapSouthland-13.4331-12.766%54%0.2
340Miss Val StSWAC-13.8342-12.90%47%0.0
341Alab A&MSWAC-13.8340-13.857%59%0.0
342PresbyterianBig South-13.9334-11.632%44%0.0
343CitadelSouthern-14.4336-11.644%0%0.0
344Abilene ChristianSouthland-14.5n/an/an/an/an/a
345New OrleansSouthland-14.7346-14.626%49%0.8
346LongwoodBig South-14.8344-14.382%39%0.2
347Maryland ESMEAC-15.2343-14.3100%57%0.3
348Alabama StSWAC-15.4335-12.413%35%0.0
349HowardMEAC-15.6325-12.20%29%0.1
350F DickinsonNEC-15.8339-13.226%39%0.1
351Grambling StSWAC-21.9347-22.670%70%0.0